Girls 1600 Meter Run Prelims

Simplot Games Meet                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:10 PM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run -
    Name                      Yr  School                      Prelims          H#

Preliminaries
  1  2320 Morley, Bryn         12Morley, Bryn,Bigfork, MT     5:01.97 q        1       
  2  2740 Sargent, Sadie       12Sargent, Sadie,Coalville,    5:07.10 q        3       
  3  1476 Marler, Mackenzie    11Cheyenne East,Cheyenne, W    5:07.72 q        3       
  4  2085 Jensen, Abby         11Jensen, Abby,Saratoga Spr    5:09.18 q        2       
  5  1070 Wright, Alexis       12American Fork,American Fo    5:09.99 q        3       
  6  2592 Bowland, Isabella    12RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     5:10.19 q        1       
  7  3192 Hansen, Carlee        9Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     5:10.30 q        3       
  8  3158 Lee, McKenna         12Warrior Track,Pleasant Vi    5:10.66 q        3       
  9  2683 Kenyon, Madi         11Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    5:16.57 q        1       
 10  3178 Valgardson, Erin     12Winnipeg Opt,Winnipeg, MB    5:17.14 q        2       
 11  1337 Burns, Madeleine     10Burns, Madeleine,Durango,    5:17.57 q        2       
 12  2613 Rivera, Mica         12Rivera, Mica,Riverton, UT    5:19.27 q        2       
 13  2486 Martin, Anna         10Pioneer Track Club,Lehi,     5:21.70 q        2       
 14  2377 Duckworth, Katie     12Olympus,Holladay, UT         5:21.77 q        1       
 15  1522 Smith, Riley          9CodyTrackClub,Cody, WY       5:21.92 q        2       
 16  2269 Perry, Annicka       12Maple Mounta,Spanish Fork    5:22.18 q        3       
 17  3126 Sheridan, Nicole     12Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:22.21 q        1       
 18  3247 Edwards, Makenna     11Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT    5:22.44 q        1       
 19  3127 Tanne, Haley         12Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:23.63 q        1       
 20  1201 Murphy, Laurie       11Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:24.42 q        1       
 21  2598 McKenna, Lauren      12RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     5:25.33 q        1       
 22  1625 Halverson, Alicia    11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:26.41 q        3       
 23  2448 Gray, Bonita          9O-town Tigers,Ogden, UT      5:27.07 q        3       
 24  3189 Christian, Michell   11Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     5:27.24 q        2       
 25  1707 Howard, Abigael       9Denver Lightning Track,De    5:27.35 q        4       
 26  1262 Trom, Terra          10Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     5:27.52 q        3       
 27  3011 Templeman, AnnaBet    9Templeman, A,Springville,    5:27.66 q        3       
 28  1740 Barton, Brittany     11Evanston Reddevils,Evanst    5:27.96 q        3       
 29  2273 Wirthlin, Camille    12Maple Mounta,Spanish Fork    5:29.00 q        1       
 30  2538 Sanford, Anna        12Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    5:29.68 q        1       
 31  1250 Hall, Laina          12Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     5:29.86 q        2       
 32  1390 Potter, Avery        11Casper Natro,CASPER, WY      5:30.10 q        4       
 33  3197 Wagstaff, Faith      12Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     5:30.23 q        2       
 34  2838 Heywood, Emmy        11Star Valley High School,A    5:30.25 q        4       
 35  2594 Gigstad, Hannah      12RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     5:30.89 q        2       
 36  1770 Fallini-Jackson, R   12Fallini-Jack,Carson City,    5:30.92 q        7       
 37  1171 Klamm, Shaelynn      11Bolts Track Club,Gillette    5:31.45          4       
 38  1588 Fischmann, Cami      10Creek Track Club,Longmont    5:31.66          4       
 39  3124 McKown, Mya          11Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:34.67          2       
 40  2649 Longfellow, Shaunt   10Rock Springs,Rock Springs    5:35.02          4       
