Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Prelim

 Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:30 AM  2/20/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay -
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 New Image Training Group  'A'                                1:31.45q  1
  2 Newburgh Elite N.Y  TC  'A'                       1:27.51    1:31.91q  3
  3 Chey Central Indians  'A'                         1:33.87    1:33.61q  1
  4 Casper Mustangs  'A'                              1:42.00    1:34.01q  7
  5 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:30.70    1:34.46q  8
  6 Gardena Core Speed  'A'                           1:33.52    1:34.59q  3
  7 Davis Track Club  'A'                             1:33.50    1:34.67q  4
  8 Flight 951  'A'                                   1:27.00    1:34.74q  2
  9 New Image Training Group  'B'                     1:29.10    1:35.01q  4
 10 Academy Of Speed  'A'                             1:32.50    1:35.10q  9
 11 Blazin Bruins  'A'                                1:30.01    1:35.65q  6
 12 Blazin Bruins  'B'                                1:33.01    1:35.98q  7
 13 CA Track Club  'A'                                1:34.00    1:36.88   1
 14 Laramie Tracc Club  'A'                           1:38.33    1:36.97   7
 15 Real Training  'A'                                1:35.45    1:37.07   4
 16 Colorado Flyers  'A'                              1:37.57    1:37.45   9
 17 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:33.50    1:37.63   5
 18 Diamondback Track Club  'A'                       1:36.00    1:38.60   5
 19 Cougar Track  'A'                                 1:36.00    1:38.64   6
 20 Mountain View Track Club-Color  'A'               1:40.00    1:38.76   1
 21 Fallon Wave Runners  'A'                          1:35.30    1:39.01   3
 22 Big Horn Rams  'A'                                1:40.72    1:39.16   4
 23 New Image Training Group  'C'                     1:32.00    1:39.21   9
 24 Indian Track  'A'                                 1:36.60    1:39.55   8
 25 Maple Mountain Track Club  'A'                    1:33.54    1:39.62   2
 25 Davis Track Club  'B'                             1:38.00    1:39.62   9
 27 Gardena Core Speed  'B'                           1:35.00    1:39.86   2
 28 Star Valley  'A'                                  1:41.30    1:40.21   5
 29 Rock Springs Tigers  'A'                          1:38.20    1:40.38   8
 30 Indian Track  'B'                                 1:38.80    1:40.50   6
 31 Park City Track Club  'A'                         1:40.00    1:40.53   1
 32 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                           1:39.00    1:40.66   4
 33 Titan Track Club  'A'                             1:40.00    1:40.80   3
 34 Casper Mustangs  'B'                              1:43.80    1:40.91   9
 35 McHs Track  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:41.50   7
 36 CR Thunderbirds  'A'                              1:39.00    1:41.57   3
 37 Salem Hills  'A'                                  1:44.00    1:41.70   8
 38 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            1:39.00    1:41.82   2
 39 Warrior Express  'A'                              1:42.00    1:42.19   6
 40 Snakeriverfitnessclub  'A'                        1:33.01    1:42.49   6
 40 Uintah High School  'A'                           1:42.10    1:42.49   8
 42 Knights Track  'A'                                1:42.12    1:42.97   9
 43 Fossil Ridge TC  'B'                              1:33.00    1:43.99   8
 44 Sky View Boys  'A'                                1:40.00    1:45.09   2
 45 CR Thunderbirds  'B'                              1:39.00    1:47.68   5
 46 Evanston Red Devils  'A'                          1:50.00    1:55.13   7
 -- Cardinal Track Club  'A'                          1:30.00         DQ   5
 -- Team Provo  'A'                                   1:52.00         DQ   6
 -- Fossil Ridge TC  'A'                              1:30.50         DQ   7