Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Prelim

    Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:24 PM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Joe             10 Academy Of S,Rancho     8.07       8.02q  6
  2 Collins, Justin           12 New Image Tr,Los An     7.90       8.21q  4
  3 Kirwan, Aidan             12 South Bay Ex,San Jo     8.15       8.27q  8
  4 Younggreen, Ryan          12 Real Trainin,Hender     8.07       8.28q  7
  5 Newell, Walker            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet     8.21       8.35q  9
  6 Howard, Marcus            10 Colorado Fly,Denver     8.60       8.41q  4
  7 Cannady, Zinovian         12 Gardena Core,Garden     7.89       8.43q  2
  8 Stringari, Trenton        12 Stringari, T,Canon      8.25       8.45q 10
  9 Yardley, Colten           12 Titan Track,Syracus     8.63       8.50q  2
 10 Phillips, Ryan            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     8.59       8.52q  5
 11 Chism, Ryan               12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     8.82       8.56q  8
 12 Wrzesinski, Cleet         10 Wrzesinski,,Ennis,      8.84       8.59q  9
 13 Wightman, Kimball         12 Wightman, Ki,Rexbur     9.00       8.61q 12
 14 Wilson, Paden                Cheyenne S. Trac                   8.69q  1
 15 Erickson, Jaron           11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     8.53       8.71q 10
 16 Flood, Palmer             12 Davis Track,Kaysvil     8.56       8.77q  8
 17 Marquez, Johnny           11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo     8.65      J8.77q  1
 18 Woodbey, Jaiden            9 Gardena Core,Garden     8.30       8.81q 11
 19 Langi, Isaac              12 Casper Musta,Casper     8.75       8.82   4
 20 Stevens, Tyler            12 Stevens, Tyl,Twin F     9.50      J8.82   2
 21 Klassen, Oscar            12 Aberdeen Tra,Aberde               J8.82   2
 22 Ozminkowski, Ryan         12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,      8.56       8.83   7
 23 Coleman, Benjamin         12 Coleman, Ben,Parach     8.90       8.84  10
 24 Hall, Kharon              11 Colorado Fly,Denver     8.58       8.85   6
 25 Cenidowza, Andrew         11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo     8.65       8.90   2
 26 Stone, Jeremiah           10 Stone, Jerem,Seattl     0.10       8.92   1
 26 Kailey, Keven             12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     8.80       8.92   7
 26 Heck, Nathan              12 Fallon Wave,Fallon,     8.64       8.92   1
 29 Kovar, Seth               12 Bronc Track,Sherida     8.71       8.94   3
 30 Gonzalez, Michael         11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,      8.61       8.96   3
 31 Smalls, Isaiah            11 Blazin Bruin,Long B     8.79       9.03   5
 32 Kutterer, Tanner          10 Titan Track,Syracus     9.21       9.06   6
 33 Carbin, Darius            11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo     8.80       9.07   6
 33 Harvey, Jonathan          11 Tri-Valley F,Concor     8.40       9.07  12
 35 Lienemann, Austin         12 Warrior Expr,Centen     9.20       9.09   7
 36 Brannen, Jared            10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C                9.10   6
 37 Johnson, McCade           10 Laramie Trac,Larami     9.30       9.16   5
 37 Ziegler, Zach             11 Laramie Trac,Larami     9.00       9.16  11
 39 Clark, McGyver            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.30       9.20   1
 40 Godfrey, Ben              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.70       9.22  10
 40 Myler, Mitchell           10 Trojan Track,Rigby,     9.00       9.22  12
 42 Zuroski, Drake            11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C                9.23   7
 43 Wakefield, Jacob          12 Titan Track,Syracus     9.18       9.26   9
 44 Southwick, Taylor         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.30       9.28   3
 45 Kembel, Nolan             10 Mountain Vie,Lovela     9.80       9.35  11
 46 Amos, Khari               12 Amos, Khari,Idaho F     9.00       9.41  10
 46 Legerski, Kolton          12 Rock Springs,Rock S     9.64       9.41   7
 48 Lipski, Nick              12 Warrior Expr,Centen     9.30       9.42   4
 49 Huff, Micaiah             12 Tongue River,Dayton     9.30       9.51   2
 50 Peterson, Hyrum           12 Evanston Red,Evanst     9.84       9.54  12
 51 Seely, Tyler              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.70       9.57   9
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:24 PM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Lenhart, Tim              11 Mountain Vie,Lovela     9.50       9.58   3
 53 McCulloch, Kade           11 Sky View Boy,Smithf     7.90       9.70   3

  ....Boys 60 Meter Hurdles -
 54 Allen, Kadun              11 CR Thunderbi,Twin F     8.50       9.77  11
 55 Neal, James               11 Bonneville T,Ogden,     9.63      10.13   5
 56 Ply, Benjamin             12 Reno Tahoe A,Reno,      9.00      10.14  11
 57 Lloyd, Dallin             11 Lloyd, Dalli,Bancro     8.00      10.24   5
 58 Kneeland, Joshua          12 Kneeland, Jo,Whiteh    10.40      10.73  10
 59 Stone, Jayden             11 Wasatch High,Heber     10.25      10.87  12
 60 Carter, Todd              10 Uintah High,Vernal,    11.05      10.99   8
 61 Rasmussen, Trent          10 Rock Springs,Rock S     9.64      12.75   6
 -- Brown, Isaiah             12 Fkelite,Denver, CO      8.55         DQ   9