Girls 1600 Meter Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2553 Scholl, Tabor       12 Scholl, Tabo,kremml    5:04.44q  2
  2  1123 Biles, Lucy         12 Biles, Lucy,Herrima    5:08.49q  3
  3  1300 Wendt, Sydney       10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:09.00q  3
  4  1948 Hill, Annie          9 Hill, Annie,Kalispe    5:10.19q  1
  5  2194 Morley, Bryn         9 Morleys,Bigfork, MT    5:11.07q  1
  6  2768 Williams, Isabella  12 Titan Track,Syracus    5:11.20q  3
  7  2007 Carter, Kashley     12 Juab,Nephi, UT         5:11.50q  5
  8  2487 Piaia, Karli        12 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:11.55q  3
  9  2683 Hunter, Kate        10 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:12.96q  2
 10  1573 Geisler, Ally       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:14.36q  4
 11  2208 Offerman, Lauren    10 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:15.47q  4
 12  1033 Hollingsworth, Sam  10 American For,Americ    5:15.50q  3
 13  2908 Lee, McKenna         9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:15.51q  3
 14  1556 Beard, Tatum        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:17.48q  4
 15  1124 Bilo, Peyton        12 Bilo, Peyton,Sacram    5:18.00q  1
 16  1026 Bench, Maddie       12 American For,Americ    5:18.12q  1
 17  1366 Olsen, Molly        10 Casper Musta,Casper    5:18.39q  4
 18  3043 Christianson, Sara  11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:18.42q  2
 19  1025 Baird, Sophie       11 American For,Americ    5:19.29q  1
 20  2144 Lund, Britney       11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:19.58q  5
 21  2135 Kuerschner, Melina  11 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:20.20q  4
 22  3052 Hagen, Erin         12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:20.82q  3
 23  1598 Wayment, Courtney   11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:21.53q  2
 24  2425 Rogers, Olivia      11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:22.39q  3
 25  2338 Hoj, Olivia         11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:22.61q  4
 26  1039 Wright, Lexi         9 American For,Americ    5:22.66q  5
 27  2730 Christensen, Mary   12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:23.42q  5
 28  1599 Weaver, Miah        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:24.02q  1
 29  2971 Holbrook, Millika   12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:24.50q  1
 30  1037 Smith, Nikki        12 American For,Americ    5:24.70q  3
 31  1717 Sargent, Sarah      12 East Track,Salt Lak    5:24.78q  5
 32  2088 Leonard, Kiah       12 Leonard, Kia,Bertho    5:24.80q  5
 33  2080 Keirstead, Haley    10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:24.95q  1
 34  2907 Heaton, Sam         12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:25.13q  1
 35  2525 Johnston, Haley     11 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:26.37q  4
 36  2890 Petersen, Erica     12 Warrior Expr,Centen    5:26.53q  5
 37  1030 Green, Lexie        12 American For,Americ    5:27.11   2
 38  1034 Musselman, Sara     10 American For,Americ    5:27.44   4
 39  1437 Frentheway, Aubrey   9 Chey Central,Cheyen    5:27.54   4
 40  1576 Hedquist, Josey     12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:27.73   5
 41  1837 Guzman, Marah       12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    5:28.21   3
 42  2047 Lambros, Madison    11 Lambros, Mad,Floris    5:28.63   5
 43  1038 Squires, Cami       10 American For,Americ    5:29.12   2
 44  2317 Callister, April    11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:29.38   3
 45  1027 Bradshaw, Katie     10 American For,Americ    5:30.01   3
 46  1028 Cornell, Katie      11 American For,Americ    5:30.77   2
 47  1840 Leatherman, Kate    11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    5:31.33   5
 48  2323 Lythgoe, Holland    11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:31.66   2
 49  1161 Davies, Hannah      10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:32.04   2
 50  1443 Yager, Madison      12 Chey Central,Cheyen    5:32.42   1
 51  2572 Deloa, Veronica      9 Simplot More,Moreli    5:33.03   4
 52  1509 Herrera, Jordan     10 Cougar Track,Parker    5:33.14   2
