Girls 3200 Meter Run Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:55 PM  2/15/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run -
    Name                      Yr  School                      Prelims          H#

Preliminaries
  1  1457 Frentheway, Aubrey   12Cheyenne Cen,Cheyenne, WY   10:54.25 q        1       
  2  1259 Noe, Camila          12Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT    10:55.55 q        1       
  3  1301 Branch, Karli        11Branch, Karli,Draper, UT    11:18.03 q        2       
  4  1631 Lundgreen, Ellie     11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill   11:20.98 q        2       
  5  2265 Campbell, Kiana      12Maple Mounta,Spanish Fork   11:21.09 q        1       
  6  1234 Harris, Shanee       11Box Elder,Brigham City, U   11:21.66 q        2       
  7  2029 Iken, Addi           12Iken, Addi,Littleton, CO    11:22.16 q        2       
  8  1934 Becker, Ellee        12Hellgate Distance,Missoul   11:22.20 q        2       
  9  1206 Thompson, Trisha      9Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U   11:24.21 q        2       
 10  1586 Baker, Lauren Zoe    12Creek Track Club,Longmont   11:25.28 q        2       
 11  1254 Jacques, Phoebe      12Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT    11:25.32 q        2       
 12  2446 Caldwell, Kalii      11O-town Tigers,Ogden, UT     11:26.65 q        1       
 13  1257 Moore, Alex          10Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT    11:28.95 q        1       
 14  1705 Emerson, Alexandra    9Denver Lightning Track,De   11:35.99 q        3       
 15  2280 Puglisi, Bianca      10Maribyrnong,Maribyrnong,    11:37.24          3       
 16  1571 McConnell, Caitlin   11Cougar Track,Parker, CO     11:38.82          1       
 17  3122 Jeppson, Skye        12Viking Track,Pleasant Gro   11:43.33          1       
 18  2359 Felt, Laurel         12Northridge High School,La   11:49.44          2       
 19  2384 Thomas, Kate         10Olympus,Holladay, UT        11:53.98          1       
 20  1148 Hurst, Abby          12Blackfoot Track Club,Blac   11:55.30          1       
 21  1646 Waddoups, Sarah      12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill   11:58.95          3       
 22  2834 Angell, Jacie         9Star Valley High School,A   11:59.91          1       
 23  1938 Munro, Katie         10Hellgate Distance,Missoul   12:02.81          2       
 24  1255 McCormick, Natalie    9Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT    12:03.03          1       
 25  2185 Richardson, Kate     11Layton Lancers,Layton, UT   12:03.83          2       
 26  2223 Hernandez, Ruth      11Lodi Track Club,Lodi, CA    12:09.87          3       
 27  1249 Eberspecher, Zoe     12Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT    12:17.27          1       
 28  1940 Swanberg, Madeline   11Hellgate Distance,Missoul   12:20.06          4       
 29  1936 Cilimburg, Wren      11Hellgate Distance,Missoul   12:20.52          4       
 30  1901 Hardy, Mackay        11Hardy, Mackay,Syracuse, U   12:28.33          3       
 31  1203 Rorrer Warren, Ann   11Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U   12:40.08          3       
 32  3069 Dutson, Rylie        11Uintah,Vernal, UT           12:40.26          4       
 33  3044 Dean, Morgan          9Trojan Track,Rigby, ID      12:46.86          4       
 34  2632 Stingley, Trysta     11Riverton Wyoming,Riverton   13:05.18          4       
 35  1937 Kendrick, Abby        9Hellgate Distance,Missoul   13:09.59          4       
 36  3272 Quindry, Kendall      9Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT   13:17.69          3       
 37  2133 Kittinger, Kandice   11Kittinger, Kandice,Longmo   13:20.77          3       
 38  1935 Bryant, Sabrina      10Hellgate Distance,Missoul   13:22.65          3       
 39  2532 Felts, Alyssa Jean   10Ram Track Club,Pocatello,   13:28.88          4       
 40  1195 Adamson, Samantha     9Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U   13:39.13          4       
 41  1369 Wilkes, Emma         11Canyon Track Club,Caldwel   13:40.95          2       
 42  2540 Sirman, Haley         9Ram Track Club,Pocatello,   13:42.97          4       
 43  2383 Rasmussen, Eden      12Olympus,Holladay, UT        13:45.19          3       
 44  1246 Baumgartner, Ella     9Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT    14:03.27          3       
 45  1385 Jarrard, Shannon     12Casper Natro,CASPER, WY     14:14.21          4       
 46  1941 Tuhy, Abigail        10Hellgate Distance,Missoul   14:34.49          4       
 47  1967 Hieb, Haley          12Hieb, Haley,West Jordan,    14:35.67          4       
 48  2785 Burningham, Aubrey   12Spanish Fork,Spanish Fork   15:03.30          4       
---  2288 Melvin, Taylor       11Melvin, Taylor,West Jorda        DNF          4