Girls 1600 Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:42 PM  2/18/201
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halladay, Lexy             8 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  4:53.00    5:02.80q  1
  2 Wayment, Courtney         12 Davis Track,Layton,  4:55.22    5:03.66q  2
  3 Musselman, Sara           11 American For,Americ  5:03.20    5:06.32q  1
  4 Christianson, Sara        12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:00.50    5:10.42q  3
  5 Offerman, Lauren          11 Mountain Vie,Lovela  5:15.00    5:11.24q  2
  6 Lee, McKenna              10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  5:09.16    5:12.48q  3
  7 Powell, Kennedy           10 Union Track Club,Ro  5:07.45    5:13.31q  2
  8 Baird, Sophie             12 American For,Americ  5:08.12    5:13.48q  3
  9 Geisler, Ally             11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:10.00    5:14.21q  2
 10 Wendt, Sydney             11 Campbell Cou,Gillet  5:04.99    5:14.63q  2
 11 Argyle, Aubrey            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:09.00    5:14.81q  2
 12 Dilmore, Faith            11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:19.00    5:17.44q  1
 13 Hoj, Olivia               12 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:08.67    5:17.62q  4
 14 Johnston, Haley           12 Salem Hills,Salem,   5:07.00    5:18.35q  1
 15 Connell, Jenna            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:17.50    5:19.09q  3
 16 Wright, Lexi              10 American For,Americ  5:20.24    5:19.57q  3
 17 Noe, Camila               10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:36.00    5:19.89q  5
 18 Meuwissen, Piper          11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:24.00    5:19.96q  2
 19 Cornell, Katie            12 American For,Americ  5:10.96    5:20.24q  3
 20 Tepavac, Jovana           12 University o,Calgar  5:20.00    5:21.44q  4
 21 Lund, Britney             12 Maple Mounta,Maplet  5:00.97    5:21.71q  4
 22 Frentheway, Aubrey        10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  5:30.16    5:22.15q  1
 23 Beazer, Maggie            12 Beazer, Magg,Erda,   5:16.00    5:23.74q  1
 24 Perry, Julia              12 Bonneville T,Ogden,  5:20.99    5:26.27q  4
 25 Bradshaw, Katie           11 American For,Americ  5:24.72    5:26.45q  3
 26 Viertel, Taylor           10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:20.00    5:26.65q  3
 27 Wiegand, Kenenni          11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:30.00    5:26.76q  3
 28 Struthers, Kaitlin        11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   5:20.00    5:26.77q  2
 29 Squires, Cami             11 American For,Americ  5:13.31    5:28.43q  4
 30 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta  12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:18.00    5:29.21q  4
 31 Neuenschwander, Grace     11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:29.20    5:29.41q  1
 32 Pratt, Michelle           11 Shelley Trac,Shelle  5:15.00    5:29.74q  4
 33 Teslow, Sydney            10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  5:37.90    5:30.94q  5
 34 Hollingsworth, Sammy      11 American For,Americ  5:19.60    5:31.00q  2
 35 Halverson, Alicia          9 Davis Track,Layton,  5:25.48    5:31.12q  4
 36 Schaeffer, Haley          11 Donnelleys T,Twin F  5:16.40    5:31.51q  2
 37 Kenyon, Madi               9 Rough Rider,Johnsto  5:38.00    5:31.73   5
 38 Rogers, Olivia            12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  5:14.00    5:32.36   1
 39 Weaver, Miah              11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:33.00    5:32.84   1
 40 Christopherson, Kate      11 Riverton,Riverton,   5:25.00    5:34.02   1
 41 Steele, Emma              10 MAC Track,Edmonton,  5:28.21    5:34.57   4
 42 Schellenberg, Bonnie      11 American For,Americ  5:33.13    5:34.82   2
 43 Michaelis, Shaylee        11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha  5:35.00    5:34.96   5
 44 Miller, Claudia            9 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  5:40.45    5:35.75   5
 45 Stands, Sophie            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:09.00    5:36.31   1
 46 Bartlome, Zoe             12 Riverton,Riverton,   5:30.00    5:36.65   4
 47 MacDonald, Molly          11 Mountain Wes,Missou  5:20.00    5:37.14   1
 48 Hatch, Billie             11 Preston Trac,Presto  5:45.00    5:37.31   7
 49 Amen, Jordan              11 Catc,Oakland, CA     5:27.00    5:37.53   1