 41  1626 Hedquist, Sydney      9Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:35.10          4       
 42  2271 Rothaug, Ashley      12Maple Mounta,Spanish Fork    5:35.23          4       
 43  1869 Harrison, Sariah      9Grizz Track Club,Idaho Fa    5:35.85          2       
 44  2266 Farnsworth, Leah     12Maple Mounta,Spanish Fork    5:36.22          2       
 45  1067 Stokes, Samantha     10American Fork,American Fo    5:36.38          4       
 46  3121 Harbertson, Makena   10Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:36.65          3       
 47  1462 Miller, Claudia      11Cheyenne Cen,Cheyenne, WY    5:36.80          1       
 48  2474 Perrin, Hannah        9Perrin, Hannah,Lakeside,     5:37.45          5       
 49  2485 Gray, Abigail        11Pioneer Track Club,Lehi,     5:37.71          6       
 50  1061 Hess, Mackenzie      11American Fork,American Fo    5:39.46          5       
 51  1455 Brenchley, McKell    10Cheyenne Cen,Cheyenne, WY    5:39.71          7       
 52  1170 Jones, Jordan        11Bolts Track Club,Gillette    5:40.01          6       
 53  2160 Dodds, Allison       11laramietraccclub,Laramie,    5:40.12          1       
 54  1060 Hess, Hailey         11American Fork,American Fo    5:40.81          5       
 55  1636 Schraedel, Roselin   11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:41.15          6       
 56  1064 Kerr, Kayley          9American Fork,American Fo    5:41.16          5       
 57  2924 Tayler, Sadie        12T-BIRDS TRACK,Springville    5:41.17          6       
 58  2911 Blanco, Ruth         12Tarsus,La mirada, CA         5:41.26          5       
 59  1316 Preston, Trinity     12Broncs Track Club,Sherida    5:41.58          5       
 60  2537 Parry, Jill          12Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    5:41.84          3       
 61  3123 Johnson, Lacey       11Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:41.87          5       
 62  2725 Lindstrom, Eliza     11Salem Hills,Salem, UT        5:41.92          6       
 63  1065 Nettesheim, Lily     10American Fork,American Fo    5:42.25          4       
 64  3025 Cross, Dana          11Tri-Valley Flyers,Antioch    5:42.61          4       
 65  2655 Shuler, Hannah        9Rock Springs,Rock Springs    5:42.87          5       
 66  2441 Allred, Kate         10O-town Tigers,Ogden, UT      5:43.08          6       
 67  2378 Johnsen, Cassie      12Olympus,Holladay, UT         5:43.68          6       
 68  2687 Ortiz, Daisy         10Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    5:43.90          2       
 69  3103 Bergman, Caitlin     11University o,Calgary, AB     5:44.04          5       
 70  1069 Teeples, Rebecca     11American Fork,American Fo    5:44.80          7       
 71  2923 Sybrowsky, Eliza     11T-BIRDS TRACK,Springville    5:44.90          4       
 72  2267 Koger, Kate          12Maple Mounta,Spanish Fork    5:45.20          4       
 73  1641 Stuart, Kate         12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:45.41          5       
 74  1110 Baldwin, Avery       11Baldwin, Avery,Springvill    5:45.49          7       
 75  2684 Lagunas, Kelsey      11Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    5:45.58          1       
 76  1572 Stevenson, Kyra      11Cougar Track,Parker, CO      5:45.77          6       
 77  3035 Schumann, Clare      12Tri-Valley Flyers,Antioch    5:47.21          1       
 78  1063 Hopkins, Brooklyn    10American Fork,American Fo    5:48.11          7       
 79  2325 Nichols, Camryn      10Mountain Vie,Loveland, CO    5:48.45          6       
 80  2839 Kallgren, Brooke     10Star Valley High School,A    5:50.47          8       
 81  3176 Willie, Sasha         9Willie, Sasha,Eden, UT       5:50.50          7       
 82  1576 Wilson, Addie        11Cougar Track,Parker, CO      5:51.53          9       
 83  2720 Conrad, Janessa      12Salem Hills,Salem, UT        5:53.43          9       
 84  3119 Cryer, Becca         10Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:53.44          7       
 85  2357 Norris, Madeline     12Norris, Madeline,Orem, UT    5:54.02          8       
 86  3120 Gomez, Melanie       11Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:54.57          6       
