Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:56 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 60 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1817 Draper, Dallin      12 Gold Medal A,Orem,        6.85q  2
  2  1007 Crespo, Nolan       11 Academy Of S,Fuller       7.12q 13
  3  1819 Ivie, Braiden       10 Gold Medal A,Orem,        7.13q 19
  4  2338 Allen, Andrew       11 New Image Tr,Los An       7.14q  4
  5  1008 DeMoica, Kyle       12 Academy Of S,Fuller       7.18q 10
  6  2798 Brown, Ashun        10 Speed City,Long Bea       7.19q 11
  7  2977 Hemingway, Magnus   10 Team Idaho,Boise, I       7.20q 13
  8  2129 Zook, Joey          12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,      J7.20q 10
  9  2020 Forehand, Khalil    12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      J7.20q 15
 10  1448 Prettyman, William  11 CCC,West Valley Cit       7.21q  5
 11  2824 Johnson III, Charl  12 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN       7.22q  1
 12  2867 Lynn, Kwabena       11 Step UR Game,Tualat      J7.22q  2
 13  2803 Reed, Kenyon        11 Speed City,Long Bea      J7.22q 17
 14  1291 Marks, Colin        12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema       7.23q  4
 15  1713 Hairston, Korey      9 Denver Light,Denver      J7.23q 11
 16  1820 Kaufusi, Nathan     11 Gold Medal A,Orem,        7.24q 14
 17  1041 Brassfield, Sterli   9 AMATA,Centennial, C      J7.24q 18
 18  2832 Soumah, Ibro        12 Sprint50,Aurora, CO      J7.24q 16
 19  1526 Grenz, Jared        11 CodyTrackClu,Cody,        7.26  16
 19  1797 Ansah, Nathaniel    11 Gazelle Spri,Denver       7.26   7
 21  2505 Post, Liam          11 Post, Liam,Herriman       7.28   1
 22  2829 El-Amin, Hassan     12 Sprint50,Aurora, CO       7.29  12
 23  1663 Harry, Xakai        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       7.30  14
 24  2872 Stephens, Kelley    12 Stephens, Ke,San Ju       7.32  18
 24  2343 Shepherd, Blake     11 New Image Tr,Los An       7.32  19
 26  1539 Wise Jr, John       12 Colorado Jet,Denver       7.33   1
 27  2570 Reid, Collin        12 Reid, Collin,Maplet       7.35   7
 27  1536 Doublin, Trey       12 Colorado Jet,Denver       7.35  16
 29  2865 Follett, Jake       11 Step UR Game,Tualat       7.36  13
 29  2306 Tennant, Ryan       12 Mondo Track,Bend, O       7.36   2
 29  1038 Arkell, Luke        12 AMATA,Centennial, C       7.36  21
 32  2176 Upton, Jason        11 laramietracc,Larami       7.37  18
 33  2340 Narcisse, Lamont    10 New Image Tr,Los An       7.38  20
 34  2870 Roberti, Giuliani   10 Step UR Game,Tualat       7.39   5
 34  2142 LaCoste, Pierce     12 LaCoste, Pie,Eugene       7.39   3
 36  2212 Lindsay, CJ          9 Lindsay, CJ,Cowley,       7.41  19
 36  1550 Ong, Nicholas       11 Convent and,San Fra       7.41   6
 38  1012 Adkins, Russell     12 Adkins, Russ,Americ       7.42  12
 39  1538 Sborov, Jalen       12 Colorado Jet,Denver       7.47   5
 39  1013 Ahanonu, Allan      12 Ahanonu, All,West J       7.47  16
 41  1792 Garcia, Cruz        11 Garcia, Cruz,Longmo       7.49  17
 42  1144 Olsen, Davin        12 Bingham Trac,South        7.50  17
 42  1097 Foxworth, Corneliu  12 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER       7.50   3
 44  2345 Williams, John      11 New Image Tr,Los An       7.51  15
 44  1101 Monestime, Chase    10 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER       7.51  21
 44  1591 Blazon, Thomas      12 Creek Track,Longmon       7.51   6
 47  3261 Lawson, Joryn       12 Mountain Wes,Missou       7.52  22
 47  1851 Cacho, Kyle         12 Green River,Green R       7.52   2
 49  2283 Wood, Angus         11 Maribyrnong,Maribyr       7.53   6
 49  2842 Campbell, Courtney  12 Star Valley,Afton,        7.53  14
 51  2716 Ruffing, Deklyn     12 Ruffing, Dek,Kimber       7.54  10
52  1964 Yoder, Nathan       11 Heritage Tra,San Jo       7.56  11
 53  2787 Davis, Kaden        11 Spanish Fork,Spanis       7.57   5
 54  3014 Klassen, Matthew    11 Tiger Track,Aberdee       7.59   7
