Girls 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:09 PM  2/20/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halladay, Lexy             8 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:02.80    4:53.40   3
  2 Musselman, Sara           11 American For,Americ  5:06.32    4:58.45   3
  3 Wayment, Courtney         12 Davis Track,Layton,  5:03.66    4:59.07   3
  4 Lee, McKenna              10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  5:12.48    4:59.43   3
  5 Offerman, Lauren          11 Mountain Vie,Lovela  5:11.24    5:03.40   3
  6 Powell, Kennedy           10 Union Track Club,Ro  5:13.31    5:03.79   3
  7 Hoj, Olivia               12 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:17.62    5:06.46   2
  8 Christianson, Sara        12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:10.42    5:09.01   3
  9 Wendt, Sydney             11 Campbell Cou,Gillet  5:14.63    5:09.97   3
 10 Baird, Sophie             12 American For,Americ  5:13.48    5:12.54   3
 11 Geisler, Ally             11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:14.21    5:14.60   3
 12 Argyle, Aubrey            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:14.81    5:14.74   3
 13 Johnston, Haley           12 Salem Hills,Salem,   5:18.35    5:15.30   2
 14 Tepavac, Jovana           12 University o,Calgar  5:21.44    5:16.83   2
 15 Meuwissen, Piper          11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:19.96    5:17.37   2
 16 Beazer, Maggie            12 Beazer, Magg,Erda,   5:23.74    5:17.53   2
 16 Noe, Camila               10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:19.89    5:17.53   2
 18 Wright, Lexi              10 American For,Americ  5:19.57    5:17.66   2
 19 Lund, Britney             12 Maple Mounta,Maplet  5:21.71    5:18.21   2
 20 Struthers, Kaitlin        11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   5:26.77    5:18.63   1
 21 Cornell, Katie            12 American For,Americ  5:20.24    5:18.64   2
 22 Dilmore, Faith            11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:17.44    5:19.14   3
 23 Connell, Jenna            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:19.09    5:21.37   2
 24 Pratt, Michelle           11 Shelley Trac,Shelle  5:29.74    5:22.01   1
 25 Hollingsworth, Sammy      11 American For,Americ  5:31.00    5:22.65   1
 26 Frentheway, Aubrey        10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  5:22.15    5:23.62   2
 27 Halverson, Alicia          9 Davis Track,Layton,  5:31.12    5:24.20   1
 28 Viertel, Taylor           10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:26.65    5:25.70   1
 29 Bradshaw, Katie           11 American For,Americ  5:26.45    5:27.17   1
 30 Perry, Julia              12 Bonneville T,Ogden,  5:26.27    5:27.26   2
 31 Squires, Cami             11 American For,Americ  5:28.43    5:27.89   1
 32 Neuenschwander, Grace     11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:29.41    5:28.15   1
 33 Navarrete-Lamas, Julieta  12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:29.21    5:29.94   1
 34 Schaeffer, Haley          11 Donnelleys T,Twin F  5:31.51    5:31.13   1
 35 Teslow, Sydney            10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  5:30.94    5:31.65   1
 36 Wiegand, Kenenni          11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:26.76    5:31.95   1