Girls 3200 Meter Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 3200 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2159 Mazza-Downie, Amel  10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr   10:50.81q  2
  2  2195 Morley, Makena      12 Morleys,Bigfork, MT   10:55.88q  1
  3  1554 Argyle, Aubrey      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil   11:05.47q  1
  4  2614 Snyder, Alyssa      12 Snyder, Alys,Coalvi   11:14.92q  2
  5  2357 O'Very, Miranda     12 O'Very, Mira,Wellsv   11:36.13q  2
  6  2319 Garrett, Maranda    12 Ogden Track,Ogden,    11:38.03q  1
  7  2316 Allred, Hannah      12 Ogden Track,Ogden,    11:40.98q  2
  8  1963 McGovern, Rachel    11 Indian Track,Pocate   11:46.50q  1
  9  1577 Hedquist, Sam       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil   11:47.21q  2
 10  2141 Manzer, Sierra      12 Manzer, Sier,Melba,   11:47.41q  1
 11  1966 Vitale-Sullivan, M  11 Indian Track,Pocate   11:49.82q  2
 12  2059 Smith-Lopez, Maria  10 Laramie Trac,Larami   11:53.11q  1
 13  2594 Mantz, Claire       10 Sky View Gir,Smithf   11:58.81q  2
 14  1933 Becker, Ellee        9 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:58.87q  3
 15  1201 Creel, Bridget      12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   12:03.88   2
 16  1934 Foster, Miranda     11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   12:04.88   1
 17  2238 Lang, Lily          11 Mountain Wes,Missou   12:06.07   2
 18  1077 Brogan, Megan       10 Bear Lake Ru,Montpe   12:06.43   1
 19  1241 Robinson, Xiomara   10 Bronc Track,Sherida   12:12.71   2
 20  2543 Sanford, Anna        9 Sanford, Ann,Pocate   12:29.93   2
 21  1482 Woolley, Erin        9 Cody Track C,Cody,    12:42.57   3
 22  1863 Fowers, Jerra       11 Fowers, Jerr,Hooper   12:44.57   3
 23  2015 Kaufman, Mindy      12 Kaufman, Min,Alta,    12:52.88   3
 24  2090 Lewis, Emily        11 Lewis, Emily,Yakima   12:54.39   2
 25  1935 Matthias, Madison   11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   12:58.16   3
 26  1206 Wagner, Lucy         9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   13:02.55   3
 27  1419 Smiley, Jaci        10 Chargers Tra,Draper   13:09.90   3
 28  1311 Sorrell, Harlie     11 Canyon Track,Caldwe   13:10.98   1
 29  1733 Bell, Kacie         10 Elko Track C,Elko,    13:12.66   3
 30  1922 Grove, Taylor       12 Grove, Taylo,Billin   13:45.81   1
 31  1732 Avery, Tayler       10 Elko Track C,Elko,    13:49.43   3
 32  1421 Sudweeks, Madi      11 Chargers Tra,Draper   14:22.40   3
 33  1416 Hanks, Grace        10 Chargers Tra,Draper   14:52.89   3
 34  2078 Buffalo, Beth       12 Leduc Track,Leduc,    15:25.25   2
 35  2518 Koller, Makenzie    11 Running Pira,Dayton   15:35.94   3
 36  2516 Jensen, Chelese     11 Running Pira,Dayton   16:36.32   3
 37  2517 Jensen, Mallory      9 Running Pira,Dayton   16:39.47   3
 --  2863 Jeppson, Skye        9 Viking Track,Pleasa        DNF   1
 --  2083 Oxton, Madison      12 Leduc Track,Leduc,         DNF   1
 --  2366 Hunt, Haley         10 Park City Tr,Park C        DNF   1