Boys 800 Meter Run Finals

Simplot Games Meet                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:46 PM  2/17/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 
Boys 800 Meter Run -
    Name                      Yr  School                       Finals          H#


Finals
  1  1074 Corbridge, Joseph    11American Fork,American Fo    1:56.99          3       
  2  1960 Spindola, Kyler      12Heritage Track Club,San J    1:57.01          3       
  3  1111 Bandley, Brandon     12Bandley, Brandon,Seal Bea    1:57.78          3       
  4  1147 Tidwell, Dylan       11Bingham Trac,South Jordan   J1:57.78          3       
  5  2259 Makwae, Bill         10MAC Track,Sherwood Park,     2:00.45          3       
  6  3244 Dauenhauer, Willia   12Mountain Wes,Missoula, MT    2:00.49          2       
  7  1053 Thomas, Phillip      12AMATA,Centennial, CO         2:01.04          2       
  8  1649 Clove, Mitchell      11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    2:01.88          2       
  9  2401 Rout, Jima           12Olympus,Holladay, UT         2:02.62          3       
 10  1469 Fuller, Landen       12Cheyenne Cen,Cheyenne, WY    2:02.89          1       
 11  2171 Rucinski, Brendan    12laramietraccclub,Laramie,    2:02.96          1       
 12  2737 VanAusdal, Spencer   12Salem Hills,Salem, UT        2:03.17          2       
 13  2604 Ball, Jack           12RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     2:03.25          1       
 14  1685 Rees, CJ             12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    2:03.40          2       
 15  2705 Orozco, Isaac        12Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    2:04.30          1       
 16  1592 Cassidy, Eliott      12Creek Track Club,Longmont    2:04.39          2       
 17  3111 Hamm, Liam           12University o,Calgary, AB     2:04.76          2       
 18  3110 Forman, Matthew      12University o,Calgary, AB     2:05.69          1       
 19  3012 Thomas, Derek        12Thomas, Dere,Blackfoot Hi    2:06.34          2       
 20  2390 Dymond, Jackson      10Olympus,Holladay, UT         2:06.47          1       
 21  1687 Sheffield, Nate      11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    2:07.03          2       
 22  3010 Robertson, Creed     10Team Provo,Provo, UT         2:07.08          1       
 23  3179 Samyn, Josh          12Winnipeg Opt,Winnipeg, MB    2:07.09          3       
 24  2341 Premer, Levi         11New Image Tr,Los Angeles,    2:11.07          1       
 25  2610 Nowlen, Nick         12RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     2:13.19          3       
 26  2218 Newman, Graham       12Lions Pride,Westlake Vill    2:15.82          1