 87  2603 Russell, Elsa        12RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     5:55.48          5       
 88  3287 Nelson, Emma          9Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT    5:56.64          7       
 89  2628 Chatfield, Sydney    10Riverton Wyoming,Riverton    5:57.08          9       
 90  1746 Harvey, Micah        11Evanston Reddevils,Evanst    5:57.66          8       
 91  1645 Waddoups, Abi        11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:57.74          6       
 92  2417 Legas, Mia           10Orem Track & Field,orem,     5:57.76          8       
 93  2358 Abbott, Regan        10Northridge High School,La    5:58.15          7       
 94  1059 Hansen, Jane         10American Fork,American Fo    5:58.25          8       
 95  2309 Porter, Bella        11Morgan High,Morgan, UT       5:58.40          8       
 96  1057 Green, Allie         11American Fork,American Fo    5:58.56          6       
 97  1058 Hansen, Brooke       10American Fork,American Fo    5:59.89          7       
 98  2574 Richardson, Emma     12Richardson, Emma,kuna, ID    6:02.47         11       
 99  1253 Hull, Ellie           9Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     6:02.50          8       
100  2527 Benson, Lauren        9Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    6:02.69          7       
101  2224 Maddox, Rachel       12Lodi Track Club,Lodi, CA     6:02.81          5       
102  1056 Christlieb, Dani     12American Fork,American Fo    6:02.82          9       
102  2874 Stewart, Odessa       9Stewart, Odessa,Ely, NV      6:02.82         10       
104  2646 Crockett, Hanna      10Rock Springs,Rock Springs    6:02.89          7       
105  1850 Kettering, Carly     10Green River Wolves,Green     6:03.20          8       
106  2835 Angell, Shaelee      10Star Valley High School,A    6:03.35          8       
107  1618 English, Madeline    12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    6:03.58         10       
108  3108 Wourms, Darienne     11University o,Calgary, AB     6:03.92          3       
109  2088 Jensen, Molly        10Jensen, Molly,Saratoga Sp    6:04.09          8       
110  2659 Wolfe, Ashlyn         9Rock Springs,Rock Springs    6:04.33          9       
111  2374 Connolly, Maya        9Olympus,Holladay, UT         6:06.22          8       
112  3170 Wheeler, Liandra     11Wheeler, Liandra,Ammon, I    6:06.24          7       
113  3118 Bahr, Mia            12Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    6:06.30          8       
114  2308 Halls, Elaina        10Morgan High,Morgan, UT       6:06.71          8       
115  3067 Udy, Madison         12Udy, Madison,American Fal    6:07.37          8       
116  2654 Riley, Alex           9Rock Springs,Rock Springs    6:07.92          9       
117  1168 Hanson, Meghan       10Bolts Track Club,Gillette    6:08.51          7       
118  2752 Nield, Amy           10Shelley TC,Shelley, ID       6:09.01         12       
119  2497 Tripp, Christina     10Pirates TC,Dayton, ID        6:09.34          9       
120  2572 Rex, Katie           10Rex, Katie,Springville, U    6:09.62         10       
121  2536 Longhurst, Abby      10Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    6:10.55         10       
122  2323 Garner, Jessica      10Mountain Vie,Loveland, CO    6:10.93         10       
123  1632 Miller, Sara         12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    6:11.11          4       
124  2582 Billings, Brooklyn   12Ridgeline Track Club,Hyru    6:11.96          5       
125  2682 Huhta, Alix          10Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    6:12.75         10       
126  1744 Gebs, Hadley         12Evanston Reddevils,Evanst    6:13.63          9       
127  2686 Lopez, Dulce          9Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    6:14.10         10       
128  2721 Cromar, Rebecca      11Salem Hills,Salem, UT        6:16.03          9       
129  1068 Stratton, Brook      10American Fork,American Fo    6:17.30          7       
130  3276 Sherwood, Abigail     9Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT    6:18.03         10       
