Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:18 AM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Academy Of Speed  'A'                               1:32.05q  3
  2 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                              1:32.38q  4
  3 Speed City  'A'                                     1:32.90q  1
  4 AMATA  'A'                                          1:33.44q 10
  5 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          1:34.24q  8
  6 Step UR Game UP Track club  'A'                     1:34.73q  6
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                        1:34.84q  5
  8 New Image Training Group of Lo  'A'                 1:35.17q  2
  9 JQS Boltz  'A'                                      1:35.21q 11
 10 Sprint50  'A'                                       1:35.30q 10
 11 GRIT Athletics  'A'                                 1:35.37q  7
 12 Heritage Track Club  'A'                            1:35.47q 11
 13 laramietraccclub  'A'                               1:35.53   3
 14 Rock Springs  'A'                                   1:35.64  10
 15 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:36.20   9
 16 Optimal Performance  'A'                            1:36.51   5
 17 ANGEL FLIGHT TRACK TEAM  'A'                        1:36.54   7
 18 Orem Track & Field  'A'                             1:36.64   6
 19 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          1:36.66  11
 20 Team Idaho  'A'                                     1:37.00   4
 21 Gold Medal Athletics  'B'                           1:37.16   4
 22 Tiger Track  'A'                                    1:37.18   5
 22 EVO Track Club  'A'                                 1:37.18   7
 24 CCC  'A'                                            1:37.20  11
 25 Davis Track Club  'A'                               1:37.35   3
 26 Casper Natrona Mustangs and Fi  'A'                 1:37.57  10
 27 Gold Medal Athletics  'A'                           1:37.76   2
 28 Step UR Game UP Track club  'B'                     1:38.06   8
 29 Colorado Jets  'B'                                  1:38.16   1
 30 Grizz Track Club  'A'                               1:38.91   4
 31 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                             1:38.98   8
 32 Evanston Reddevils  'A'                             1:39.16   2
 33 Ram Track Club  'A'                                 1:39.51   8
 34 Uintah  'A'                                         1:39.62  11
 35 Hawks running  'A'                                  1:39.71  10
 36 Layton Lancers  'A'                                 1:39.77   5
 37 Bolts Track Club  'A'                               1:39.80   4
 38 Indian Track Club  'A'                              1:39.94   6
 39 Davis Track Club  'B'                               1:40.10   7
 40 AMATA  'B'                                          1:40.34   2
 41 Rock Springs  'B'                                   1:40.44   6
 42 Idaho Dash Track Club  'C'                          1:41.21   6
 43 Spokane Speed Academy  'B'                          1:41.45   5
 44 ISC INTERNATIONAL  'A'                              1:41.81   7
 45 Creek Track Club  'A'                               1:42.16   9
 46 Team Idaho  'C'                                     1:42.57   1
 47 Tarsus  'A'                                         1:43.06   1
 48 AMATA  'C'                                          1:43.40  10
 49 Convent and Stuart Hall High S  'A'                 1:43.60  11
 50 Idaho Dash Track Club  'D'                          1:44.38   9
 51 Salem Hills  'A'                                    1:44.68   5
52 Layton Lancers  'B'                                 1:44.83   1
 53 Bingham Track Club  'A'                             1:44.85   9
 54 Uintah  'B'                                         1:45.14   6
 55 Indian Track Club  'B'                              1:45.79   2
 56 Grizz Track Club  'B'                               1:46.11   3
 57 Bozeman Track Club  'B'                             1:46.20   8
 58 Uintah  'C'                                         1:46.25   4
 59 Riverton Wyoming  'A'                               1:46.31   9
 60 Layton Lancers  'C'                                 1:48.28   2
 61 Bountiful High School  'A'                          1:49.14   7
 62 Bountiful High School  'B'                          1:53.74   3
 -- Idaho Dash Track Club  'B'                              DNF   9
 -- Mondo Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   1
 -- Broncs Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   3