Coaches Mixed 1600 Meter Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:10 AM  2/21/201
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Coaches
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferede, Mesfin            M0 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  4:21.00    4:29.75   1
  2 Hunter, Ian               M0 Team Provo,Provo, U  4:38.00    4:30.76   1
  3 Talley, Corbin            M0 Davis Track,Kaysvil  4:40.00    4:35.14   1
  4 Wilde, Sean               M0 Chey Central,Cheyen  4:30.00    4:36.17   1
  5 Moody, Derick             M0 Chargers Tra,Draper  4:35.30    4:41.28   1
  6 Timothy, Paul             M0 Davis Track,Kaysvil  4:43.00    4:41.49   1
  7 Kendall, Kason            M0 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:48.00    4:42.22   1
  8 Draney, Ty                M0 Star Valley,Auburn,  4:38.99    4:47.97   1
  9 Creel, Scott              M0 Creel, Scott,Bozema  4:46.00    4:48.36   1
 10 Moody, Danny              M0 Team Provo,Provo, U  4:45.00    4:50.89   1
 11 Brooker, Anders           M0 Hellgate Dis,Missou  5:00.00    4:53.80   1
 12 Amissa, Jonathan          M0 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  4:48.00    4:54.10   1
 13 Andrus, Brett             M0 Maple Mounta,Spanis  4:57.02    4:57.37   1
 14 Moody, Devin              M0 Chargers Tra,Draper  5:10.50    5:00.36   2
 15 Rojas, Nell               W0 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  5:12.00    5:01.27   2
 16 Giesenhagen, Dustin       M0 Laramie Trac,Larami  5:08.00    5:03.16   2
 17 Cobler, Bill              M0 East Track,Salt Lak  5:07.00    5:03.89   2
 18 Gilbert, Jim              M0 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf  5:12.00    5:04.02   2
 19 Babcock, Chris            M0 Newburgh Eli,Newbur  4:20.50    5:05.94   1
 20 Englestead, Chase         M0 Riverton,Riverton,   4:30.00    5:10.37   1
 21 Meinburg, Spencer         M0 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:00.00    5:10.83   1
 22 Wilcox, Rob               M0 Titan Track,Syracus  5:35.00    5:25.75   2
 23 Sondag, Becky             W0 Casper Musta,Casper  5:14.00    5:26.03   2
 24 Olsen, Phil               M0 Team Provo,Provo, U  6:00.00    5:39.08   2
 25 Talley, Stefanie          W0 Davis Track,Kaysvil  5:45.00    5:41.29   2
 26 Riggle, Tyler             M0 Cody Track C,Cody,   5:05.00    5:41.96   1
 27 Scholl, Stephenie         W0 Scholl, Step,kremml  5:44.00    6:01.88   2
 28 DeKrey, Brad              M0 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:00.00    6:03.83   2
 29 Killian, Miles            M0 Team Provo,Provo, U  7:00.00    6:16.66   2
 30 DeKrey, Donna             W0 Rock Springs,Rock S  6:25.00    6:33.33   2