Coaches Womens’ Winners

2010 Women Coaches 200m Winners

Simplot Games 2010 – 2/18/2010 to 2/20/2010
# Name Year School Finals
1 2137 Robertson, Stig 0 Pleasant Grove,Plea 22.99 3
2 2031 Braby, Dan 0 Missoula Big Sky,Mi 25.58 2
3 2801 Bertrand, Johnny Durango Track Cl,Du 26.10 3
4 1878 Hileman, Mark 0 Kelly Walsh Trac,Ca 26.21 3
5 2699 Gaerte, Paul 0 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo 26.23 3
6 2091 Smith, Ricky 0 NorthridgeTrack,Lay 26.44 1
7 2002 Lake, Jeff 0 Maple Mountain,Span 27.02 1
8 2257 Wilson, Scott 0 RivertonTrack -,Rii 27.17 3
9 1158 Reid, Toni 0 Bronc Track Club,Sh 27.63 2
10 1495 Agnello, Jeff 0 Davis Track Club,Ka 27.79 2
11 1492 West, Jamie 0 Davis Track Club,Ka 27.84 2
12 2253 Pulver, James 0 RivertonTrack -,Rii 28.11 3
13 2112 Pease, Douglas 0 Pease, Douglas,Jero 28.24 1
14 2632 Hartwell, Brian 0 Union City – Una,Un 29.26 2
15 1342 Hopster, Doug 0 Century Track Cl,Po 32.65 1
16 2270 DeBernardi, Shanon 0 Rock Springs,Rock S 33.52 1
2529 Wilcox, Rob 0 Syracuse Track C,Sy DNF 1

2010 Womens' Coaches 1600m Winners

Simplot Games 2010 – 2/18/2010 to 2/20/2010
# Name Year School Finals
1 1535 Talley, Corbin 0 Davis Track Club,Ka 4:32.07
2 2480 Draney, Ty 0 Star Valley,Afton W 4:41.94
3 1170 Knight, Brian 0 Bronc Track Club,Sh 4:44.67
4 2078 Cornish, Chris 0 Mugu,Aurora CO 4:49.39
5 2056 Joiner, Dan 0 Mountain View Tr,Lo 4:49.68
6 1687 Balzer, Hyrum 0 Gate City Track,Poc 4:50.98
7 1598 Rief, Jerry 0 East Tbirds,Cheyenn 4:52.36
8 2247 Gopp, Tawn 0 RivertonTrack -,Rii 4:55.12
9 1048 Benson, Jody 0 Alpha T-Wolves,Orem 4:55.96
10 2071 Herring, John 0 Mountain West Tr,Mi 4:57.05
11 2692 Anderson, Kevin 0 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo 4:57.35
12 1278 Sondag, Becky 0 Casper Natrona M,Ca 5:08.97
13 1488 Talley, Stefanie 0 Davis Track Club,Ka 5:15.14
14 1709 Goodrich, Clyde 0 Goodrich, Clyde,Bur 5:19.31
15 2052 Clark, Kevin 0 Mountain View Tr,Lo 5:26.65
16 2797 Petty, Steve Davis Track Club 5:31.91
17 2207 Robinson, Ken 0 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo 5:50.32
18 2201 Manning, Bobby 0 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo 6:06.15
19 1055 Bailey, Fred 0 Bailey, Fred,Americ 6:07.95
20 2492 Christensen, Erica 0 Syracuse Track C,Sy 6:11.51
21 1492 West, Jamie 0 Davis Track Club,Ka 6:14.70
22 2280 DeKrey, Brad 0 Rock Springs,Rock S 6:19.54
23 1582 Reiner, Devonna 0 East Tbirds,Cheyenn 6:20.11
24 2271 DeKrey, Donna 0 Rock Springs,Rock S 6:30.05
25 2481 Henderson, Josh 0 Star Valley,Afton W 6:31.82