Girls 1600 Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:43 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2302 Oakley, Brie        12 Oakley, Brie,Centen    4:59.96q  3
  2  1516 Geisler, Ally       12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:13.08q  2
  3  2904 Halladay, Lexy       9 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:13.16q  1
  4  1031 Hollingsworth, Sam  12 American For,Americ    5:13.23q  2
  5  2244 Olsen, Molly        12 Mustangs of,Casper,    5:14.38q  1
  6  2625 Kenyon, Madi        10 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:14.70q  3
  7  1399 Marler, Mackenzie   10 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    5:14.76q  2
  8  1950 Jenkins, Emma       11 Jenkins, Emm,Camas,    5:18.49q  1
  9  1384 Miller, Claudia     10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    5:18.53q  1
 10  1598 Weaver, Miah        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:18.82q  2
 11  2726 Struthers, Kaitlin  12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:20.35q  3
 12  1045 Wright, Lexi        11 American For,Americ    5:20.52q  1
 13  3133 Lee, McKenna        11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:20.77q  3
 14  1035 Musselman, Sara     12 American For,Americ    5:20.91q  1
 15  2032 Corrales, Lina      11 Lion Speed T,Denver    5:21.35q  2
 16  2967 Christensen, Rebek  12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:22.14q  4
 17  2523 Gigstad, Hannah     11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:22.42q  4
 18  1670 Behunin, Hannah     12 Evanston Tra,Evanst    5:23.13q  4
 19  1951 Jenkins, Halle       9 Jenkins, Hal,Camas,    5:23.34q  4
 20  1163 Eberspecher, Zoe    11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:23.46q  1
 21  3120 Tanne, Haley        11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:24.04q  4
 22  2680 Drollinger, Paytin  12 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:24.86q  2
 23  2011 Johnson, Emmy        9 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:25.12q  1
 24  2481 Sanford, Anna       11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:25.27q  2
 25  2540 Rivera, Mica        11 Rivera, Mica,Rivert    5:25.64q  1
 26  1266 Wawrzynek, Emma     12 C A T C,Oakland, CA    5:26.06q  3
 27  2428 Pratt, Michelle     12 Pratt, Miche,Blackf    5:26.27q  4
 28  2896 Ghiorso, Arianna    11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:26.37q  1
 29  2310 Caldwell, Kalii     10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:26.70q  3
 30  1524 Halverson, Alicia   10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:27.37q  4
 31  2709 Bartholomew, Megan  12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:27.80q  3
 32  2328 Duckworth, Katie    11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:28.37q  2
 33  1325 Wendt, Sydney       12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:28.39q  3
 34  2892 Fratusco, Payton    11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:29.03q  2
 35  1354 Branch, Hannah      12 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:29.83q  3
 36  1501 Connell, Jenna      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:30.40q  4
 37  1018 Bradshaw, Katie     12 American For,Americ    5:30.73   5
 38  3104 Jeppson, Skye       11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:30.95   3
 39  2388 Park, Ella          10 Park, Ella,Springvi    5:31.16   3
 40  1616 Brinkerhoff, Baile  10 Desert Hills,St. Ge    5:31.34   4
 41  1165 Hall, Laina         11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:32.84   2
 42  1594 Waddoups, Abi       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:33.24   2
 43  1041 Schellenberg, Bonn  12 American For,Americ    5:34.11   5
 44  2092 Steele, Emma        11 MAC Track,Sherwood     5:36.43   5
 45  1029 Hess, Madison       10 American For,Americ    5:36.67   5
 46  3139 Starks, Alena       10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:37.02   2
 47  3109 McKown, Mya         11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:37.68   2
 48  2098 Farnsworth, Aleahl  11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:38.14   3
 49  1627 Poulton, Lily       10 Desert Hills,St. Ge    5:38.82   4
 50  3118 Sheridan, Nicole    11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:38.85   2
 51  1446 Holiday, Kelli      10 CodyTrackClu,Cody,     5:39.91   2
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:43 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2998 Viertel, Taylor     11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:40.73   4
 53  2349 Thomas, Kate         9 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:41.22   4

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
 54  1179 Trom, Terra          9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:41.60   9
 55  2479 Parry, Jill         11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:42.97   5
 56  1308 Klamm, Shaelynn     10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:43.20   5
 57  2277 Nielsen, Meg        11 Nielsen, Meg,South     5:43.49   1
 58  1075 Kelsey, Josi         9 Bear Lake,Paris, ID    5:43.53   1
 59  2779 Heywood, Emmy       10 Star Valley,Afton,     5:43.63   6
 60  2987 Patterson, Ashlyn   10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:44.08   1
 61  2718 Kenison, Kaylee     12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:44.52   4
 62  2004 Bingham, Kyleigh    10 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:45.52   6
 63  1521 Hafen, Eliza        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:45.62   6
 64  3016 Schumann, Clare     11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    5:46.16   5
