Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                             Results

  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2673 Tachinski, Victori  10 Stride Ahead,Winnip      54.97q  1
  2  3028 Wilson, Carolyn     10 Wilson, Caro,Thousa      57.66q  5
  3  1790 Birch, Damajahnee   12 Fkelite,Denver, CO       57.87q  3
  4  1791 Hall, Julia         11 Fkelite,Denver, CO       58.59q  8
  5  1828 Schulte, Becca      11 Fort Collins,Windso      58.88q  6
  6  1983 Baynard, Timarya    12 Isc Internat,San Jo      59.10q 10
  7  2341 Pinnock, Cassidy    12 Olympus,Holladay, U      59.16q 17
  8  1741 Ellis, Emily         9 Ellis, Emily,Highla      59.30q 16
  9  1931 Smiedala, Josey     12 Helena Track,Montan      59.86q 17
 10  1985 Bryant, Malia       11 Isc Internat,San Jo      59.91q 13
 11  1987 Hunter, Sydney      12 Isc Internat,San Jo    1:00.16q 15
 12  1270 Heywood, Alison     12 CA Track Clu,Oaklan    1:00.20q 16
 13  1927 Harding, Niasia     11 Harding, Nia,Hempst    1:00.32q  4
 14  2054 Farnham, Phoenix    12 Laramie Trac,Larami    1:00.39q  6
 15  1261 Jackson, Khiely     11 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi    1:00.74q 13
 16  1869 Pecantte, Morgan    12 Gardena Core,Garden    1:00.82q 15
 17  1009 Adolphus, Mikaela   12 Academy Of S,Rancho    1:00.91q  8
 18  1292 Erisman, Ashlyn     10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:01.12q 11
 19  2206 Janda, Maren        11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    1:01.25  11
 20  1015 Sutton, April       12 Academy Of S,Rancho    1:01.26  12
 21  1592 Sullivan, Melanie   11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:01.36  12
 22  1794 Penney, Kelly       11 Fkelite,Denver, CO     1:01.38   5
 23  3065 Sims, Kolbi         12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:01.47  11
 24  2035 Kehr, Laura         11 Knights Trac,Layton    1:01.75   1
 25  3061 Oyler, Kaylee       11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:01.78  10
 26  2891 Slack, Sarah        10 Warrior Expr,Centen    1:01.93  14
 27  1574 Gipson, BriAnna     11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:02.12   3
 28  2561 Larkin, LeAnn       11 Shelley,Shelley, ID    1:02.13  11
 29  1793 Larkin, Sydnee       9 Fkelite,Denver, CO     1:02.14   2
 30  2036 Yarbrough, Jazzmin  12 Knights Trac,Layton    1:02.18   2
 31  2595 Rawlinson, Lauren   11 Sky View Gir,Smithf    1:02.62   7
 32  3054 Johnson, Jordyn     10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:02.83   1
 33  1221 Werner, Mia         10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    1:03.17   1
 34  2703 Stehlin, Zoe        11 Thermopolis,Thermop    1:03.25  16
 35  1580 Matthewson, Ruby J  10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:03.36   8
 36  1888 Jeffs, Brenna       11 Gold Medal A,Provo,    1:03.76  15
 37  2624 Weisenberger, Devy  10 Spartan Trac,Camari    1:03.78   5
 38  2927 Hill, Audun         11 Wasatch High,Heber     1:03.86   4
 39  2670 Umpierre, Jasmyne    9 Stockton Sta,Stockt    1:03.92   7
 40  3042 Calhoun, Ashtin      9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:03.98   2
 41  3051 Elwer, Olivia       10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    1:04.12   7
 42  1967 Whitmer, Ally        9 Indian Track,Pocate    1:04.20  10
 43  2419 Holbrook, Kara      11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    1:04.23  17
 44  2033 Fitzgerald, Tawnie  12 Knights Trac,Layton    1:04.64  14
 45  2389 Moser, Paige        10 Preston Trac,Presto    1:04.74  16
 46  1475 O'Neill, Sarah Jea  10 Cody Track C,Cody,     1:04.82  10
 47  1867 Muhammad, Jennah    11 Gardena Core,Garden    1:05.10   9
 48  1590 Stephenson, Keslee  10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:05.11   4
