Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:36 PM  2/19/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games

Boys 60 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Kent                 Lion Speed T                       7.00q  1
2 Lanier, Javan             12 Lanier, Java,Aurora     6.84       7.01q  2
3 Youngs, Chris             12 Lion Speed T,Centen     6.96       7.09q  7
4 Mucci, Cosimo             12 Maribyrnong,maribyr     7.15       7.10q 11
5 Schrage, Harrison         12 Step ur Game,Lake O     6.86       7.11q  3
6 Dean, Michael             12 Academy Of S,Rancho     7.10       7.14q 18
7 Lyon, Christian           12 Lyon, Christ,Founta     6.96       7.15q  8
8 Draper, Dallin            10 Gold Medal A,Provo,     6.99      J7.15q  9
9 Hjelvik, Remington        12 Hjelvik, Rem,Billin     7.06       7.18q 20
10 House, Rasaun             11 Academy Of S,Rancho     7.08       7.21q 19
11 Bracken, Carter           11 Step ur Game,Lake O     7.07       7.23q 20
12 Cable, Anthony            12 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi     6.90       7.26q  4
13 Mossey, Carter            12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen     7.11      J7.26q 16
14 Foxall, Pitmon            12 Foxall, Pitm,Papill     7.13       7.27q 13
15 Andam, Skyler             12 Andam, Skyle,West J     7.10       7.28q 17
16 Moffett, Jake             12 Davis Track,Layton,     7.16       7.30q 10
17 Mendez, Luis              12 Redline HP,Woodbury     7.48       7.31q 18
18 Shamborguer, DJ           12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen     7.14      J7.31q 12
19 Valenzuela, Joshua        12 Valenzuela,,Fresno,     7.00       7.32  15
20 Walker, Ricky             12 Catc,Oakland, CA        7.22       7.33   7
21 Tomko, Harrison           12 Lion Speed T,Centen     7.41      J7.33   8
22 Clark, Ira                12 Academy Of S,Rancho     7.32       7.34   1
23 Crow, Dontae              12 Bronc Track,Sherida     7.40       7.35   5
24 Jennings, Trey            12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.44       7.38  12
25 Rosier, Seth              11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa     7.55       7.40   9
25 Phillips, Nick             0 Blazers,Grand Junct     7.00       7.40  13
27 Forehand, Khalil          10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,     7.20       7.41   9
28 Tillett, Isaac            12 Gold Medal A,Kamas,     7.13       7.42  14
29 Choma, Michael            12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.30       7.44   3
29 Blackman, Jonathan        10 Lawndale Exp,Lawnda     7.45       7.44  15
29 Kembel, Hayden            12 Mountain Vie,Lovela     7.40       7.44   3
29 Hibbert, Ben              12 Hibbert, Ben,Bakers     7.73       7.44   7
33 Buckmeier, Dillon         11 Campbell Cou,Gillet     7.28       7.45   4
33 Freeman, Kyler            11 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen     6.99       7.45  10
35 Stringham, Riley          11 Davis Track,Layton,     7.40       7.47   2
36 Washington, Michael       10 Southern Cal,Altade     7.24       7.49   5
36 Tenn, Ryan                10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,     7.21       7.49   8
38 Smith, Roman              10 Laramie Trac,Larami     7.12       7.51  15
39 Colton, Tyson             12 Uintah,Vernal, UT       7.60       7.52   1
40 Blaser, Dallin            12 Pocatello Tr,Pocate     7.24       7.53   6
41 Orton, Ryan               11 Knights Trac,Layton     7.46       7.56  17
42 Farrison, Rylee            9 Farrison, Ry,Seattl     7.55       7.57   8
42 Bjorhus, Cody             12 Worland High,Worlan     7.02       7.57  17
44 Cross, Conner             12 Cross, Conne,Manhat     7.40       7.58   7
44 Clemetson, Austin         10 Campbell Cou,Gillet     7.38       7.58   1
44 Wright, Hunter            11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.45       7.58  13
47 Eggli, Jacob              12 Top of Utah,Logan,      7.56       7.61   6
47 Jensen, Cole              12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen     7.02       7.61  18
47 Balandin, Dmitry          10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,     7.42       7.61   9
50 Foley, Cameron            10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,     7.42       7.63  10
