Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:30 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1216 Jensen, Jace        11 Bountiful Hi,Bounti      49.57q  8
  2  2248 Bentil, Dominic     12 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      50.15q  1
  3  2782 Saleh, Adam         12 South Bay Ex,San Jo      50.27q 12
  4  1928 Mohamed, Kieta      12 Hawks runnin,Twin F      50.37q  1
  5  2921 Taylor, Joshua      11 Taylor, Josh,Lehi,       50.44q  6
  6  2804 Steward, Everett    10 Speed City,Long Bea      50.46q  3
  7  2709 Stark, Adam         12 Rough Rider,Johnsto      50.84q  2
  8  3036 Duncan, Miles       12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      50.91q  5
  9  2696 Hamby, Brayden      12 Rough Rider,Johnsto      51.44q  3
 10  2233 Ebert, Erik         12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,       51.57q  4
 11  1712 Ebersbach, Carson   10 Denver Light,Denver      51.59q 14
 12  2249 Jackson, Richard    12 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      51.66q 13
 13  2168 Dahl, Tyler         12 laramietracc,Larami      51.70q 12
 14  1046 Farrell, Jason      12 AMATA,Centennial, C      51.76q 11
 15  1963 Viskovich, Nathan   12 Heritage Tra,San Jo      51.77q 17
 16  1802 Gillette, Daxton    12 Gillette, Da,Oakley     J51.77q  9
 17  2472 Perrett, Ben        11 Perrett, Ben,Neepaw      51.80q 15
 18  1728 Christiansen, Kobe  12 Elevate Athl,Colo S      52.08q 18
 19  2410 Lehr, Connor        11 Optimal Perf,South       52.32  16
 20  2850 Peck, Wyatt         12 Star Valley,Afton,       52.35  15
 21  3236 Ater, Payton         9 Mountain Wes,Missou      52.51   1
 22  2547 Burch, Kade         12 Ram Track Cl,Pocate      52.54   6
 23  1035 Ammon, Jared        12 AMATA,Centennial, C      52.68  19
 24  3066 Tapp, Luke          10 Trojan Track,Rigby,      52.69  13
 25  1446 Littlefield, Xande  11 CCC,West Valley Cit      52.71  18
 25  1821 Koyle, Turner       12 Gold Medal A,Orem,       52.71  19
 27  1857 Meisner, Zane       12 Green River,Green R      52.78  10
 28  2961 Baumgartner, Carte  12 Team Idaho,Boise, I      52.87   6
 29  1323 Goss, Tymer         12 Broncs Track,Sherid      52.90  22
 30  1362 Ream, Slater        12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      52.95  13
 31  2670 Longfellow, Damon   11 Rock Springs,Rock S      52.96  22
 32  1146 Tidwell, Dustin     11 Bingham Trac,South       53.05   9
 33  1729 Pena, Aidan         12 Elevate Athl,Colo S      53.06  16
 34  2353 Nichols, Porter     12 Nichols, Por,Lovell      53.32   5
 35  1818 Higby, Chet         12 Gold Medal A,Orem,       53.34  20
 36  2715 Ruchti, Jaydon      11 Ruchti, Jayd,Americ      53.37  10
 37  2817 Brown, Carson       12 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN      53.39  21
 38  2411 Reaves, Dylan       11 Optimal Perf,South       53.41   2
 39  2978 Ihling, Matt        12 Team Idaho,Boise, I      53.63   2
 40  1109 Bair, Peyton        10 Bair, Peyton,Kimber      53.80   3
 41  1562 Boren, Sonny        12 Cortez,Cortez, CO        53.84   5
 42  2237 Pascal, Joseph      11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,       53.86  16
 42  1816 Bonney, Ian         11 Gold Medal A,Orem,       53.86  21
 44  1049 Loper, Ethan        12 AMATA,Centennial, C      53.87   1
 45  1754 Halladay, Tyrell    11 Evanston Red,Evanst      53.88  16
 46  2960 Bah, Ibraheem       11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      53.92  11
 47  1212 Clark, Ammon        10 Bountiful Hi,Bounti      54.00  18
 48  2229 Bell, Kimani        11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,       54.07  15
 49  1852 Davis, Alex         12 Green River,Green R      54.09  14
 50  1161 Bohannon, Peterson  12 Bohannon, Pe,Yakima      54.19   7
 51  2959 Adams, Bryce        11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      54.39   7
52  1921 Cabello, Michael    12 Hawks runnin,Twin F      54.50   6
 53  1413 Milby, Jordan       12 Casper Natro,CASPER      54.62   8
 54  1929 Mohamed, Mohamed    10 Hawks runnin,Twin F      54.73   4
 54  1958 Pena, Cole          11 Heritage Tra,San Jo      54.73  19
 56  1758 Periman, Cristofer  11 Evanston Red,Evanst      55.06  15
 57  1025 Phillips, Logan      9 Altamont,Altamont,       55.14   4
 58  2022 Jensen, Spencer     12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      55.16  20