 54  1961 Toy, Cameron        12 Heritage Tra,San Jo       7.59  15
 56  3264 McGowan, Burke      11 Mountain Wes,Missou       7.61  22
 57  1883 Cook, Miles         11 Grizz Track,Idaho F       7.63   7
 58  2919 Martinez, Gabriel   11 Tarsus,La mirada, C       7.63   7
 59  1892 Maloney, Connor      9 Grizz Track,Idaho F       7.64  14
 60  1982 Hillman, Kyler       9 Hillman, Kyl,Chubbu       7.66  17
 60  1827 Taylor, Collin      10 Gold Medal A,Orem,        7.66  18
 60  2666 Grossnickle, Drew   12 Rock Springs,Rock S       7.66   3
 63  2871 Rogers-Emery, Chas  10 Step UR Game,Tualat       7.67  10
 63  2195 Hadley, David       11 Layton Lance,Layton       7.67   8
 65  2863 Anderson, Jake      11 Step UR Game,Tualat       7.68  12
 66  2827 Putney, Peyton      12 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN       7.68  12
 67  1123 Roberts, Klayson    10 Bear River,Tremonto       7.69   4
 68  3151 Schlaver, Austin    11 Warrior Expr,Centen       7.70   2
 69  2079 Brenes, Jonathan    10 ISC INTERNAT,San Jo       7.72   6
 69  2511 Smith, Jaxon        12 Preston Trac,Presto       7.72   1
 71  1449 Steen, Sidney        9 CCC,West Valley Cit       7.73   4
 72  1598 Ludeman, Ryan       11 Creek Track,Longmon       7.74  11
 73  2173 Smith, Matt         11 laramietracc,Larami       7.75   6
 74  1894 Ostler, Ethan       11 Grizz Track,Idaho F       7.76  19
 75  2151 Motherway, Nathan   12 Lander Valle,Lander       7.77   5
 75  1890 Kidd, Chayse        11 Grizz Track,Idaho F       7.77  20
 77  1902 Harmon, Benson      12 Harmon, Bens,IDAHO        7.78  17
 77  2015 Borders, Jake       10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,       7.78  11
 79  1815 Ammons, Will        11 Gold Medal A,Orem,        7.79  15
 80  2052 Richards, Ben       10 Indian Track,Pocate       7.82  16
 81  1826 Sandstrom, Haydn    11 Gold Medal A,Orem,        7.83   8
 81  2822 Harris, Keondre     11 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN       7.83   6
 81  1714 Ogbai, Alazar       11 Denver Light,Denver       7.83  20
 81  1660 Funk, Josh          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       7.83  17
 85  2307 Turnbull, Noah      12 Mondo Track,Bend, O       7.87   4
 86  1128 Belshe, Maxwell     11 Belshe, Maxw,Grand        7.88  21
 86  1189 Pikula, Jaxon        9 Bolts Track,Gillett       7.88  19
 88  2046 Hargraves, Traven   10 Indian Track,Pocate       7.92  18
 89  2770 Simpson, Daegan     11 Simpson, Dae,Blackf       7.93   8
 90  2677 Stevenson, Destry    9 Rock Springs,Rock S       7.95  20
 91  2481 Phillips, Nathan    12 Phillips, Na,Pocate       7.96   8
 92  1447 Nelson, Gene         9 CCC,West Valley Cit       7.98   8
 93  2053 Salas, Isaiah       10 Indian Track,Pocate       7.99  12
 94  2504 Polanco, Gilbert    10 Polanco, Gil,Carson       8.03   3
 95  1397 Bailey, Griffin     12 Casper Natro,CASPER       8.04  20
 96  2849 Nichols, Brad       12 Star Valley,Afton,        8.05  13
 97  1124 Becerra, Misrael    10 Becerra, Mis,Carson       8.06  10
 98  2761 Shew, Jack          10 Shew, Jack,Longmont       8.07  13
 99  2920 Taylor, Jacob       11 Taylor, Jaco,Lehi,        8.09  18
100  1895 Ruiz, Luke          10 Grizz Track,Idaho F       8.13   1
101  2426 Doussett, Ford      10 Orem Track &,orem,        8.14  15
102  3285 Whipple, Hayden     10 Mountain Wes,Missou       8.26  22
103  3003 Gutierrez, Luis     11 Team Provo,Provo, U       8.33  10
104  1037 Arkell, Caleb        9 AMATA,Centennial, C       8.47  12
105  2264 Mand, Prabhjot      10 Mand, Prabhj,carson       8.49  19
106  1897 Walker, Cody        10 Grizz Track,Idaho F       8.51  21
107  1981 Tsai, Ian            9 Hillcrest Tr,Midval       8.53   4
108  2191 Bryner, Sam         10 Layton Lance,Layton       8.65   2
109  2067 Stacey, Jared       12 Iron Athleti,Cedar        8.92   7
110  3006 Juarez, Ashton      12 Team Provo,Provo, U       8.97   5
 --  2800 Johnson, Anthony    10 Speed City,Long Bea         FS  20