 53  2736 Viertel, Taylor      9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:33.24   5
 54  2386 Pratt, Michelle     10 Pratt, Miche,Blackf    5:34.80   7
 55  1267 Amen, Jourdan       10 CA Track Clu,Oaklan    5:35.03   2
 56  2118 Caldwell, Jaclyn    11 Lovell,Lovell, WY      5:35.13   2
 57  1188 Spehar, Megan       12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:35.20   1
 58  1511 McConnell, Amy      11 Cougar Track,Parker    5:35.46   2
 59  2559 Drollinger, Paytin  10 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:35.86   1
 60  2889 Middleton, Mandee   12 Warrior Expr,Centen    5:35.96   6
 61  1582 Neuenschwander, Gr  10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:36.35   4
 62  2422 Kunz, Tatjana       11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:37.29   3
 63  1413 Chynoweth, Paityn   12 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:40.35   1
 64  2950 Larsen, Cheyenne    12 Westlake Tra,Sarato    5:40.85   5
 65  2321 Godfrey, Danielle   10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:41.13   2
 66  1165 Perry, Julia        11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:41.47   5
 67  1031 Gunther, Anna       11 American For,Americ    5:43.42   4
 68  1203 May, Marley         10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:43.69   6
 69  1340 Cadena, Priscilla   11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:45.50   1
 70  1676 yost, burkleigh      9 Diamondback,pocatel    5:46.36   6
 71  1032 Heath, Kendra       10 American For,Americ    5:46.63   6
 72  2888 Marizza, Allie      10 Warrior Expr,Centen    5:46.69   7
 73  2639 Demler, Hannah      12 Star Valley,Auburn,    5:46.90   4
 74  2412 Beggan, Katia       10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:47.62   3
 75  2592 Field, Katelyn      12 Sky View Gir,Smithf    5:47.76   5
 76  2322 Keller, Aliesha     12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:47.95   5
 77  1167 Peterson, Jessica    9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:48.38   5
 78  2984 Tadler, Haley       12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:48.48   6
 79  1605 Zaugg, Sydney       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:48.76   3
 80  2097 Boynton, Haley      11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:50.23   4
 81  2760 Griffin, Rachel     10 Titan Track,Syracus    5:50.48   4
 82  1579 Johnson, Rachel     12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:50.95   2
 83  2951 Monroy, Monica      11 Westlake Tra,Sarato    5:50.97   6
 84  2925 Brush, Aubrianna    11 Wasatch High,Heber     5:51.64   1
 85  2055 Hamerlinck, Claire  10 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:51.70   6
 86  1704 Dixon, Haley        10 Dixon, Haley,payson    5:51.90   7
 87  1035 Phillippi, Katy     10 American For,Americ    5:52.16   6
 88  1583 Rayl, Sydnee        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:52.20   6
 89  2560 Hassell, Cambria    12 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:52.41   6
 90  2735 Naverrete-Lamas, J  11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:52.71   3
 91  1836 Butler, Promise     10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    5:53.15   8
 92  2387 Hatch, Billie       10 Preston Trac,Presto    5:53.45   1
 93  1957 Hurst, Abby          9 Hurst, Abby,Blackfo    5:53.71   7
 94  1308 Hammons, Emily      12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:54.53   6
 95  1162 Garner, Sydney       9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:54.57   3
 96  3036 Montanez, Kelliana   9 Worland High,Worlan    5:55.44   7
 97  2968 Farnsworth, Amria   10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:55.64   8
 98  2203 Foster, Caroline    12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:56.34   9
 99  2005 Anderson, Nicole     9 Juab,Nephi, UT         5:56.80   7
100  2101 Ferguson, Grace     12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:58.31   7
101  2051 Baskaran, Murdhula  12 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:58.52   6
102  1036 Russell, Emma       10 American For,Americ    5:58.60   7
103  3030 Winter, Bailey      10 Winter, Bail,Farr W    5:58.67   5
104  1307 Escobedo, Stephani  10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:58.70   9
