Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelim

 Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:05 PM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 60 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Michael           11 Flight 951,temecula                6.99q  3
  2 Warden, Zack              12 Newburgh Eli,Newbur     6.85       7.04q  4
  3 Artist, Chad              12 Artist, Chad,North      6.96       7.06q  9
  4 Molas, Miguel             12 Molas, Migue,Colora     6.83       7.09q  3
  5 Schrage, Harrison            Step UR Game Up                   J7.09q 14
  6 Kirby, Bryce              12 Empire Track,Boise,     6.96       7.10q 10
  7 Lanier, Javan             11 Lanier, Java,Aurora     7.00       7.11q 13
  8 Shellmire, Julius         12 Shellmire, J,Portla     7.04       7.12q 16
  9 Felicitas, Kurt           12 Cardinal Tra,San Jo     7.05       7.17q 17
 10 Collins, Justin           12 New Image Tr,Los An     6.60       7.19q  1
 11 Mullanix, Cory            11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     7.02       7.21q 14
 12 Gish, Nathan              12 Fort Collins,Windso     7.12      J7.21q 10
 13 Testerman, Jordan         11 Flight 951,temecula     7.11       7.23q 11
 14 Salcido, Carlos           12 Rock Springs,Rock S     7.10       7.24q 13
 15 Morris, Devyn             12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     7.40      J7.24q 16
 16 Cook, Trevor              11 Angel Flight,Aurora     7.13       7.25q  8
 17 Szymczak, Blake           11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.35       7.26q 13
 18 Evans, Galen                 Evans, Galen            7.10       7.28q 12
 19 Tovar, Junior             12 Gold Medal A,Provo,     7.23       7.29   1
 20 Hjelvik, Remington        11 Hjelvik, Rem,Billin     7.31       7.30   7
 21 Ware, Honore              12 Pack Leader,Denver,     7.15       7.31   5
 21 Stringari, Trenton        12 Stringari, T,Canon      6.88       7.31   6
 23 Morton, Ika               12 Flying Aj's,Tacoma,     7.20       7.32   2
 24 Robertson, Travis         12 CA Track Clu,Oaklan     7.25       7.33   2
 25 Babauta, Tre              10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo     7.15       7.35   6
 25 Gaskins, Devin            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     7.30       7.35   5
 27 Tillett, Isaac            11 Tillett, Isa,Kams,      7.17       7.36   4
 28 Milligan, Andrew          11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf     7.27       7.37   3
 29 Hinds, Ty                 12 Davis Track,Kaysvil     7.35       7.38  12
 30 Williams, Karim           12 Casper Musta,Casper     8.00       7.39  13
 31 Newell, Walker            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet     7.05       7.40  17
 32 Hall, Broderic            12 Titan Track,Syracus     7.33       7.41   8
 33 George, Lane              12 Laramie Trac,Larami     7.39       7.42  15
 34 Nay, Masyn                12 Roy High Sch,Roy, U     7.12       7.43   9
 34 Pitt, Gage                10 Laramie Trac,Larami     7.38       7.43  14
 34 McGowen, Caleb            12 Flying Aj's,Tacoma,     7.95       7.43  17
 34 Anderson, Javari          12 Tri-Valley F,Concor     7.08       7.43  15
 38 Kilson, Josh              12 Blazin Bruin,Long B     6.88       7.44   5
 39 Kirkeide, Samuel          12 Mountain Wes,Missou     7.24       7.47   1
 40 Romsa, Seth               12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.44       7.48  14
 41 Morelos, Gilberto         12 Simplot More,Moreli     6.78       7.49   2
 41 Hernandez, Jonathon       12 Flight 951,temecula     7.14       7.49   7
 43 Glenn, Andrew             11 Riverton,Riverton,      7.41       7.50  15
 44 blazer, dallin            11 Diamondback,pocatel     7.33       7.51   9
 44 Moffett, Jacob            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     7.29       7.51   4
