Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:40 PM  2/20/201
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 200 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lester, Carly             12 Fort Collins,Windso    24.49      25.44q  5
  2 Rosin, Rachel             12 Riversdale A,Saskat    25.13      25.65q  9
  3 Lopes, Lyndsey            12 Lopes, Lynds,clovis    24.52      25.73q  6
  4 Webb, Miah                12 Webb, Miah,Glendale    24.45      25.82q  4
  5 Epps, Alanna              12 East Oakland,Oaklan    25.16      25.83q 11
  6 Andrew, Jessie             9 Maribyrnong,Maribyr    25.14      25.90q 10
  7 Rodgers, Anna              9 Rodgers, Ann,Spokan    25.00      26.19q  8
  8 Bowles, Sophie            11 Bowles, Soph,bothel    25.72      26.26q 15
  9 Porch, Hannah             12 Mountain Wes,Missou    26.50      26.34q 15
 10 Evans, London             11 Angel Flight,Aurora    24.92      26.36q  7
 11 Ball, Josie               11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    25.89      26.38q 18
 12 Edeen, Gabby              12 Bronc Track,Sherida    26.14      26.49q 19
 13 Onancia, Sarah            11 Colorado Fly,Denver    25.98     J26.49q 19
 14 Pickering, Hunter         12 Riversdale A,Saskat    26.06      26.56q 22
 15 Sanchez, Yareth           10 Simplot More,Moreli    25.17      26.58q 12
 16 Rogers, Haley             11 Fkelite,Denver, CO     25.22      26.65q 13
 17 Wingard, McKenzie         11 Mountain Wes,Missou    26.78      26.76q 11
 18 Egbert, Haley             12 Gold Medal A,Provo,    26.61      26.83q 12
 19 Doublin, Khayla           12 Colorado Fly,Denver    26.20      26.86  18
 20 Simmons, Paige            11 Salem Hills,Salem,     26.01      26.90  20
 21 Rounkles, Brittney        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    27.40      26.92   8
 22 Berning, Elise            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    26.89      26.97   7
 23 Johnson, Brooke           10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    26.01      26.99  21
 24 Cochran, Hannah           11 Central Oreg,Bend,     25.83      27.04  17
 25 Le Bar, Maya               9 Le Bar, Maya,Spokan    26.94      27.10   2
 26 Cain, Hannah              12 Challis Runn,Challi    25.53      27.14  14
 27 Ross, Isabel              12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    26.89      27.19   8
 28 Davis, Morgan             12 Speed Unlimited        25.76      27.32  16
 29 McGee, Tatum              11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    26.33      27.46  17
 30 Wanke, Kassidy            10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    28.02      27.48  22
 31 Wind, Joscelyn            12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    26.80      27.54  10
 32 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra      12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    26.04      27.56  22
 33 Jones, Tatyana            11 Jones, Tatya,Boise,    28.45      27.57  14
 34 Alston, Keanne            12 Trojan Track,Rigby,    26.90      27.61   5
 35 Kerr-Layton, Halea        12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    27.75      27.65  17
 36 Hegg, Jamie               10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    27.50      27.68  13
 37 Robinson, Dejah           10 East Oakland,Oaklan    26.34      27.73  16
 38 Cox, Jenny                12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    26.90      27.76   4
 39 Robinson, Tanner          10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    27.11      27.78   6
 40 Marcos, Citlaly           10 Simplot More,Moreli    26.10      27.79  21
 41 Clemetson, Breann         11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    28.05      27.82  21
 41 Codr, Amber                  Cheyenne S. Trac                  27.82   1
 43 Edmonson, Cydnee          11 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi    27.50      27.85  11
 44 Gayles, Makiya             9 Colorado Fly,Denver    27.00      27.89   2
 45 Hove, Kaylee              11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    26.93      27.92   3
 46 Carlson, Hannah            9 Warrior Expr,Centen    28.40      27.94  16
 47 Parker, Bobbi             11 Rock Springs,Rock S    26.87      28.01   9
 48 Noble, Tiana              11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    26.96      28.08   1
 49 Bowens, Tristin           10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    27.07      28.11   4
 50 Kofoed, Caoimhe           12 Westlake Tra,Sarato    27.09      28.18   5
 51 Surrency, Kelia           12 Isc Internat,San Jo    26.50      28.21  13
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:40 PM  2/20/201
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Kellum, Mallory           11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    26.95      28.22   1
 53 Arteaga, Arlyne           11 Titan Track,Syracus    28.80      28.28   7

  ....Girls 200 Meter Dash -
 54 Chance, Brianna           11 Chance, Bria,Goodin    27.68      28.29  15
 55 Avila, Mia                 9 Tri-Valley F,Concor    26.90      28.34   6
 56 Coloma, Hanna             10 Tri-Valley F,Concor    27.50      28.35  12
 57 Eatough, Brittany         10 Team Provo,Provo, U    27.54      28.39  14
 58 Greene, Taylar            11 Capital,Helena, MT     28.40      28.43  15
 59 Anderson, Leah            11 Park City Tr,Park C    28.08      28.48  20
 60 Bishop, Abbey             12 McHs Track,Hyrum, U    27.20      28.50   7
