Simplot Games                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
             Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                       Results - Simplot Games
 Men 3200 Meter Run -
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims
 ================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1  1200 Farnsworth, Dallin  12 Gate City Track        9:32.57q
   2  1636 Armstrong, Elijah    9 Pocatello Track        9:32.82q
   3  1802 Saarel, Ben         11 Saarel, Ben            9:33.57q
   4   977 Cromar, Brayden     11 Davis Track Club       9:36.79q
   5  1285 Perrin, Zach        11 Highlander Track       9:40.48q
   6  1429 Mantz, Conner        9 Mantz, Conner          9:40.62q
   7  1284 Fraley, Troy        11 Highlander Track       9:41.17q
   8  1273 Peterman, Adam      11 Hellgate Track         9:42.51q
   9  1158 Gade, Noah          11 Gade, Noah             9:42.52q
  10  1484 Mock, Jerrell       11 Mock, Jerrell          9:44.69q
  11   773 Morrison, Mack      12 Caveman Track Club     9:45.39q
  12  1608 Cross, Jordan       11 Ogden Track Club       9:45.94q
  13  1014 Wood, Logan         12 Davis Track Club       9:46.78q
  14  2192 Weinmeister, Justi  11 Weinmeister, Justin    9:49.30q
  15  1961 Withers, James      11 SR Track Club          9:59.30
  16   966 Aposhian, Andrew    11 Davis Track Club      10:00.74
  17  1610 Olschewski, Erich   11 Olschewski, Erich     10:01.59
  18  1271 Herick, Chris       10 Hellgate Track        10:05.35
  19  1774 Catterall, Asher    10 Rock Springs          10:06.97
  20   991 Johnson, Preston    11 Davis Track Club      10:09.80
  21   772 McMillan, Connor    10 Caveman Track Club    10:12.68
  22   927 Crevelt, Dylan      12 Crevelt, Dylan        10:12.98
  23  1641 Herndon, Hayden     10 Pocatello Track       10:14.12
  24  1317 Judd, Ethan         11 Judd, Ethan           10:18.13
  25  2005 England, Chase      11 Team High Altitude    10:21.45
  26  1607 Buckley, Mike       10 Ogden Track Club      10:22.06
  26  1982 Peck, Cody           9 Star Valley           10:22.06
  28  1779 Gray, Jesse         11 Rock Springs          10:22.79
  29  1270 Gotman, Drew        11 Hellgate Track        10:24.09
  30  1722 Ziegler, Bradley    12 Ric Rojas Running     10:24.52
  31  1983 Rider, Mike         12 Star Valley           10:34.51
  32  1669 Rayl, Patrick       11 Rayl, Patrick         10:35.38
  33  2243 Stone, Jacob        10 Wildcat Track Club    10:38.07
  34   826 Forseth, Alex       12 Cheyenne Central      10:38.78
  35  1348 Klingler, Tyler     11 Klingler, Tyler       10:40.35
  36  1215 Garcia, Eliseo       9 Gooding               10:41.23
  37  1719 Snyder, Eli         10 Ric Rojas Running     10:42.02
  38  1561 Scariano, Tazio     10 Mountain West Tr      10:42.41
  39  1782 Ramsey, Krey         9 Rock Springs          10:44.25
  40  1777 Dewey, Tyler        12 Rock Springs          10:46.85
  41  1101 Ferrin, Zan         11 Ferrin, Zan           10:51.61
  42  1385 LaVallie, Shay      10 LaVallie, Shay        10:52.12
  43  1061 Rushing, Chris       9 East Track            10:53.85
  44  2245 Sutherland, Nathan  12 Wildcat Track Club    10:56.03
  45   822 Baca, Isaac         12 Cheyenne Central      10:59.07
  46  1295 Ingalls, Tom        11 Ingalls - Snow C      11:03.46
  47  1785 Thomas, Kody        10 Rock Springs          11:06.78
  48  2055 Sheen, Preston      11 Terreton Track        11:47.34
 

Comments are closed.