Boys Pole Vault Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:35 PM  2/20/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys Pole Vault -
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmons, Brenton           12 Mountain Vie,Lovela 15-00.00   15-03.00
  2 Gingerich, Troy           12 Raise the Ba,Reno,  13-08.00  J15-03.00
  3 Bradford, Jake            12 Bradford, Ja,Billin 14-06.00   14-09.00
  4 Calvin, Matt              12 Davis Track,Layton, 15-00.00  J14-09.00
  5 Sullivan, Mark            10 Sullivan, Ma,Caldwe 14-00.00   14-03.00
  6 Gurchiek, Tyler           11 Gurchiek, Ty,Billin 14-00.00  J14-03.00
  7 Navarro, Justin           12 Cardinal T.C,San Jo 15-00.00  J14-03.00
  8 Barrett, AJ               11 Ram Trackclu,pocate 13-06.00   13-09.00
  9 Arnold, Ethan             12 Club Diggers,Sugar  13-06.00  J13-09.00
  9 Albers, Nate              12 Laramie Trac,Larami 13-08.00  J13-09.00
  9 Jennings, Trey            12 Kelly Walsh,Casper, 14-06.00  J13-09.00
  9 Moore, Lawrence           12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema 13-06.00  J13-09.00
  9 McCann, Braxton           12 Reno Tahoe A,Reno,  13-08.00  J13-09.00
  9 Cross, Conner             12 Cross, Conne,Manhat 12-00.00  J13-09.00
 15 Hughes, Garrison          10 Hughes, Garr,Sidney 13-10.00  J13-09.00
 -- Sutherin, Rollin          12 Shelley Trac,Shelle 13-06.00         NH
 -- Haire, Ryan               12 Haire, Ryan,Centerv 14-00.00         NH
 -- Clark, Zach               12 Campbell Cou,Gillet 14-00.00         NH
 -- Denney, Ausitn            11 Denney, Ausi,Idaho  13-00.00         NH
 -- Nims, Seth                10 Nims, Seth,Boise, I 14-02.00         NH
 -- Roddewig, Sam             12 Roddewig, Sa,Helena 14-00.00         NH
 -- Moss, Dallas              11 Raise the Ba,Reno,  14-00.00         NH
 -- Wright, Samuel             9 Lodi Track C,Lodi,  13-06.00         NH
 -- Englar, Jake              10 Englar, Jake,Nampa, 13-03.50         NH
 -- Holeman, Gavin            10 Cody Track C,Cody,  12-06.00         NH
 -- Batson, Eric              12 YMCA Team Id,Boise, 13-06.00         NH
 -- Odde, Kye                 12 Evanston Red,Evanst 13-06.00         NH
 -- Dopp, Dalton              11 Dopp, Dalton,Ammon, 13-07.00         NH