 64  2847 Lundberg, Hope      12 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    5:46.16   5
 66  2846 Hansen, Adia        12 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    5:46.28   5
 67  2245 Orr, Alex           12 Mustangs of,Casper,    5:46.32   4
 68  1546 Lundgreen, Ellie    10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:47.48   6
 69  3198 Wagstaff, Faith     11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:47.52   8
 70  3106 Johnson, Lacey      10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:47.83   6
 71  1043 Teeples, Rebecca    10 American For,Americ    5:48.46   7
 72  1669 Barton, Brittany    10 Evanston Tra,Evanst    5:48.64   8
 73  2307 Blair, Abbey        10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:49.28   3
 74  2745 Phipps, Katie       12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    5:49.71   6
 75  1021 Christlieb, Daniel  11 American For,Americ    5:49.91   8
 76  2100 Koger, Kate         11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:49.95   5
 77  1622 Kockler, Chloe      10 Desert Hills,St. Ge    5:50.10   5
 78  1615 Barney, Macie       10 Desert Hills,St. Ge    5:50.77   5
 79  2850 Sybrowski, Eliza    10 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    5:51.00   7
 80  1620 Hook, Serra          9 Desert Hills,St. Ge    5:51.08   6
 81  1030 Hess, McKenzie      10 American For,Americ    5:51.21   8
 82  1080 Fuhriman, Abbie      9 Bear River I,Tremon    5:51.33   9
 83  2166 Nichols, Camryn      9 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:51.47   7
 84  2627 Lagunas, Kelsey     10 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:51.64   5
 85  1040 Russell, Emma       12 American For,Americ    5:51.78   8
 86  1579 Stuart, Kate        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:51.80   6
 87  2784 Kallgren, Brooke     9 Star Valley,Afton,     5:51.99   9
 88  2657 Lindstrom, Eliza    10 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:52.28   5
 89  2560 Brown, Charlene     12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    5:52.31   6
 90  2335 Johnsen, Cassie     11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:52.44   5
 91  2006 Dodds, Allison      10 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:52.59   5
 92  1568 Schraedel, Rosie    10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:52.89   7
 93  1033 Marrott, Madison    12 American For,Americ    5:53.23   8
 94  2568 Murphy, Gaven       12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    5:53.71   7
 95  1628 Rountree, Haley     10 Desert Hills,St. Ge    5:53.92   7
 96  2827 Greenhalgh, Abbey   12 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:54.26   7
 97  1482 Allart, Megan       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:54.38   6
 98  2515 Lemon, Sara         11 Rexburg Trac,Rexbur    5:54.41   4
 99  2982 Mashburn, Brooke     9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:54.43   4
100  1857 Stearns, Elise      10 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:55.30   3
101  1226 Lausen, Cassidy     12 Broncs Track,Sherid    5:55.52   8
102  1552 Miller, Sara        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:55.66   7
103  1413 Zuver, Luchia       11 Cheyenne Sou,Cheyen    5:55.77   7
104  2959 Bean, Haley         12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:56.22   9
105  1025 Evans, Lacie        11 American For,Americ    5:56.23   7
105  3159 Christian, Michell  10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:56.23   9
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:43 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  2770 Angell, Shaelee      9 Star Valley,Afton,     5:57.39   9
108  1252 Amen, Jourdan       12 C A T C,Oakland, CA    5:58.26   8
109  1114 Peterson, Jessica   11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:58.45   1

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
110  1499 Clove, Emma         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:59.70   6
111  1027 Green, Allie        10 American For,Americ    5:59.91   8
112  2828 Griffin, Rachel     12 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:59.97   1
113  2714 Harmon, Brynlee     11 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:59.99   7
113  2651 Critchfield, Julia  12 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:59.99  11
115  2848 Massey, Caroline    12 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    6:00.75   7
116  2746 Stone, Madeline     12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    6:00.87   8
117  1110 Garner, Sydney      11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:02.09   7
118  2789 Pieper, Martha      10 Star Valley,Afton,     6:03.60   9
119  2516 Moldenhauer, Kiley  11 Rexburg Trac,Rexbur    6:03.74   3
120  2287 Abbott, Regan        9 Northridge H,Layton    6:03.78   8
121  1171 May, Marley         12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:03.81   6
122  1592 Vasquez, Tilly       9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:05.12   7
123  1590 Twitchell, Louisa   12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:05.58   9
124  2541 Bartlome, Brynlee   10 Riverton,Riverton,     6:06.06   9
125  2312 Hatch, Amanda       10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     6:06.28   6
126  1955 Jorgensen, Mikaela  12 Jorgensen, M,rivert    6:06.34   6
127  1439 Coccimiglio, Danie  12 Coccimiglio,,Eagle     6:06.98   9
128  2653 Cromar, Rebecca     10 Salem Hills,Salem,     6:07.14  13
129  1118 Barlow, Isabelle     9 Bountiful Br,Bounti    6:07.26  10
130  3196 Terry, Emily        10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:08.34  10
131  1112 Munoz, Chasity      10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:08.63  10
