Boys 800 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:40 PM  2/20/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 800 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Garrett          12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  1:57.60    1:52.39   3
  2 MacKay, Logan             12 Davis Track,Layton,  1:59.11    1:52.64   3
  3 Kunde, Cameron            12 OjaiTrack,Ojai, CA   2:00.02    1:53.09   3
  4 Chalupiak, Scott          11 Airdrie Aces,Airdri  2:00.51    1:55.26   3
  5 Riggs, Payton             12 Riggs, Payto,Orem,   1:59.27    1:56.43   3
  6 Horton, Ryder             10 Horton, Ryde,Ardros  1:59.82    1:57.00   3
  7 Barker, Dylan             12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   2:01.04    1:57.29   3
  8 Exner, Matthew            10 Exner, Matth,Regina  2:01.13    1:57.34   3
  9 Burks, Cade               12 Burks, Cade,Gilbert  2:02.19    1:58.21   2
 10 DuPea, Brady              12 DuPea, Brady,Spring  2:01.91    1:58.29   2
 11 Taylor, Kaden             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods   2:02.68    1:58.85   2
 12 Kornelson, Deric          12 Stride Ahead,Winnip  2:01.55    1:59.13   2
 13 Jones, Adrian             12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,  2:01.28    1:59.32   2
 14 Paul, Charles             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  2:02.26    1:59.65   2
 15 Penrod, Haden             11 Penrod, Hade,spring  2:00.71    1:59.77   3
 16 Boehme, Nate              11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  2:05.42    2:00.06   1
 17 Larkin, Patrick           12 American For,Americ  2:02.62    2:00.34   2
 18 Casey, Hunter             12 Mountain Wes,Missou  2:03.00    2:00.80   1
 19 Tucker, Teron             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   2:01.64    2:00.81   2
 20 Hymas, Jace               12 Club Diggers,Sugar   2:05.35    2:01.66   1
 21 Thompson, Kevin           12 Casper Natro,Casper  2:02.96    2:01.92   1
 22 Portillo, Preston         11 Rock Springs,Rock S  2:01.52    2:02.20   2
 23 Urquhart, Ike             12 Urquhart, Ik,St Geo  2:04.00    2:02.43   1
 24 Benson, Cameron           12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  2:04.23    2:03.27   1
 25 Garner, Logan             12 Rexburg Trac,Rexbur  2:04.15    2:03.67   1
 26 Vrieswyk, JT              12 Bronc Track,Sherida  2:04.90    2:04.15   1
 27 Reynolds, Jake            11 Syracuse Tra,Syracu  2:05.07    2:04.32   1