 48  1132 Hill, Angelica      11 Blazin Bruin,Long B    1:05.11  13
 50  1760 Sepos, Abby         12 Evanston Red,Evanst    1:05.12   9
 51  1362 Christensen, Siri   11 Casper Musta,Casper    1:05.15  12
 52  2645 Turner, Caitlyn     11 Star Valley,Auburn,    1:05.17  16
 53  2482 Lange, Ali           9 Rock Springs,Rock S    1:05.29   4
 54  1436 Black, Molly         9 Chey Central,Cheyen    1:05.39  12
 55  2411 Barr, Anna          10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    1:05.40   2
 56  1367 Sanchez, Sierra     11 Casper Musta,Casper    1:05.63  15
 57  1567 Eames, Susie        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:05.87   3
 58  2241 O'Brien, Keelie     11 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:05.92   8
 58  1266 Burgess, Kaitlyn     9 Burgess, Kai,Salmon    1:05.92  13
 60  2209 Porter, Maddie      12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    1:06.30  17
 61  2234 Fred, Rylee         12 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:06.38   8
 62  1438 Gibb, Cayley        12 Chey Central,Cheyen    1:06.41  14
 63  3027 Williams, Marcie    11 Williams, Ma,Malta,    1:06.42   3
 64  2032 Bowman, Candace     12 Knights Trac,Layton    1:06.58  15
 65  1365 Martinez, Sara      11 Casper Musta,Casper    1:06.60   1
 66  2483 Lapp, Emma          10 Rock Springs,Rock S    1:06.62   5
 67  2866 Reid, Melisa        12 Viking Track,Pleasa    1:06.67   6
 68  2248 Scott, Addison      10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:07.05   7
 69  2081 Kern, Emma          11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     1:07.17  12
 70  1491 Carew, Lauren       10 Colorado Fly,Denver    1:07.20  13
 71  1103 Elliott, Zoey       11 Big Piney,Big Piney    1:07.29   3
 72  2229 Burckhard, Haley    10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:07.49  11
 72  1510 Mars, Shyla         12 Cougar Track,Parker    1:07.49   7
 74  1197 Tueller, Ansley      9 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    1:07.65  15
 75  1824 Meeker, Catherine   11 Fort Collins,Windso    1:07.78   9
 76  1140 Soto, GuadaLupe     12 Blazin Bruin,Long B    1:07.85  12
 77  2737 Winder, Savannah    12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    1:07.87  13
 78  1694 Wohlhauser, MJ      12 Digger Elite,Sugar     1:08.02   3
 79  2185 Cobabe, Lauren       9 Mercury Trac,Salt L    1:08.55   9
 80  1217 Hopkins, Kenzie     10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    1:09.00   5
 81  1512 Morse, Tianna       11 Cougar Track,Parker    1:09.05  10
 82  1962 Henderson, Ashlee   10 Indian Track,Pocate    1:09.14  16
 83  2232 DeVries, Lyric       9 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:09.20   6
 84  2733 Freitas, Carli      12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    1:09.64   9
 85  1137 Nickens, Nicole      9 Blazin Bruin,Long B    1:09.87  17
 86  2465 Dolcater, Madyson    9 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    1:10.29  11
 87  1925 Hall, Jenna         11 Hall, Jenna,Pocatel    1:10.49   2
 88  1237 Emery, Raien        12 Bronc Track,Sherida    1:11.27   8
 89  2981 Rosner, Addison     12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     1:12.28   7
 90  1289 Capron, Anna        10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    1:14.96  17
 91  2333 Olsen, Hailey       12 Olsen, Haile,Burley    1:15.23   4
 92  2988 Wagstaff, Faith      9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     1:16.63   6
 93  1559 Berry, Emily        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:17.33   5
 94  1507 Brack, Lexi         12 Cougar Track,Parker    1:17.50  14
 95  1508 Carey, Kaylee       11 Cougar Track,Parker    1:18.08  10
 --  2790 Wilcox, Whitney     12 Top of Utah,Logan,          DQ   6