105  2467 Pingree, Darcia     12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    5:58.89   9
106  1552 Critchfield, Abby   12 Critchfield,,Oakley    5:59.10   8
107  1564 Datwyler, Kaitlyn   12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:59.21   4
108  2864 Kelly, Lisa          9 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:59.33  12
109  1691 Hill, Shaylee       10 Digger Elite,Sugar     5:59.50   8
110  1588 Smith, Ally         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:59.78   7
111  1101 Davison, McKenzi     9 Big Piney,Big Piney    6:00.43   9
112  2481 Klingensmith, Sher  11 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:00.68   9
113  2759 Greenhalgh, Abbey   10 Titan Track,Syracus    6:01.16   8
114  2480 Hills, Izzy         10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:01.56   7
115  2342 Rasmussen, Eden      9 Olympus,Holladay, U    6:02.06   8
115  1505 Corry, Kaylee       12 Corry, Kayle,Cedar     6:02.06   6
117  2596 Sidwell, Megan      12 Sky View Gir,Smithf    6:02.16   7
118  1736 Shea, Bailey        11 Elko Track C,Elko,     6:02.33   4
119  1204 Merica, Haiden      11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:03.12   9
120  2924 Bocanegra, Malleri  11 Wasatch High,Heber     6:03.43   7
121  2963 Bell, Sarah         12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:03.79  10
122  2948 Jex, Rebekah        11 Westlake Tra,Sarato    6:03.94   7
123  1693 Price, Indya        11 Digger Elite,Sugar     6:03.96   8
124  2763 Peterson, Renee     12 Titan Track,Syracus    6:04.27   8
125  1569 English, Madeline    9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:04.30   8
126  2318 Dickson, Georgia     9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     6:04.61   8
127  2466 Murphy, Gaven       10 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    6:04.70   8
128  2477 Dewey, Ashley       11 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:04.90   8
129  2009 Slater, Whitney      9 Juab,Nephi, UT         6:04.92   8
130  1594 Tanner, Alex        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:05.09   7
130  1597 Waddoups, Sarah      9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:05.09   1
132  1269 Brusco, Natalia     10 CA Track Clu,Oaklan    6:05.89   7
133  1572 Ferrell, Sarah      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:06.00   8
134  1563 Connell, Jenna      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:06.14   7
135  1758 Kennedy, Graycee     9 Evanston Red,Evanst    6:07.50   9
136  1029 Garrett, Camille    11 American For,Americ    6:08.14   7
137  1164 Johnson, Holly      11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:08.63   6
138  1506 Bartelmey, Elyse     9 Cougar Track,Parker    6:08.68   9
139  2702 Ryan, Maggie        10 Thermopolis,Thermop    6:08.77   8
140  2344 Tanner, Nikki       12 Olympus,Holladay, U    6:09.79   9
141  2676 Sutton, Alyssa      10 Sutton, Alys,Payson    6:10.28  11
142  1757 Harvey, Micah        9 Evanston Red,Evanst    6:11.97   9
143  1675 thissen, carmen     12 Diamondback,pocatel    6:12.66   6
144  2729 Bean, Haley         10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:12.81  11
145  2339 Johnsen, Cassie      9 Olympus,Holladay, U    6:12.85   9
146  1601 Wood, Krystal        9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:13.55   9
147  2478 Hampton, Hannah     11 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:13.57   9
148  2006 Baxter, Apryl       10 Juab,Nephi, UT         6:13.99   8
149  1163 Hargrove, Mikayla   10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:15.88  10
150  2766 Snyder, Kayla       12 Titan Track,Syracus    6:15.98  10
151  1718 Venzor, Tresa        9 East Track,Salt Lak    6:16.81  10
152  1240 Robinson, Cassandr  12 Bronc Track,Sherida    6:17.12  10
153  1910 McMicheal, Cheyenn  12 Green River,Green R    6:17.84  10
154  2030 Kjar, Aubree        12 Kjar, Aubree,Cedar     6:18.97  11
155  2334 Anderson, Paige     11 Olympus,Holladay, U    6:19.72   9
156  1591 Stuart, Kate         9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:19.78  10
157  2485 O'Neal, Jesse       12 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:20.18   8