 50 Anderson, Erin            12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:35.00    5:37.65   5
 51 Gallagher, Molly           9 Maribyrnong,maribyr  5:30.00    5:38.17   2
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:42 PM  2/18/201
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Boynton, Haley            12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   5:09.45    5:38.49   1
 53 VanSchouwenburg, Holley   10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:22.00    5:38.54   1

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
 54 Winter, Bailey            11 Fremont,Farr West,   5:40.00    5:39.47   5
 55 Hik, Felicity             11 MAC Track,Edmonton,  5:36.21    5:39.60   5
 56 Brown, Charlene           11 Riverton Hig,Rivert  5:44.59    5:40.20   6
 57 Forman, Sarah             12 University o,Calgar  5:25.00    5:40.30   2
 58 Peterson, Jessica         10 Bonneville T,Ogden,  5:25.15    5:40.31   3
 59 Klingensmith, Sheridan    12 Rock Springs,Rock S  5:47.00    5:41.56   7
 60 Branch, Hannah            11 Corner Canyo,Draper  5:35.00    5:42.58   5
 61 Patterson, Paige          10 MAC Track,Edmonton,  5:27.76    5:42.60   2
 62 Christlieb, Dani          10 American For,Americ  5:40.73    5:43.40   6
 63 Lagunas, Kelsey            9 Rough Rider,Johnsto  5:43.00    5:43.57   6
 64 Evans, Lacie              10 American For,Americ  5:40.65    5:43.91   6
 65 Fogarty, Billie           10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  5:35.00    5:43.93   5
 66 Draney, Kayli             11 Star Valley,Afton,   5:37.95    5:44.44   5
 67 Kunz, Tatjana             12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  5:28.00    5:44.46   3
 68 Fredrick, Abbie           12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen  5:30.40    5:45.28   2
 69 Johnsen, Cassie           10 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:48.41    5:45.41   7
 70 Gunther, Anna             12 American For,Americ  5:32.28    5:45.47   4
 71 Maness, Gillian           12 Maness, Gill,Kalisp  5:15.00    5:45.50   3
 72 Downey, Haylee            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:45.71    5:47.74   7
 73 Tallerico, Hannah         10 Star Valley,Afton,   5:54.30    5:47.91   9
 74 Garner, Sydney            10 Bonneville T,Ogden,  5:39.95    5:48.13   5
 75 Dickson, Georgia          10 Ogden Track,Ogden,   5:49.00    5:48.49   8
 76 Petty, Taylor              9 Mountain Vie,Lovela  6:00.00    5:49.72  10
 77 Michaelis, Makaylee       11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha  5:48.00    5:49.82   7
 78 Eberspecher, Zoe          10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:50.00    5:50.17   8
 79 Caldwell, Jaclyn          12 Lovell Indoo,Lovell  5:48.32    5:50.77   7
 80 Murphy, Gaven             11 Riverton Hig,Rivert  6:04.80    5:50.85  10
 81 Venzor, Tresa             10 East Track,Salt Lak  5:51.00    5:51.52   8
 82 Griffin, Rachel           11 Syracuse Tra,Syracu  5:34.00    5:51.69   3
 83 Wilson, Tilda             11 Highland Ram,Salt L  5:55.00    5:51.72   9
 84 Sheridan, Nicole          10 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:48.00    5:52.08   7
 85 Heath, Kendra             11 American For,Americ  5:42.03    5:52.43   6
 86 Zaugg, Sydney             12 Davis Track,Layton,  5:47.47    5:52.58   7
 87 Tkachenko, Anya           10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  5:41.00    5:53.48   6
 88 Lammons, Kate             10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  5:31.00    5:53.58   3
 89 Boyle, Bridget             9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:52.00    5:53.66   9
 90 Vilhauer, Maddie          11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:42.00    5:53.70   6
 91 Brusco, Isabella           9 Catc,Oakland, CA     5:35.00    5:53.78   5
 92 Townshend, Daisy          10 Townshend, D,Park C  5:45.00    5:54.33   7
 93 English, Madeline         10 Davis Track,Layton,  5:47.00    5:54.48   7
 94 Parry, Jill               10 Ram Trackclu,pocate  5:50.00    5:54.54   8
 95 Lausen, Cassidy           11 Bronc Track,Sherida  5:44.27    5:55.01   6
 96 Rayl, Sydney              11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:52.86    5:55.10   9
 97 Greene, Liza              10 Park City Tr,Park C  5:43.00    5:55.24   6
 98 Bingham, Kyleigh           9 Laramie Trac,Larami  5:50.44    5:56.21   8
 99 McKendrick, Hannah        11 American For,Americ  5:50.02    5:56.37   8
100 Allart, Megan              9 Davis Track,Layton,  5:44.15    5:56.51   6