51 Ellis, Aaron              12 Payson Track & F,Pa     7.58       7.64   4
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:36 PM  2/19/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
51 Turcato, Dylen            12 Rock Springs,Rock S     7.49       7.64  19
51 Harrell, Zac              12 Butte County,Arco,      7.00       7.64  12

....Boys 60 Meter Dash -
54 Inniss, Braxton           10 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen     7.05       7.65  19
55 Kamalu, Christian         12 Davis Track,Layton,     7.43       7.66  11
56 Carper, Zach              12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,      7.54       7.67  10
56 Teasley, Shelton          11 Spokane Spee,Spokan     7.85       7.67  16
56 Grossnickle, Drew         10 Rock Springs,Rock S     7.78       7.67  12
59 Ismail, Jahmal            12 Rockets Trac,Boise,     7.60       7.68   3
60 Rizzi, Aure               11 Casper Natro,Casper     7.89       7.69  20
60 Doublin, Trey             10 Colorado Fly,Denver     7.70       7.69   3
62 Roscoe, Dawson            12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.30       7.70   2
63 Garcia, Cruz               9 Garcia, Cruz,Longmo     7.55       7.71   7
63 Herrera, Dominic          11 Casper Natro,Casper     7.63       7.71   1
65 Logan, Tyler              12 Mountain Vie,Lovela     7.60       7.72   2
66 Arave, Dahson             11 Syracuse Tra,Syracu     7.78       7.73  11
66 Gray, Trystan             10 Indian Track,Pocate     7.67       7.73   2
68 Cook, Miles                9 Grizz Track,Idaho F     7.76       7.74   9
69 Rohrdanz, Noah            11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     7.50       7.76  17
70 Lockwood, Isaac           10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.50       7.77  19
70 Beecher, Matt             12 Davis Track,Layton,     7.45       7.77  14
70 Nettleton, Parker         12 Payson Track & F,Pa     7.52       7.77  11
73 Muse, Samual              12 Pocatello Tr,Pocate     7.56       7.78   5
74 Andrade, Lorenzo          12 Casper Natro,Casper     7.80       7.80  15
75 Ryan, Joe                 12 Ryan, Joe,Billings,     7.50       7.81  13
76 Hewatt, Kason              9 Indian Track,Pocate     7.76       7.83   8
77 Grisanti, Kasey           12 Grisanti, Ka,Billin     7.40       7.84   4
78 Bingham, Dallin           11 Mountain Cre,Provid     7.50       7.87  14
79 Taylor, Matthew           12 Mountain Cre,Provid     7.50       7.92  20
80 Eatchel, Tim              11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa     7.72       7.94   6
80 Pilkenton, Branden        11 Rockets Trac,Boise,     7.85       7.94  18
80 Lydic, Nathaniel           9 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho     7.78       7.94  10
83 Waggoner, Austin          11 Zetroc Runne,Cortez     7.50       7.99  16
83 Waples, Ryan              12 Waples, Ryan,Billin     7.80       7.99  14
85 Alleman, Patrick          11 Casper Natro,Casper     8.20       8.00  10
85 DeRock, Mikey             10 Rough Rider,Johnsto     8.50       8.00   8
87 Smith, Isaiah             10 Uintah,Vernal, UT       7.70       8.01   4
88 Stevens, Joshua           11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.50       8.02  18
89 Durrant, Spencer          12 Wildcat Trac,Woods      8.03       8.07  15
90 Kidd, Chayse               9 Grizz Track,Idaho F     8.00       8.08  17
90 Harmon, Benson            10 High Five Ru,Idaho      8.01       8.08  16
92 Quintard, Wyatt           11 Punchers,Big Piney,     8.04       8.12  14
92 Hernandez, Ryder           9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     7.93       8.12  19
94 Sanchez, Winston          12 Rockets Trac,Boise,     7.85       8.13  17
95 Franks, Brodee            11 Uintah,Vernal, UT       7.90       8.22  20
96 Moseley, Ian              10 Zetroc Runne,Cortez     8.10       8.28  13
96 Floate, Jaiden            11 Casper Natro,Casper     8.20       8.28  11
98 Atencio, Jaycob           10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,     8.18       8.44  12
99 Kingsbury, Jaxon           9 Kingsbury, J,Kuna,      7.50       8.62  15
100 Cwach, Conner             11 Rough Rider,Johnsto     8.50       9.23   7
-- James, Tre                12 Speed City I,Las Ve     7.01        DNF  16
-- Dallin, Taylor            11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT     7.70         DQ   5