Girls 1600 Meter Run Final

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:06 PM  2/21/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scholl, Tabor             12 Scholl, Tabo,kremml  5:04.44    4:56.32   3
  2 Morley, Bryn               9 Morleys,Bigfork, MT  5:11.07    4:57.03   3
  3 Hill, Annie                9 Hill, Annie,Kalispe  5:10.19    4:57.60   3
  4 Carter, Kashley           12 Juab,Nephi, UT       5:11.50    4:59.34   3
  5 Hunter, Kate              10 Team Provo,Provo, U  5:12.96    5:03.92   3
  6 Wendt, Sydney             10 Campbell Cou,Gillet  5:09.00    5:04.99   3
  7 Biles, Lucy               12 Biles, Lucy,Herrima  5:08.49    5:06.42   3
  8 Williams, Isabella        12 Titan Track,Syracus  5:11.20    5:09.04   3
  9 Hollingsworth, Sammy      10 American For,Americ  5:15.50    5:12.07   3
 10 Piaia, Karli              12 Rock Springs,Rock S  5:11.55    5:12.45   3
 11 Lund, Britney             11 Maple Mounta,Spanis  5:19.58    5:13.46   2
 12 Geisler, Ally             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil  5:14.36    5:13.87   3
 13 Lee, McKenna               9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  5:15.51    5:14.44   2
 14 Bilo, Peyton              12 Bilo, Peyton,Sacram  5:18.00    5:14.64   2
 15 Hoj, Olivia               11 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:22.61    5:15.25   1
 16 Wayment, Courtney         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil  5:21.53    5:15.36   2
 17 Kuerschner, Melina        11 MAC Track,Edmonton,  5:20.20    5:16.23   2
 18 Beard, Tatum              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil  5:17.48    5:16.33   2
 19 Wright, Lexi               9 American For,Americ  5:22.66    5:17.18   1
 20 Sargent, Sarah            12 East Track,Salt Lak  5:24.78    5:17.33   1
 21 Christianson, Sara        11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:18.42    5:17.60   2
 22 Rogers, Olivia            11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  5:22.39    5:18.26   2
 23 Johnston, Haley           11 Salem Hills,Salem,   5:26.37    5:19.23   1
 24 Holbrook, Millika         12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:24.50    5:21.26   1
 25 Offerman, Lauren          10 Mountain Vie,Lovela  5:15.47    5:21.57   3
 26 Weaver, Miah              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil  5:24.02    5:22.24   1
 27 Heaton, Sam               12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  5:25.13    5:22.50   1
 28 Christensen, Mary         12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:23.42    5:23.07   1
 29 Olsen, Molly              10 Casper Musta,Casper  5:18.39    5:24.34   2
 30 Hagen, Erin               12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:20.82    5:26.80   2
 31 Keirstead, Haley          10 Leduc Track,Leduc,   5:24.95    5:32.43   1
 32 Petersen, Erica           12 Warrior Expr,Centen  5:26.53    5:36.98   1