101 Dellinger, McKenna        11 Mountain Vie,Lovela  5:55.00    5:57.88   9
102 Marrott, Madison          11 American For,Americ  5:55.41    5:58.06   9
103 Haymore, Holly            12 Riverton,Riverton,   5:55.00    5:58.07   9
104 Blair, Abbey               9 Ogden Track,Ogden,   5:53.03    5:58.30   9
105 Anderson, Jane             9 Davis Track,Layton,  6:01.84    5:58.34  10
106 Zuver, Luchia             10 South High S,Cheyen  5:49.77    5:58.87   8
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:42 PM  2/18/201
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107 Russell, Emma             11 American For,Americ  5:44.51    5:59.60   6
108 Hampton, Hannah           12 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:02.00    5:59.74  10
109 McQuarrie, Miranda        12 T-Birds Trac,Provo,  5:50.00    5:59.76   8

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
110 Olsen, Natalie            12 Davis Track,Layton,  5:52.13    6:00.00   9
111 Green, Kaylie             12 American For,Americ  5:49.64    6:00.17   8
112 Miller, Sara              10 Davis Track,Layton,  5:53.00    6:00.24   9
113 Klingler, Allyson         12 Worland High,Worlan  6:09.40    6:00.81  11
114 Patterson, Ashlyn          9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:53.00    6:01.19   9
115 Johnson, Madeline          9 Davis Track,Layton,  5:50.89    6:01.72   8
116 Dutton, Brooklyn          12 Riverton,Riverton,   5:55.00    6:01.77   9
117 Phillippi, Katy           11 American For,Americ  5:38.76    6:02.02   5
118 Bocanegra, Mallerie       12 Wasatch High,Heber   5:50.00    6:02.29   8
119 Anderson, Paige           12 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:48.52    6:03.27   8
120 Ferrell, Sarah            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:47.86    6:03.30   7
121 Davison, McKenzie         10 Punchers,Big Piney,  5:45.00    6:03.63   7
122 Brusco, Natalia           11 Catc,Oakland, CA     5:46.00    6:04.77   7
123 Spears, Bailie            11 Riverton,Riverton,   6:05.00    6:04.84  11
124 Bell, Alyssa               9 Uintah,Vernal, UT    6:19.00    6:04.86  12
125 Hernandez, Ruth            9 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   5:42.40    6:05.14   6
126 Brush, Aubrianna          12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:45.00    6:06.11   7
127 Visser, Becca             12 Preston Trac,Presto  6:00.00    6:06.41  10
128 Shumway, Mia              11 Star Valley,Afton,   5:59.00    6:07.16  10
129 Frida, Viken              12 Corner Canyo,Draper  6:24.00    6:07.18  12
130 Glick, Kayzia             12 Riverton,Riverton,   5:40.00    6:07.50   5
131 Holiday, Jessica          12 Holiday, Jes,Cody,   5:34.90    6:07.62   4
132 Rich, Addy                 9 Davis Track,Layton,  6:01.54    6:07.95  10
133 Lucas, Aspen              12 Viking Track,Pleasa  6:03.00    6:08.12  10
134 Hatch, Amanda              9 Ogden Track,Ogden,   5:58.03    6:08.18   9
135 Stearns, Elise             9 Mountain Wes,Missou  5:54.00    6:08.24   9
136 Wagstaff, Faith           10 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:00.60    6:08.30  10
137 Greenhalgh, Abbey         11 Syracuse Tra,Syracu  5:50.00    6:08.53   8
138 Gunnerson, Sadie          12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:02.40    6:08.63  10
139 Harvey, Micah             10 Evanston Red,Evanst  6:15.78    6:09.97  12
139 Webster, Hannah           11 Canyon Track,Caldwe  6:00.00    6:09.97  10
141 Merica, Haiden            12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:56.00    6:10.25   9
142 Thompson, Hannah          12 Star Valley,Afton,   5:59.00    6:10.59  10
143 Atkinson, Brittany        12 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:06.00    6:12.97  11
144 Bean, Haley               11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  6:10.00    6:13.36  11
145 Dewey, Ashley             12 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:05.00    6:13.62  11
146 Koger, Sarah              12 Maple Mounta,Spanis  6:11.84    6:15.17  11
147 Dotson, Abigail           12 Dotson, Abig,Kuna,   6:05.00    6:15.91  11
148 Pieper, Martha             9 Star Valley,Afton,   5:59.00    6:16.04  10
149 Stuart, Kate              10 Davis Track,Layton,  6:14.00    6:16.05  11
150 Dixon, Haley              11 Payson Track & F,Pa  6:15.00    6:17.04  12
151 Carson, Lauren             9 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:53.33    6:18.18   9
152 Mansfield, Rylee          12 Mansfield, R,Grace,  6:20.00    6:18.20  12
153 Abplanalp, Jacia          11 Uintah,Vernal, UT    6:22.00    6:18.75  12