 59  1859 White, Cole         12 Green River,Green R      55.30   9
 60  2667 Hanson, Hunter      12 Rock Springs,Rock S      55.37  17
 61  2661 Carnahan, Jaedan    12 Rock Springs,Rock S      55.45  20
 62  2830 Greene II, Kenneth  10 Sprint50,Aurora, CO      55.65  12
 62  1540 Coningham, Trevor   12 Coningham, T,Albuqu      55.65  14
 64  2294 Miller, Nathan      12 Miller, Nath,Blackf      55.68   9
 65  1044 Casper, Jack        10 AMATA,Centennial, C      55.98   2
 66  2831 McHenry, James      10 Sprint50,Aurora, CO      56.01  21
 67  2321 Morse, Bracken      11 Morse, Brack,Blackf      56.06  14
 68  3243 Chalmers, Dylan     11 Mountain Wes,Missou      56.08   2
 69  2017 Crump, Kobe         12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      56.10  21
 70  2013 Barnes, Aiden        9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      56.36  11
 71  2561 Preston, Tylen      12 Ram Track Cl,Pocate      56.40  22
 72  2047 Hewatt, Kason       11 Indian Track,Pocate      56.50   9
 73  2152 Wilkinson, Connor   12 Lander Valle,Lander      56.68   1
 74  1329 Stults, Cody        11 Broncs Track,Sherid      56.71  18
 75  3059 Fried, Trenton      11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      56.80   7
 76  1017 Buchanan, Rudy      11 Airdrie Aces,Airdri      56.95   8
 77  1715 Reigh, Tre          10 Denver Light,Denver      57.14  17
 78  2078 Andres, Charles     12 ISC INTERNAT,San Jo      57.18   8
 79  1190 Schlekeway, Caleb   11 Bolts Track,Gillett      57.23   5
 80  1296 Smith, Tyler        12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      57.24  10
 81  1043 Caskey, Cole        10 AMATA,Centennial, C      57.35  22
 82  2706 Orozco, Robert       9 Rough Rider,Johnsto      57.37  12
 83  2698 Holladay, Chris     11 Rough Rider,Johnsto      57.49   6
 84  1671 Johnson, Ryan       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      57.52  12
 85  2101 Ornelas, Angel         Jerome Tigers            57.78  20
 86  1188 Martinez, Oscar      9 Bolts Track,Gillett      57.85  16
 87  3266 Moore, Kellen        9 Mountain Wes,Missou      57.89   3
 88  1919 Bhattarai, Sagar    12 Hawks runnin,Twin F      57.93  11
 89  2605 Bowen, Kyle         11 RISE Boulder,Broomf      58.17   3
 90  3090 Merrell, Liam        9 Uintah,Vernal, UT        58.20  21
 91  1855 Killett, Tyler       9 Green River,Green R      58.27   1
 92  2098 Crofts, Jacob       12 Jerome Tiger,Jerome      58.46  22
 93  1405 DeArmon, Dakota     12 Casper Natro,CASPER      58.98   7
 94  3002 Elmer, Michael      12 Team Provo,Provo, U      59.17  12
 95  1180 Brunelli, Wesley    12 Bolts Track,Gillett      59.18  15
 96  1298 Van Dyken, Grant    11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      59.30   3
 97  2546 Bacon, Tanner       12 Ram Track Cl,Pocate      59.43  21
 98  2825 McPherson, Liam     10 Spokane Spee,SPOKAN      59.45  13
 99  1096 Battle, Lyric       11 ANGEL FLIGHT,DENVER      59.51  19
100  1155 Bigler, Nephi       11 Blackfoot Tr,Blackf      59.61  14
101  2590 Oliver, Zachary     12 Ridgeline Tr,Hyrum,      59.65   8
102  2702 Logan, Cody         10 Rough Rider,Johnsto      59.74  20
103  2790 Marsigli, Joshua     9 Spanish Fork,Spanis      59.81  13
104  1225 Murphy, Brandon     11 Bountiful Hi,Bounti    1:00.07  10
105  1551 Peritos, Petros     12 Convent and,San Fra    1:00.22  19
106  3096 Roberts, Isaiah     12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:00.27  17
107  1292 Mora Losantos, And  10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    1:00.35  16
108  1211 Baskin, Thomas       0 Bountiful Hi,Bounti    1:00.92   8
109  2634 Fabricus, Dillon    11 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    1:01.43   9
110  3083 Davis, Quinn        12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:02.05  18
111  2200 Pasch, Trey         11 Layton Lance,Layton    1:02.56  22
112  2403 Uyeda, Tyler        10 Olympus,Holladay, U    1:03.17  17
113  3102 Young, Ethan         9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      1:03.38  15
114  2011 Avey, Nathan        10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:04.25  11
115  2334 Sexton, Austin      11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    1:04.30   5
116  1219 Lewis, George       10 Bountiful Hi,Bounti    1:04.76   7
117  3202 Chuong, Brian       10 Woods Cross,Woods C    1:07.66   6