Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:37 PM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              4:11.20    4:19.75q  4
  2 Davis Track Club  'A'                             4:18.00    4:19.95q  7
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              4:10.10    4:21.13q  3
  4 Davis Track Club  'B'                             4:20.00    4:21.58q  8
  5 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            4:20.00    4:22.23q 10
  6 Isc International Empire Athle  'A'               4:10.00    4:22.33q  2
  7 Mountain View Track Club-Color  'A'               4:25.00    4:23.76q  5
  8 Titan Track Club  'A'                             4:25.00    4:24.50q  6
  9 CA Track Club  'A'                                4:30.00    4:25.05q  1
 10 Fossil Ridge TC  'B'                              4:45.00    4:25.36q  1
 11 Casper Mustangs  'A'                              4:28.00    4:27.33q  2
 12 Warrior Express  'A'                              4:30.00    4:28.10q  4
 13 YMCA Team Idaho  'C'                              4:20.00    4:28.33  10
 14 Warrior Track  'A'                                4:26.35    4:29.30   3
 15 Fossil Ridge TC  'A'                              4:30.00    4:29.88   2
 16 Cody Track Club  'A'                              4:36.00    4:31.92   9
 17 Salem Hills  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:32.98   3
 18 Blazin Bruins  'A'                                4:24.01    4:33.51   7
 19 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                            4:24.00    4:33.70   8
 20 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'               4:18.00    4:36.16   6
 21 Cody Track Club  'B'                              4:50.00    4:36.23   7
 22 Campbell County High School  'A'                  4:34.00    4:36.63   8
 23 Warrior Express  'B'                              4:40.00    4:37.80   7
 24 Davis Track Club  'C'                             4:30.00    4:38.48   1
 25 Star Valley  'A'                                  4:34.80    4:39.08   9
 26 South Bay Express  'A'                            4:17.20    4:39.83   5
 27 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                         4:40.35   5
 28 Lodi Track Club  'A'                              4:33.00    4:40.62   7
 29 Davis Track Club  'D'                             4:40.00    4:41.97   6
 30 Viking Track Club  'A'                            4:45.00    4:42.17   1
 31 Davis Track Club  'E'                             4:44.00    4:42.66   2
 32 Bsharp Academy  'A'                               4:20.00    4:42.82   9
 33 Rock Springs Tigers  'A'                          4:40.80    4:42.83   5
 34 Blazin Bruins  'B'                                4:30.01    4:45.78   5
 35 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'B'               4:21.00    4:46.05   9
 36 Knights Track  'A'                                4:30.21    4:46.36   6
 37 Chey Central Indians  'A'                         4:41.50    4:49.68   4
 38 Mountain View Track Club-Color  'B'               5:00.00    4:49.81  10
 39 Wildcat Track Club  'A'                           4:42.20    4:50.95   3
 40 Bronc Track Club  'A'                             4:57.24    4:51.45   8
 41 Ric Rojas Running  'C'                            4:46.00    4:51.46   2
 42 Wildcat Track Club  'B'                           5:01.00    4:51.63   9
 43 Colorado Flyers  'A'                              4:34.97    4:52.42  10
 44 CA Track Club  'B'                                4:50.00    4:52.57   4
 45 Olympus  'A'                                      4:46.47    4:57.14   3
 46 Davis Track Club  'G'                             4:58.00    4:59.15   9
 47 Davis Track Club  'F'                             4:53.00    5:01.02   5
 48 Cody Track Club  'C'                              5:05.00    5:01.03   8
 49 Riverton Wyoming Indoor  'A'                      4:52.00    5:03.63   6
 50 Gardena Core Speed  'A'                           4:00.00    5:04.20   1
 51 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'C'               4:38.00    5:13.57   8
 52 Wildcat Track Club  'C'                           5:07.50    5:15.74   7
 53 Wildcat Track Club  'D'                           5:09.80    5:20.43   6