Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:26 AM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          3:31.43q  2
  2 Cheyenne Central Indians  'A'                       3:32.39q  4
  3 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              3:32.44q  7
  4 Lodi Track Club  'A'                                3:32.60q  4
  5 Speed City  'A'                                     3:34.32q  1
  6 Casper Natrona Mustangs and Fi  'A'                 3:34.59q  3
  7 AMATA  'A'                                          3:34.60q  8
  8 Rock Springs  'A'                                   3:35.01q  5
  9 Hawks running  'A'                                  3:35.05q  1
 10 Davis Track Club  'A'                               3:35.31q  7
 11 California Heat  'A'                                3:35.89q  6
 12 EVO Track Club  'A'                                 3:37.27q  3
 13 Warrior Express  'A'                                3:38.93   7
 14 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         3:40.00   8
 15 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          3:41.21   3
 16 Trojan Track  'A'                                   3:43.14   4
 17 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:44.06   8
 18 Bolts Track Club  'A'                               3:44.10   3
 19 Uintah  'A'                                         3:46.20   8
 20 Woods Cross  'A'                                    3:47.50   8
 21 Lodi Track Club  'B'                                3:47.67   6
 22 RISE Boulder  'A'                                   3:48.12   2
 23 O-town Tigers  'A'                                  3:48.59   5
 24 Salem Hills  'A'                                    3:48.83   4
 25 Rough Rider Track Club  'A'                         3:48.88   7
 26 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                          3:50.32   2
 27 Warrior Express  'B'                                3:51.16   7
 28 Canyon Track Club  'A'                              3:52.12   9
 29 ISC INTERNATIONAL  'A'                              3:52.97   6
 30 Convent and Stuart Hall High S  'A'                 3:53.33   2
 31 Davis Track Club  'B'                               3:54.88   6
 31 Club Sugar  'A'                                     3:54.88   7
 33 Spanish Fork Track Club  'A'                        3:56.48   3
 34 Idaho Dash Track Club  'B'                          3:57.38   5
 35 Mountain View High School  'A'                      3:58.34   5
 36 Layton Lancers  'A'                                 3:58.91   2
 37 Bountiful High School  'A'                          3:58.92   5
 38 Uintah  'B'                                         3:59.07   9
 39 WJ Speedsters  'A'                                  3:59.34   1
 40 Rough Rider Track Club  'B'                         3:59.54   1
 41 Rough Rider Track Club  'C'                         4:00.27   9
 42 Cougar Track  'A'                                   4:01.16   9
 43 Bountiful High School  'B'                          4:03.22   9
 44 Team Provo  'A'                                     4:03.51   4
 45 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:05.31   9
 46 Woods Cross  'C'                                    4:06.12   6
 47 Woods Cross  'B'                                    4:07.55   4
 48 Uintah  'C'                                         4:11.20   3
 49 Bountiful High School  'D'                          4:12.87   1
 50 Salem Hills  'B'                                    4:12.90   6
 51 Bountiful High School  'C'                          4:13.10   8
 -- Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                                   DQ   5