158  1921 Grove, Brittney     12 Grove, Britt,Billin    6:20.21   6
159  2909 Rich, Haeli         12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    6:20.77  11
160  2970 Gunnerson, Sadie    11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:21.84  10
161  2738 Wood, Allie         10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:23.22  10
162  1756 Griffith, Tiana     10 Evanston Red,Evanst    6:23.41  11
163  1418 Rhoads, Raquel      10 Chargers Tra,Draper    6:24.55  10
164  1202 Kisko, Lacey        11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:24.60  10
165  2967 Faasavalu, Bekah     9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:24.61  12
166  2973 Johnson, Caroline    9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:25.94  10
167  2700 Lewis, Stacy        10 Thermopolis,Thermop    6:26.55  11
168  2767 Walker, Ashley      11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:26.64  11
169  1565 Davis, Taylor       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:27.03  10
170  2836 Larsen, Ashley      12 Uintah High,Vernal,    6:27.22  11
171  2770 Young, Gabrielle    11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:27.38  10
172  1603 Wood, Nicole        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:27.77   6
173  1415 Densley, Maddie     10 Chargers Tra,Draper    6:28.77  10
174  1753 Berger, Rylee       10 Evanston Red,Evanst    6:29.40  10
175  2862 Bahr, Mia            9 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:30.07  11
176  1422 Walker, Whitney     10 Chargers Tra,Draper    6:31.00  11
177  2969 Ferguson, Jessica   11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:32.64  11
178  1904 Chitica, Norissa    12 Green River,Green R    6:32.84  11
179  2986 Tidwell, Sam        11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:34.45  12
180  1734 Castro, Rylee       10 Elko Track C,Elko,     6:35.76   9
181  2320 Garrett, Rose        9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     6:36.00  11
182  2591 Bland, Danela       10 Sky View Gir,Smithf    6:37.40  11
183  2609 Smith, Paige         9 Smith, Paige,kimber    6:38.09  10
184  2987 Trader, Alyssa      11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:40.57  12
185  1166 Perry, Olivia       10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:42.21  11
186  2376 Paulsen, Madison    12 Paulsen, Mad,Pocate    6:45.81  12
187  1168 Ward, Rosa          11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:46.74  12
188  1312 Trautman, Ashton    12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    6:48.06  12
189  2008 Davis, Jematisa     12 Juab,Nephi, UT         6:48.08  12
190  1688 Blom, Tove          11 Digger Elite,Sugar     6:49.21  12
191  2982 Singley, Tori       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:52.03  12
192  1244 Wiley, Hannah       12 Bronc Track,Sherida    6:52.17  12
193  2964 Bouley, Eleanor     11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:52.94  12
194  1105 Hughes, Abby        12 Big Piney,Big Piney    6:56.02  12
195  1924 Gunter, Makenna     11 Gunter, Make,Chubbu    6:56.85   9
196  1306 DeLoera, Esmeralda  12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    7:00.69   9
197  1110 Starkjohann, Sasa   12 Big Piney,Big Piney    7:00.78  13
198  2034 Fletcher, Abby      12 Knights Trac,Layton    7:02.29  12
199  2519 Reeder, Rachael      9 Running Pira,Dayton    7:04.33  11
200  2979 Paschal, Natasha    12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     7:06.31  12
201  2980 Petersen, Cara      10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     7:12.98  12
202  2606 Sluder, Isabella    10 Sluder, Isab,Shosho    7:21.61  13
203  1305 Celestino, Brenda    9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    7:26.53  13
204  2679 Tanner, Emalee      12 Tanner, Emal,Pocate    7:35.80  13
205  2974 Lamb, Ali           11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     7:36.39  12
206  1309 Lara, Vanessa       10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    7:40.62  13
207  2975 Mills, Heather      11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     7:41.68  13
208  1282 Cabistan, Nadia     11 Cabistan, Na,payson    7:53.69  13
 --  2616 Eddy, Kailey        11 South Bay Ex,San Jo        DNF   2