Girls 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:05 PM  2/18/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Oakley, Brie              12 Oakley, Brie,Centen    4:48.53   3
  2 Halladay, Lexy             9 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:01.80   3
  3 Hollingsworth, Sammy      12 American For,Americ    5:10.83   3
  4 Marler, Mackenzie         10 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    5:11.14   3
  5 Musselman, Sara           12 American For,Americ    5:11.84   2
  6 Kenyon, Madi              10 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:11.96   3
  7 Olsen, Molly              12 Mustangs of,Casper,    5:12.50   3
  8 Struthers, Kaitlin        12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:14.49   3
  9 Drollinger, Paytin        12 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:15.27   2
 10 Lee, McKenna              11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:15.68   2
 11 Wright, Lexi              11 American For,Americ    5:16.44   3
 12 Johnson, Emmy              9 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:17.90   2
 13 Miller, Claudia           10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    5:19.19   3
 14 Corrales, Lina            11 Lion Speed T,Denver    5:21.23   2
 15 Jenkins, Emma             11 Jenkins, Emm,Camas,    5:21.48   3
 15 Gigstad, Hannah           11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:21.48   2
 17 Behunin, Hannah           12 Evanston Tra,Evanst    5:21.59   2
 18 Duckworth, Katie          11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:22.56   1
 19 Connell, Jenna            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:23.06   2
 20 Weaver, Miah              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:24.24   3
 21 Halverson, Alicia         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:25.10   1
 22 Christensen, Rebekah      12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:25.26   2
 23 Caldwell, Kalii           10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:26.08   1
 24 Ghiorso, Arianna          11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:27.59   1
 25 Eberspecher, Zoe          11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:28.00   2
 26 Geisler, Ally             12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:28.54   3
 27 Jenkins, Halle             9 Jenkins, Hal,Camas,    5:29.25   2
 28 Fratusco, Payton          11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:29.27   1
 29 Sanford, Anna             11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:29.42   2
 30 Bradshaw, Katie           12 American For,Americ    5:30.69   1
 31 Branch, Hannah            12 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:30.79   1
 32 Rivera, Mica              11 Rivera, Mica,Rivert    5:34.68   1
 33 Wendt, Sydney             12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:36.91   1
 34 Bartholomew, Megan        12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:39.30   1