132  2986 Parker, Meredith    10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:08.79  10
133  1871 Ford, Ardyn         12 Highland Tra,Salt L    6:09.50  10
134  2937 Sloan, Anita        11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    6:09.58   8
135  2512 Rex, Katie           9 Rex, Katie,Springvi    6:09.97  12
136  1510 Ferrell, Sarah      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:10.47   9
137  2157 Bishop, Delaney     10 Mountain Vie,Lovela    6:11.28   6
138  2825 Ferrin, Lara        12 Syracuse Tra,West P    6:12.94  10
139  2830 Hansen, Sydney      12 Syracuse Tra,West P    6:13.94  11
140  2405 Pierson, McKenna    11 Pierson, McK,Shelle    6:14.29  11
141  1492 Berry, Erin         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:15.07  10
142  1549 McGurk, Hannah      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:15.24  10
143  2561 Chatfield, Sydney    9 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    6:15.52   9
144  3047 Udy, Madison        11 Udy, Madison,Americ    6:16.32  10
145  1338 Harris, Ashley      12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    6:16.73   8
146  1456 Collings, Shauntel  12 Collings, Sh,Herrim    6:17.67  11
147  2685 Nield, Amy           9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    6:17.80  11
148  2321 Bentley, Vanessa    12 Olympus,Holladay, U    6:18.29  10
149  2773 Draney, Jenna       12 Star Valley,Afton,     6:18.47  10
150  2240 Jarrard, Shannon    11 Mustangs of,Casper,    6:20.47   8
151  1184 Willett, Brooke     11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:21.63  12
152  2606 Siesmore, Scarlett  10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:21.66  11
153  1875 Baines, Avril       11 Highlanders,Kalispe    6:22.58   9
154  1044 Wilson, Kiley       11 American For,Americ    6:22.61   7
155  3169 Faasavalu, Bekah    11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:22.92  11
156  1490 Balahadia, Jasmin    9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:23.47   8
157  1566 Ruvalcaba, Amanda   12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:24.25   8
158  2199 Leistiko, Taylor    10 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:26.15  10
159  2984 Nuttall, Jennifer   11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:26.17  11
160  2365 Legas, Mia          10 Orem Track C,orem,     6:26.59  11
161  2687 Rickabaugh, Anna     9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    6:27.49  11
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:43 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  1872 Kerr, Lauren        12 Highland Tra,Salt L    6:27.60  11
163  1936 Muir, Lindsay       11 Indian Track,Pocate    6:28.73  11
164  3121 Taylor, Paige       10 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:35.17  12
165  2476 Longhurst, Abby      9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    6:35.53  12

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
166  2360 Jacobs, Mya         10 Orem Track C,orem,     6:36.99  11
167  1478 Cummings, Emma      11 Cummings, Em,Herrim    6:37.08   9
168  3203 Winterton, Morgan   10 Winterton, M,Herrim    6:38.37  12
169  1520 Haddon, Kellie      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:38.74  12
170  1183 Weide, Sarah        10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:39.90  11
171  1057 Anguiano, Erin      10 Anguiano, Er,South     6:41.23  13
172  2611 Romney, Anna        10 Romney, Anna,Herrim    6:41.77  12
173  2690 Williams, Mackenzi   9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    6:42.75  12
174  1772 Jensen, Ashlie      10 Green River,Green R    6:43.05   1
175  1135 Tew, Abby           10 Bountiful Br,Bounti    6:43.65  13
176  2641 Walter, Josie       11 Rough Rider,Johnsto    6:44.26  10
177  2823 Child, Emily        10 Syracuse Tra,West P    6:44.74  12
178  1421 Anderson, Kaiah      9 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    6:45.12  10
179  1923 Bohney, Hailee      11 Indian Track,Pocate    6:47.46  12
180  1424 Harrison, Marley     9 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    6:48.02  10
181  3158 Bouley, Rachel      10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:48.06  12
182  2483 Schwarze, Megan     12 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    6:48.75  12
183  3166 Dustin, McKenzee    12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:48.95  13
184  1518 Griffin, Macy       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:49.14  13
185  2818 Barcinas, Adriana   12 Syracuse Tra,West P    6:49.21  12
186  1778 Pope, Kelby         10 Green River,Green R    6:51.22   9
187  1556 Oliver, Emma        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:52.22  13
188  2679 Drollinger, MaKay    9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    6:52.75  13
189  3172 Gehring, Naomi      11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:52.97  13
190  3065 McCurdy, Makayla     9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      6:55.43  12
191  3151 Haslam, Hayley      10 West Jordan,West Jo    7:20.43  13
192  1541 Kemeny, Tiara       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    7:27.42  13
193  2487 Warren, Elise       12 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    7:28.78  13
194  2320 Anderson, Brooke    10 Olympus,Holladay, U    7:29.50  13
195  1585 Thomson, Clara      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    7:33.62  13
196  1584 Thomson, Anna       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    7:33.81  13
197  2686 Pyrah, Amber         9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    7:45.52  13
198  1882 Housley, Anna       12 Housley, Ann,Dayton    8:00.88  13