154 Faasavalu, Bekah          10 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:24.40    6:18.77  12
155 Merritt, Melissa          10 Punchers,Big Piney,  6:25.69    6:19.26  13
156 Fowers, Jerra             12 Fremont,Farr West,   5:50.00    6:19.36   8
157 Berry, Amber              12 Davis Track,Layton,  6:20.00    6:19.43  12
158 Rossberg, Kamryn          11 Riverton,Riverton,   6:10.00    6:20.05  11
159 Anderson, Jessica         12 Riverton,Riverton,   6:15.00    6:21.95  11
160 Wilkes, Emma               9 Canyon Track,Caldwe  5:59.00    6:22.11  10
161 Hills, Izzy               11 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:16.00    6:23.04  12
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:42 PM  2/18/201
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162 Wood, Krystal             10 Davis Track,Layton,  6:08.60    6:23.16  11
163 Hunt, Haley               11 Hunt, Haley,Park Ci  5:45.00    6:23.19   7
164 Ferguson, Jessica         12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:21.00    6:24.00  12
165 Berger, Rylee             11 Evanston Red,Evanst  6:15.55    6:24.04  12

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
166 Trader, Alyssa            12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:36.00    6:25.59  13
167 Twitchell, Louisa         11 Davis Track,Layton,  6:28.00    6:26.80  13
168 Ford, Ardyn               11 Highland Ram,Salt L  6:00.00    6:27.07  10
169 Bohney, Hailey             9 Indian Track,Pocate  6:26.00    6:27.30  13
170 Webster, Katie             9 Canyon Track,Caldwe  6:30.00    6:28.17  13
171 Schiess, Sydney           12 T-Birds Trac,Provo,  6:35.00    6:28.68  13
172 Maddox, Rachel            10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   5:42.29    6:28.79   6
173 Bouley, Eleanor           12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:37.00    6:29.41  13
174 Bahr, Mia                 10 Viking Track,Pleasa  6:30.00    6:29.71  13
175 Buffat, Hannah            10 Indian Track,Pocate  6:40.00    6:30.66  13
176 Allison, Gillian          12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  6:06.01    6:31.07  11
177 Braner, Jasmine           10 Logan Track,Logan,   6:20.00    6:31.30  12
178 Sisemore, Scarlett         9 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:17.00    6:31.67  12
179 Pierson, McKenna          10 Firth Cougar,Firth,  6:30.00    6:32.66  13
180 Merrell, Kyrie            10 Uintah,Vernal, UT    6:15.84    6:32.92  12
181 Glende, Emma              10 East Track,Salt Lak  6:25.00    6:34.81  13
182 Walk, Alexis              10 Evanston Red,Evanst  6:24.55    6:35.56  13
183 Kerr, Lauren              11 Highland Ram,Salt L  6:06.00    6:36.67  11
184 Singley, Tori             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:37.00    6:36.71  13
185 Frew, Hannah              10 Shelley Trac,Shelle  6:39.60    6:44.91  13
186 Melissa, Boam             12 Corner Canyo,Draper  6:47.00    6:46.59  14
187 pugmire, carlee            9 Blackfoot Ru,Blackf  7:30.00    6:49.53  14
188 Enyart, Olivia            12 Enyart, Oliv,Park C  7:15.00    6:52.06  14
189 Rodriquez-Ruiz, Michelle  11 East Track,Salt Lak  6:24.00    6:53.77  12
190 Nelson, Savannah          12 Maple Mounta,Spanis  6:51.19    6:56.16  14
191 Sotelo, Kristen           11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   5:58.44    6:56.17  10
192 Walter, Josie             10 Rough Rider,Johnsto  6:05.09    6:56.63  11
193 Bingham, Kaylee           10 Uintah,Vernal, UT    7:00.00    7:01.56  14
194 Tea, Katie                 9 Indian Track,Pocate  7:00.00    7:02.12  14
195 Mills, Heather            12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   7:07.40    7:05.44  14
196 Nazarenus, Taylor         11 Rough Rider,Johnsto  6:30.00    7:09.72  13
197 Winward, Brittany         11 Shelley Trac,Shelle  7:18.14    7:10.79  14
198 Tidwell, Sam              12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   7:09.00    7:10.82  14
199 Huber, Ally               10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  6:46.00    7:11.51  13
200 Nebeker, Mia              12 Olympus,Holladay, U  7:20.45    7:12.56  14
201 Pettingill, Kaydria       12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   7:10.50    7:15.84  14
202 Fox, Ashlyn               11 Olympus,Holladay, U  7:35.00    7:54.09  14
203 Carson, Lexi              12 Olympus,Holladay, U  7:45.00    7:58.24  14
204 Hatton, Alexia             9 Firth Cougar,Firth,  7:40.00    7:59.39  14
205 Housley, Anna             11 The Striding,Dayton  8:00.00    7:59.46  14