Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:04 PM  2/19/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games

Boys 400 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Goudeau, Stefon           12 New Image Tr,Los An    48.97      51.55q  3
2 Lietz, Austin             12 Southern Cal,Altade    48.00      51.60q  1
3 Pflug, Nolan              12 Blazers,Grand Junct    50.30      51.73q 20
4 Nolan, William            11 South High S,Cheyen    49.31      51.93q  7
5 Love, James               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    51.36     J51.93q 16
6 Winters, Grady            12 Blazers,Grand Junct    50.30      51.99q 19
7 Condensa, Tyler           11 South Bay Ex,San Jo    50.51      52.09q  2
8 Weseman, Alex             12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    51.50      52.14q 14
9 Law, Isaki                11 South Bay Ex,San Jo    51.55      52.22q 13
10 Scott, Dylan              11 Tri-valley f,Concor    51.12      52.66q 17
11 Stephens, Eric            11 Stephens, Er,Edmono    49.76      52.68q  8
12 Lapioli, Isaiah           11 Elevate Athl,Colora    50.17      52.74q 17
13 Dean, Matthew             12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    50.04      52.80q 14
14 Hicks, C J                12 Southern Cal,Altade              J52.80q 16
15 Easter, Anthony           11 Academy Of S,Rancho    49.98      52.88q 12
16 Bentil, Dominic           10 Lone Peak,Highland,    49.18      52.94q  6
17 Gray, Alijah              11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    50.23      52.95q 18
18 York, Joe                 12 OjaiTrack,Ojai, CA     50.66      53.14q  9
19 Tillett, Isaac            12 Gold Medal A,Kamas,    49.00      53.19   4
20 Szatkowski, Rion          12 Bronc Track,Sherida    52.11      53.21   8
21 Moore, Bryce              12 Blazers,Grand Junct    55.22      53.22   1
22 Motley, Xavier            12 Redline HP,Woodbury    52.82      53.29   1
23 Schulz, Kurt              10 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    52.60      53.30   2
24 Pikula, Madden            11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    53.45      53.31   9
25 Mahitula, Mussa           11 Olympus,Holladay, U    50.67      53.47  22
26 Ebert, Erik               10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     54.42      53.49  17
27 Dierenfeldt, Luke         12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    52.50      53.52   4
28 Whitmire, Justus          11 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    54.32      53.58  18
29 Salazar, Bridger          12 Bountiful Hi,Bounti    51.56      53.60  12
30 Clark, McGyver            12 Davis Track,Layton,    52.52      53.61   3
31 Ritchie, Jace             12 Trojan Track,Rigby,    52.00      53.64  10
32 Rudolph, Jackson          11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    53.54      53.70  12
33 Evans, Carl               12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    54.63      53.71  12
34 Draper, Brayden           12 Riverton Hig,Rivert    54.18      53.72  19
35 Nunez, Kenyon             11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    54.12      53.76  21
36 Dahl, Tyler               10 Laramie Trac,Larami    54.14      53.86  20
37 Jones, Jace               11 Payson Track & F,Pa    52.63      53.94   1
38 Breakfield, Dustin        11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      55.90      54.07   6
38 Hart, Jacob               12 Worland High,Worlan    54.54      54.07  13
40 Stephens, Mason           12 Park City Tr,Park C    52.18      54.08   7
41 Hopkins, Tahir            12 Hopkins, Tah,Aurora    50.40      54.11  21
42 Buttars, Tate             11 The Striding,Dayton    57.00      54.15   1
43 Radebaugh, Kam             9 Gold Medal A,Provo,    51.79      54.19  11
44 Kennedy, Spencer          10 Heritage Tra,San Jo    53.43      54.25   8
45 Huerta, Marcos            11 Pocatello Tr,Pocate    53.40      54.42   7
46 Manning, Jared            12 Top of Utah,Logan,     55.21      54.44   2
47 Sleik, Adam               12 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    53.98      54.45  20
48 Moskop, Vaugn             11 Laramie Trac,Larami    53.98      54.56  21
49 Viskovich, Nathan         10 Heritage Tra,San Jo    54.48      54.68  16
50 Allred, Vladimir          12 Evanston Red,Evanst    54.12      54.72  22
51 Neal, James               12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    51.05      54.73  20
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:04 PM  2/19/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
52 Patrick, Marsaylis        12 Bountiful Hi,Bounti    53.50      54.84  11
53 Suarez, Stefan            12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    55.00      54.87   8