 46 Kissick, Cameron          12 Fallon Wave,Fallon,     7.58       7.52   2
 46 Thompson, Jackson         12 Thompson, Ja,Shelle     7.60       7.52   3
 48 Mayer, Christian          12 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho     7.34       7.54  10
 48 Jennings, Trey            11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.46       7.54  12
 48 Freeman, Kyler            10 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen     7.65       7.54   6
 51 Flint, Victor             11 CA Track Clu,Oaklan     7.18       7.60   3
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:05 PM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Calvin, Matt              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     8.50       7.61   5
 53 Lyons, Tayler             12 Lyons, Tayle,Idaho      7.50       7.62   9

  ....Boys 60 Meter Dash -
 53 Welch, Drake              12 Lovell,Lovell, WY       7.51       7.62   8
 55 Goltz, Jonathan           12 Mountain Vie,Lovela     7.60       7.63   1
 56 Wen, Jeffry               12 Casper Musta,Casper     8.01       7.68   9
 56 Reid, David               12 Maple Mounta,Spanis     7.45       7.68  13
 56 Kerfoot, Walt             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     7.40       7.68  16
 59 Langston, Christian       12 Langston, Ch,Eureka     7.40       7.69  17
 60 Brown, Anthony            12 Colorado Fly,Denver     7.34       7.70  11
 61 Staples, Braxton           9 Indian Track,Pocate     8.00       7.71  10
 62 Garcia, Diego             12 Trojan Track,Rigby,     7.70       7.73   7
 63 Bakenra, M Kasim          10 Central City,West V     7.40       7.77  17
 63 Emmons, Brenton           11 Mountain Vie,Lovela     8.00       7.77  12
 65 Weaver, Deran             12 Weaver, Dera,clinto     8.00       7.78  14
 65 Serna, David              12 Snakeriverfi,pingre     7.00       7.78  11
 67 Culas, Joey               10 East Track,Salt Lak     7.63       7.79   5
 68 Welch, Darian             11 McHs Track,Hyrum, U     7.60       7.80   1
 69 Collins, Gabriel          10 New Image Tr,Los An     7.75       7.82  10
 70 Fulks, Charles            12 Fallon Wave,Fallon,     7.58       7.84   4
 70 Hall, Jordan              12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     7.51       7.84   7
 72 Cooper, Chris             12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     7.80       7.85  12
 73 Allen, Hayden             12 Snakeriverfi,pingre     7.31       7.86   6
 74 Moss, Dallas              10 Moss, Dallas,Sparks     7.54       7.87   6
 74 Fuller, Kort              11 McHs Track,Hyrum, U     7.50       7.87  10
 76 Bryce, Hahn                9 Grand Valley,Grand      7.99       7.92  15
 77 Cervantes, Preston        10 Park City Tr,Park C     7.60       7.93   4
 78 Anderson, Matt            11 Trojan Track,Rigby,     7.60       8.01   2
 78 Ingram, Camry             10 Digger Elite,Sugar      7.49       8.01  11
 80 Durrant, Spencer          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods      8.06       8.03   8
 81 Schultz, Jordan           12 Fallon Wave,Fallon,     7.78       8.05  11
 82 Houghton, Max              9 Team Provo,Provo, U     8.12       8.15   6
 83 Yeager, Riley             11 Green River,Green R     7.90       8.16  14
 84 Stewart, Spencer          12 Stewart, Spe,Twin B     7.95       8.18  17
 85 Pelegrin, Josh            12 Park City Tr,Park C     7.58       8.24   3
 86 Turbidy, Grant            11 Casper Musta,Casper     8.00       8.27  11
 87 Hsiang, Julian             9 Team Provo,Provo, U     8.66       8.53   4
 88 Harvey, Jorden             9 Tri-Valley F,Concor     7.95       8.83  16
 -- Bruney, Dayton            10 Bronc Track,Sherida     7.93         DQ  16
 -- Swillie, Isaac            12 Flying Aj's,Tacoma,     7.04         DQ  15