Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:07 PM  2/17/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2740 Sargent, Sadie      12 Sargent, Sad,Coalvi    4:52.65   3
  2  3192 Hansen, Carlee       9 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:54.95   3
  3  2320 Morley, Bryn        12 Morley, Bryn,Bigfor    4:58.55   3
  4  2085 Jensen, Abby        11 Jensen, Abby,Sarato    5:01.37   3
  5  1476 Marler, Mackenzie   11 Cheyenne East,Cheye    5:03.75   3
  6  3158 Lee, McKenna        12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:07.70   3
  7  2592 Bowland, Isabella   12 RISE Boulder,Broomf    5:08.77   3
  8  1337 Burns, Madeleine    10 Burns, Madel,Durang    5:10.50   3
  9  1070 Wright, Alexis      12 American For,Americ    5:11.99   3
 10  2683 Kenyon, Madi        11 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:15.81   3
 11  2613 Rivera, Mica        12 Rivera, Mica,Rivert    5:17.41   3
 12  1770 Fallini-Jackson, R  12 Fallini-Jack,Carson    5:21.66   1
 13  3178 Valgardson, Erin    12 Winnipeg Opt,Winnip    5:22.36   3
 14  1625 Halverson, Alicia   11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:23.32   2
 15  2377 Duckworth, Katie    12 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:23.75   2
 16  1522 Smith, Riley         9 CodyTrackClu,Cody,     5:25.06   2
 17  2486 Martin, Anna        10 Pioneer Trac,Lehi,     5:25.11   2
 18  1201 Murphy, Laurie      11 Bountiful Hi,Bounti    5:25.81   2
 19  2269 Perry, Annicka      12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:25.83   2
 20  2273 Wirthlin, Camille   12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:27.26   1
 21  3189 Christian, Michell  11 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:27.68   2
 22  3011 Templeman, AnnaBet   9 Templeman, A,Spring    5:28.09   1
 23  1707 Howard, Abigael      9 Denver Light,Denver    5:28.54   1
 24  3197 Wagstaff, Faith     12 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:29.01   1
 25  2448 Gray, Bonita         9 O-town Tiger,Ogden,    5:29.63   2
 26  3247 Edwards, Makenna    11 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:30.39   2
 27  1262 Trom, Terra         10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:31.75   1
 28  2538 Sanford, Anna       12 Ram Track Cl,Pocate    5:31.87   1
 29  1740 Barton, Brittany    11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:32.35   1
 30  2594 Gigstad, Hannah     12 RISE Boulder,Broomf    5:32.58   1
 31  1171 Klamm, Shaelynn     11 Bolts Track,Gillett    5:32.99   2
 32  1250 Hall, Laina         12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:35.35   1
 33  2838 Heywood, Emmy       11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:35.72   1
 34  1588 Fischmann, Cami     10 Creek Track,Longmon    5:36.06   2
 35  2598 McKenna, Lauren     12 RISE Boulder,Broomf    5:42.63   2