Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:35 PM  2/19/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley -
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis Track Club  'A'                             4:15.00    4:20.09q  3
  2 Olympus  'A'                                      4:23.00    4:21.11q  7
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              4:10.00    4:23.40q  1
  4 Academy Of Speed  'A'                             4:25.00    4:23.57q  9
  5 Warrior Express  'A'                              4:22.00    4:24.34q  6
  6 Salem Hills High School  'A'                      4:30.00    4:25.62q  4
  7 Maribyrnong College  'A'                          4:40.00    4:27.98q  1
  8 Tri-valley flyers  'A'                            4:13.48    4:28.21q  2
  9 Timpanogos  'A'                                   4:28.00    4:28.67q  5
 10 Davis Track Club  'B'                             4:20.00    4:29.88q  4
 11 Mountain View Track Club-Color  'A'               4:24.00    4:29.93q  8
 12 Star Valley  'A'                                  4:33.80    4:30.40q  7
 13 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            4:30.00    4:30.56   1
 14 Fossil Ridge Track Club  'A'                      4:25.36    4:33.94   8
 15 Rock Springs Track  'B'                           4:42.83    4:35.29   1
 16 Rock Springs Track  'A'                           4:26.90    4:35.51   7
 17 Campbell County High School  'A'                  4:28.00    4:35.97   6
 18 Bronc Track Club  'A'                             4:29.40    4:35.98   3
 19 Fossil Ridge Track Club  'B'                      4:29.88    4:36.71   2
 20 Kelly Walsh Indoor  'A'                           4:39.00    4:39.39   3
 21 Rough Rider Track Club  'A'                       4:35.00    4:39.66   8
 22 Warrior Track  'A'                                4:28.35    4:41.01   4
 23 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'               4:25.00    4:41.47   9
 24 Viking Track Club  'A'                            4:40.00    4:43.31   5
 25 Payson Track & Field  'A'                         4:53.32    4:43.47   6
 26 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'B'               4:40.00    4:43.80   4
 27 Cody Track Club  'A'                              4:30.00    4:44.79   2
 28 Riverton High School Wyoming  'A'                 4:50.00    4:44.95   4
 29 Knights Track  'A'                                4:35.34    4:45.95   9
 30 Rough Rider Track Club  'B'                       5:15.00    4:46.23   9
 31 Davis Track Club  'D'                             4:35.00    4:46.79   9
 32 Davis Track Club  'C'                             4:30.00    4:46.88   6
 33 Wildcat Track Club  'A'                           4:33.10    4:46.91   3
 34 Cody Track Club  'B'                              4:40.00    4:48.97   6
 35 Syracuse Track Club  'A'                          4:30.00    4:49.73   1
 36 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'C'               4:45.00    4:50.57   2
 37 Davis Track Club  'G'                             4:45.00    4:50.83   5
 38 Davis Track Club  'E'                             4:40.00    4:52.14   2
 39 Casper Natrona  'A'                               5:10.00    4:52.16   9
 40 Logan Track Club  'A'                             4:50.00    4:55.06   3
 41 Southern California Elite.  'A'                   4:38.00    4:57.46   8
 42 Indian Track  'A'                                 4:57.00    4:59.03   8
 43 Zetroc Runners  'A'                               8:40.10    5:00.93   6
 44 Uintah  'A'                                       4:55.00    5:05.30   7
 45 Fossil Ridge Track Club  'C'                      4:32.00    5:07.32   5
 46 Rough Rider Track Club  'C'                       5:20.00    5:23.83   8
 47 Wildcat Track Club  'B'                           5:27.00    5:30.14   7
 -- Bsharp Academy  'A'                               4:20.00        DNF   5