Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Prelims

Simplot Games Meet                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:32 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley -
    Team                          Relay                       Prelims          H#


Preliminaries
  1  RISE Boulder                    A                        4:19.01 q        1       
  2  laramietraccclub                A                        4:20.84 q        6       
  3  Gold Medal Athletics            A                        4:22.91 q        4       
  4  CodyTrackClub                   A                        4:23.30 q        9       
  5  Lone Peak Track Club            A                        4:24.57 q        8       
  6  Cheyenne Central Indian         A                        4:25.09 q        6       
  7  Rock Springs                    A                        4:26.23 q        9       
  8  Tri-Valley Flyers               A                        4:26.97 q        3       
  9  Mountain West Youth Tra         A                        4:27.09 q        1       
 10  Olympus                         A                        4:29.15 q        5       
 11  Bolts Track Club                A                        4:29.36 q        7       
 12  Bountiful High School           A                        4:30.40 q        4       
 13  RISE Boulder                    B                        4:35.24          2       
 14  Rock Springs                    B                        4:35.91          4       
 15  Grizz Track Club                A                        4:37.39          3       
 16  Rough Rider Track Club          A                        4:38.06          7       
 17  Tri-Valley Flyers               B                        4:38.98          7       
 18  Maple Mountain Track Cl         A                        4:39.45          5       
 19  Bolts Track Club                B                        4:40.05          1       
 20  Green River Wolves              A                        4:42.96          2       
 21  Mountain View High Scho         A                        4:43.57          6       
 22  MAC Track                       A                        4:44.08          8       
 23  Evanston Reddevils              A                        4:44.92          3       
 24  Broncs Track Club               A                        4:45.80          4       
 25  CCC                             A                        4:45.98          5       
 26  REDLine                         A                        4:46.28          2       
 27  Viking Track Club               A                        4:46.63          9       
 28  Cougar Track                    A                        4:47.43          2       
 29  Team Idaho                      A                        4:48.16          5       
 30  Davis Track Club                A                        4:48.45          7       
 31  Broncs Track Club               B                        4:49.34          9       
 32  Riverton Wyoming                A                        4:49.96          3       
 33  Pirates TC                      A                        4:51.07          6       
 34  Salem Hills                     A                        4:53.29          9       
 35  Olympus                         B                        4:54.39          8       
 36  Rough Rider Track Club          C                        4:58.88          5       
 37  Woods Cross                     A                        4:59.02          1       
 38  Mountain West Youth Tra         B                        5:00.30          2       
 39  CATC                            B                        5:00.79          2       
 40  Tarsus                          A                        5:04.85          5       
 41  Bountiful High School           B                        5:06.15          4       
 42  Rough Rider Track Club          B                        5:06.54          8       
 43  Davis Track Club                D                        5:07.78          3       
 44  Mountain West Youth Tra         C                        5:08.89          7       
 45  Salem Hills                     B                        5:10.50          6       
 46  Bountiful High School           C                        5:15.24          7       
 47  Lander Valley HS                A                        5:26.00          3       
---  Davis Track Club                B                             DQ          8