....Boys 400 Meter Dash -
54 Brown, Adam               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    52.10      54.95   9
54 Stevens, Cameron          10 High Five Ru,Idaho     56.50      54.95  17
56 Hyde, Cade                12 Davis Track,Layton,    56.50      55.13  19
57 Burch, Kade               10 Ram Trackclu,pocate    56.20      55.18  12
58 Chowen, Trevin            12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    53.75      55.62  17
59 Bjornn, Grant             11 Donnelleys T,Twin F    55.00      55.67   6
60 Owens, Brian              11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    55.00      55.89   7
61 VanDyke, Clayton          11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      57.20      55.96  20
62 Jones, Whitman            11 Star Valley,Afton,     54.09      56.04  15
63 VanAusdal, Spencer        10 Salem Hills,Salem,     55.25      56.13   2
64 Tribett, Keon             12 Salem Hills,Salem,     58.04      56.22  13
65 Hallam, Randy             11 Hallam, Rand,Orem,     50.00      56.27  13
66 Reeder, Josh              12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    53.49      56.31  10
67 Cleghorn, Ryan            12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    53.25      56.44   5
68 Laurence, Connor          11 Park City Tr,Park C    53.82      56.46  18
69 Holtzen, Trajan            9 CR Hawks,Twin Falls    58.20      56.51  12
70 Scholes, Jadon            12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     55.10      56.52   3
71 Mickelson, Kobe           11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     53.60      56.53  13
72 Parker, Matthew           11 Riverton,Riverton,     53.65      56.59  14
72 Taffe, Owen               11 Catc,Oakland, CA       54.00      56.59  10
74 Greenley, Collin          12 CR Hawks,Twin Falls    56.60      56.62  20
75 Williams, Ryan            12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    53.66      56.79  16
76 Peninger, Jack            12 Challis,Challis, ID    57.87      56.87  18
77 Rolston, Kadrian          12 Rolston, Kad,Idaho     54.00      56.93  22
78 Roske, Cade               12 Pocatello Tr,Pocate    54.50      56.95  14
79 Gardner, Josh             12 Davis Track,Layton,    57.94      56.98  17
79 Reeve, Tyler              11 Logan Track,Logan,     58.00      56.98  14
79 Breakfield, Dallin        11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      56.30      56.98  16
82 Girard, Isaiah            12 Girard, Isai,Dillon    55.00      56.99   5
83 Taylor, Joseph            12 Olympus,Holladay, U    53.29      57.06   6
84 Birchum, Porter           11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    54.49      57.14  15
85 Kinder, Mark              12 Casper Natro,Casper    55.69      57.31   5
86 Baker, Jordan             12 Casper Natro,Casper    58.00      57.42  16
87 Arviso, Josue             12 Academy Of S,Rancho               57.46  18
88 Wellenstein, Anders       11 Mountain Wes,Missou    59.80      57.48   7
89 Volk, Levi                11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    53.65      57.50  15
90 Greenlee, Gibson          11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    52.29      57.54   5
91 Adams, Bryce               9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    55.00      57.57   4
92 Tidwell, Dylan             9 Team Tidwell,South     53.90      57.59  19
93 Tidwell, Dakota           11 Team Tidwell,South     53.20      57.66   4
94 Hanson, Hunter            10 Rock Springs,Rock S    56.04      57.76  11
95 Christiansen, Brett       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     57.20      57.79  21
96 Christensen, Tom          12 Knights Trac,Layton    51.03      57.82  21
97 Muhlestein, Cade          11 Salem Hills,Salem,     56.21      57.88  13
98 Hughes, Devin             11 Punchers,Big Piney,    55.43      57.97   4
99 Brown, Chris              12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     56.70      58.11  22
100 Crump, Kobe               10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    57.38      58.23  19
101 Degraw, Jacob             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     56.50      58.31  18
102 Lapp, Brendon             11 Rock Springs,Rock S    56.69      58.32  21
103 Cummings, Josh            11 Casper Natro,Casper    56.00      58.42   8
104 Cedillo, Hector            9 Olympus,Holladay, U    57.07      58.46  22
105 Pontious, JT              11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    54.97      58.47   9
106 Preston, Tylen            10 Ram Trackclu,pocate               58.51   5
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:04 PM  2/19/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
107 Lawellin, Adam             9 Lawellin, Ad,Manhat    51.08      58.54  19
108 Jackson, Trason           11 Club Diggers,Sugar     58.32      58.92  11
109 Crook, Robert             11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    56.28      59.04  15

....Boys 400 Meter Dash -
110 Davis, Blake               9 Olympus,Holladay, U  1:00.73      59.65   8
111 Wiltshire, Damon          12 Logan Track,Logan,     58.00      59.87  15
112 Atencio, Lucas             9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    59.25      59.96  10
113 Houghton, Max             10 Provo High,Provo, U    56.24    1:00.24  14
114 Gaedcke, Derrick          11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  1:02.85    1:00.44   4
115 Wolkins, Dylan            10 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   1:02.12    1:01.89   6
116 Graham, Rex                9 Central City,West V    53.05    1:02.62   3
117 Mortensen, Tyler          12 Shelley Trac,Shelle  1:02.56    1:02.85   5
118 Morse, Bracken             9 Blackfoot Ru,Blackf    56.00    1:03.39   9
119 Jarman, Devon             12 Knights Trac,Layton    52.87    1:03.61   2
120 Miramontes, Eduardo       11 Rough Rider,Johnsto    59.50    1:07.16   9
121 Heater, James             10 Rough Rider,Johnsto  1:09.70    1:08.80   3
-- Burnham, Jayden           10 Knights Trac,Layton    55.23        DNF   1
-- Myers, Logan              11 Campbell Cou,Gillet    51.40        DNF  15