131  3196 Petersen, Lydia      10Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     6:18.41         10       
132  2370 Carson, Lauren       11Olympus,Holladay, UT         6:20.05         11       
133  2990 Cornell, Rebecca      9Team Provo,Provo, UT         6:22.71         10       
134  1261 Taylor, Molly        12Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     6:23.33          9       
135  3191 Gehring, Naomi       12Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     6:24.53         11       
136  3254 Hale, Emily          10Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT    6:24.56         11       
137  1643 Taylor, Autumn       11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    6:25.57         10       
138  2036 Muir, Lindsay        12Indian Track Club,Pocatel    6:26.05         11       
139  2146 White, Lanza          9Lander Valley HS,Lander,     6:26.48         11       
140  1868 Harrison, Elizabet   11Grizz Track Club,Idaho Fa    6:26.77         11       
141  1198 Campbell, Naomi       9Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    6:27.85         11       
142  3128 Taylor, Paige        11Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    6:28.41         11       
143  1880 Wilson, Emma         11Grizz Track Club,Idaho Fa    6:30.03         10       
144  2310 Sheffield, Adalynn   10Morgan High,Morgan, UT       6:30.59         10       
145  2995 Lee, Gorgeous         9Team Provo,Provo, UT         6:31.69         11       
146  1205 Tew, Abby            11Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    6:31.83         12       
147  2508 Shumway, Paige       10Preston Track Club,Presto    6:34.32          9       
148  3075 Lassiter, Kelsey     10Uintah,Vernal, UT            6:34.47         11       
149  1251 Halpin, Kylee         9Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     6:36.15         11       
150  1489 Anderson, Kaiah      10Club Sugar,Sugar City, ID    6:36.29          9       
151  2657 Sisemore, Scarlett   11Rock Springs,Rock Springs    6:37.20         10       
152  3076 McCurdy, Makayla     10Uintah,Vernal, UT            6:38.47         11       
153  2994 Jorgensen, Hannah     9Team Provo,Provo, UT         6:41.72         12       
154  2483 Pierson, McKenna     12Pierson, McKenna,Shelley,    6:41.97         11       
155  3274 Schwenk, Grace       12Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT    6:43.22         10       
156  1604 Crumley, Sydney       9Crumley, Sydney,Blackfoot    6:45.25         12       
156  1151 Pugmire, Carlee      11Blackfoot Track Club,Blac    6:45.25         12       
158  3194 Nielsen, Megan       10Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     6:46.29         12       
159  1434 Taylor, Karis         9CATC,Oakland, CA             6:47.15          6       
160  1722 Drollinger, MaKay    10Drollinger, MaKay,Shelley    6:53.11         12       
161  2578 Monsen, Kassie       12Richfield Ru,Richfield, U    6:53.40         12       
162  3260 Kimerly, Markie      12Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT    6:54.65         11       
163  1847 Gomez, Skylee         9Green River Wolves,Green     6:54.74         12       
164  2541 Summers, Rachel      12Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    6:55.38         12       
165  2887 Allen, Maelee        10Syracuse Track Club,West     6:56.53         12       
166  2059 Greer, Alyssa        10Iron Athleti,Cedar City,     7:09.65         12       
167  2750 Judy, Madison         9Shelley TC,Shelley, ID       7:12.36         12       
168  2912 Garcia, Destiny      12Tarsus,La mirada, CA         7:18.98         12       
169  2145 Rodgers, Tessa       11Lander Valley HS,Lander,     7:29.26         12       
170  1256 Mitchell, Clara       9Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     7:32.15         11       
171  1197 Broschinsky, Makay   11Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    7:34.11         12       
172  1628 Issertell, Rebekah   12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    7:47.70         12       
173  2722 Fusselman, Kaelyn    11Salem Hills,Salem, UT        7:48.99         12