 61 Devine, Lauren            11 Tri-Valley F,Concor    26.50      28.53  14
 62 Stewart, Alicia            9 Bronc Track,Sherida    29.02      28.55   3
 62 Joyner, Sarah             10 Green River,Green R    29.41      28.55   7
 64 Fergurson, Mya             9 Blazin Bruin,Long B    27.01      28.57   3
 65 Winters, Christina        12 Mercury Trac,Salt L    28.00      28.61  21
 66 Nelson, Abby              12 Big Piney,Big Piney    29.01      28.62   2
 67 Sagers, McKenzie          10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    29.16      28.67   5
 68 Landen, Emma              10 Warrior Expr,Centen    28.50      28.72  12
 68 Tidwell, Jenny            12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    29.86      28.72  19
 68 Woffinden, Kylie          10 Worland High,Worlan    29.53      28.72  16
 71 King, Tijanique           12 Blazin Bruin,Long B    27.78      28.75  18
 72 Hodge, Jayla              12 Warrior Expr,Centen    28.80      28.85   6
 73 Walker, Alexandra          9 Central Oreg,Bend,     27.95      28.87  19
 73 Wood, Rylee               10 Riverton,Riverton,     28.88      28.87   3
 75 Normand, Emma              9 Central Oreg,Bend,     27.45      28.89  10
 76 Grant, Mariah             12 Bronc Track,Sherida    28.15      28.95  19
 77 Waldal, Hailey            10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    28.85      29.00   4
 78 Jones, Breanna            12 Warrior Expr,Centen    28.70      29.01   9
 79 Cavazos, Amelia           11 Warrior Expr,Centen    28.30      29.02  17
 80 Stanley, Erika            12 Juab,Nephi, UT         29.50      29.08  10
 81 Lantz, Shaelyn            11 Capital,Helena, MT     29.50      29.10  13
 82 Shields, Sam              12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    27.74      29.18  16
 83 Orrock, Laurie            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     30.75      29.29  18
 84 Ruttan, Courtney          11 Park City Tr,Park C    28.84      29.31   5
 85 Watts, Megann             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    28.50      29.36  13
 86 Elliott, Taylor           10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    27.40      29.44   9
 87 Borst, Kyla               11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    28.64      29.49  10
 88 Ferguson, Elly            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    29.45      29.58   9
 89 Henderson, Hayley         11 Green River,Green R    29.43      29.68   8
 90 Stevens, Maryn            10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    29.00      29.72   2
 91 Porter, Whitley           11 Fort Collins,Windso    29.50      29.73  14
 92 Yorgason, Kyli            10 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    30.89      29.93  15
 93 Mantilla, Stephanie       11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    29.00      30.03   1
 94 Smoot, Kylie              12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     30.85      30.09  17
 95 Carrasco, Alexis          12 Carrasco, Al,Aberde    28.00      30.10  20
 96 Connelly, Addy            12 Uintah High,Vernal,    29.50      30.11  11
 97 Pinnock, Caroline         10 Olympus,Holladay, U    29.20      30.14   6
 97 Bowles, Stephanie         10 Sanpete,Sterling, U    29.50      30.14  15
 99 Blazovich, Madison        12 Rock Springs,Rock S    30.08      30.17  22
100 Brown, Leah               10 Park City Tr,Park C    29.62      30.23  18
101 Acosta, Aimee             12 Team Provo,Provo, U    30.50      30.24  21
102 Waugh, Breanna            11 Park City Tr,Park C    31.73      30.26  10
103 Fahrenbruch, Ashlyn       11 Fort Collins,Windso    29.10      30.31   4
104 Burnett, Clare            11 Warrior Expr,Centen    29.50      30.40  12
105 Quintero, JosLynn         10 Bear Lake Ru,Montpe    28.50      30.46  11
105 Perry-Mazion, shakym      10 Colorado Fly,Denver    29.89      30.46  20
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:40 PM  2/20/201
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
105 Sorenson, Claire          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    30.00      30.46  21
108 Wilson, Savanna           11 Wilson, Sava,Boise,    28.00      30.60  22
109 Rout, Nanyal              12 Olympus,Holladay, U    28.15      30.62  18

  ....Girls 200 Meter Dash -
110 Kennedy, Sarah            10 Viking Track,Pleasa    31.40      30.80  13
111 Casey, Sarah              12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    30.86      30.84  16
112 Sanchez, Judith           10 Evanston Red,Evanst    32.55      31.06   4
113 Watts, Sparkle            10 Watts, Spark,Idaho      0.29      31.34   1
114 Edwards, Ember            10 Uintah High,Vernal,    29.00      31.47   1
115 Seney, Jamie              10 Capital,Helena, MT     31.07      31.50  14
116 Turner, Natalie           11 Uintah High,Vernal,    32.10      31.62   7
117 Brown, Stefanee           10 Uintah High,Vernal,    32.50      31.92   5
118 Derrick, Tiffany          10 Evanston Red,Evanst    32.32      32.04   6
119 Finch, Nicole             11 Park City Tr,Park C    30.50      32.07  20
120 Cortez, Sophia             9 East Track,Salt Lak    31.50      32.76  12
121 Olson, Hanna              11 Skyline Griz,Idaho     30.00      32.84  22
122 Gunn, Sydney              12 Cody Track C,Cody,     30.56      33.38  19
123 Mayer, Orion              10 East Track,Salt Lak    32.00      33.69   8
 -- Tate, Morgan              12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     28.80         DQ   8
 -- Langlois, JeNay           11 Big Piney,Big Piney    31.90         DQ   9