Boys 3200 Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:24 PM  2/16/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 3200 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1023 Clinger, Casey      12 American For,Americ    9:22.69q  2
  2  2176 Beatty, Marshall    12 Mountain Wes,Missou    9:23.52q  1
  3  2448 Raff, Ryan          11 Raff, Ryan,Lehi, UT    9:27.96q  3
  4  2304 Barton, Garrett     12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     9:31.78q  3
  5  1821 Haroldsen, Coen     12 Haroldsen, C,Idaho     9:33.21q  3
  6  2717 Hinckley, Michael   12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     9:35.37q  1
  7  1113 Perry, Denver       12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    9:35.48q  1
  8  2342 Osterstock, Nate    12 Olympus,Holladay, U    9:37.24q  3
  9  2785 Kallgren, Wesley    11 Star Valley,Afton,     9:38.95q  2
 10  1588 Todd, Camren        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    9:39.05q  2
 11  2229 Condelario, Garret  12 Mustangs of,Casper,    9:39.73q  1
 12  2311 Feeny, Travis       12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     9:40.85q  2
 13  2920 Maqtal, Abdi        12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    9:41.63q  2
 14  2097 Cooper, Haydon      12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    9:42.18q  2
 15  1164 Equall, Chase       12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    9:45.68   1
 16  2795 Wetzel, Asefa       10 Star Valley,Afton,     9:46.52   1
 17  2375 Riding, Jiree       12 Orem Track C,orem,     9:46.65   2
 18  2739 Buck, Joseph        12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    9:46.66   2
 19  2374 Riding, Jiraa       12 Orem Track C,orem,     9:47.60   3
 20  2007 Henry, Philip       12 Laramie Trac,Larami    9:49.03   2
 21  1011 Dykema, Brock       11 Altitude Tra,Longmo    9:50.27   1
 22  1596 Ward, Matt          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    9:51.23   3
 23  1017 Simington, Logan    11 Altitude Tra,Longmo    9:51.37   3
 24  2742 Hanson, Nate        12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    9:52.81   2
 25  2315 Jones, Max          12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     9:54.45   2
 26  2851 Troutner, Aidan     11 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    9:54.84   1
 27  1284 Ahl, Aaron          12 Calgary Spar,Calgar    9:57.00   1
 28  1534 Jaster, Devin       12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    9:57.49   1
 29  2049 Robinett, Trent     12 Lion's Pride,westla    9:58.65   2
 30  2906 Harren, Sean        12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I   10:02.70   3
 31  1811 Roberts, Harrison   12 Grizz Track,Idaho F   10:03.03   4
 32  1666 Erikson, Zachary    10 Erikson, Zac,Idaho    10:03.95   1
 33  1787 Barna, Ryan         12 Grizz Track,Idaho F   10:05.54   3
 34  1560 Peters, Josh        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:05.56   1
 35  2331 Hoenig, Ethan       11 Olympus,Holladay, U   10:06.26   4
 36  2085 Lucas, Brett        11 Lucas, Brett,Kildee   10:07.94   3
 37  3099 Ashtawy, Ali        12 Viking Track,Pleasa   10:09.53   3
 38  2255 Weydeveld, Gibson   12 Mustangs of,Casper,   10:10.13   4
 39  2741 Evans, Wyatt        10 Spanish Fork,Spanis   10:10.37   4
 40  1856 Schmidt, Isaac      11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:11.61   3
 41  1077 Pratt, Jackson      11 Bear Lake,Paris, ID   10:13.77   1
 42  1337 Groner, Vincent     12 Canyon Track,Caldwe   10:14.21   5
 43  1860 Wecker, Morris      12 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:17.04   2
 44  2094 Machuca, Jake       12 Machuca, Jak,orem,    10:20.85   3
 45  1774 Kovick, Brayden     11 Green River,Green R   10:21.47   4
 46  1420 Anderson, Brennan   11 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci   10:21.83   4
 47  2154 Wilkins, Carson     10 Mountain Green,Moun   10:22.22   4
 48  2596 Medina, David       10 Rock Springs,Rock S   10:23.86   4
 49  1072 Barrie, Adam        12 Barrie, Adam,Billin   10:27.49   5
 50  2444 Price, Mitchell     12 Price, Mitch,St. Ge   10:27.77   1
 51  1531 Hogan, Jared        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:28.60   4
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:24 PM  2/16/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2351 Woods, Tyler        12 Olympus,Holladay, U   10:28.78   5
 53  3112 Muir, Reed          12 Viking Track,Pleasa   10:30.40   4

  ....Boys 3200 Meter Run -
 54  1248 Burnham, Tucker     10 Burnham, Tuc,Twin F   10:30.56   6
 54  1543 Knight, Carson      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:30.56   4
 56  2708 Bartholomew, Dalli  11 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,    10:32.76   4
 57  1786 Barna, Nick         12 Grizz Track,Idaho F   10:34.34   2
 58  1694 Ferrin, James       12 Ferrin, Jame,Millvi   10:39.89   6
 59  2713 Eastmond, Riley     12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,    10:40.57   4
 60  2206 Morris, Kegan       10 Mountain Wes,Missou   10:40.62   6
 61  1511 Ferrin, Trey        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:41.54   5
 62  3141 Youngberg, Brayden  12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa   10:43.29   4
 63  1015 Moroney, John       10 Altitude Tra,Longmo   10:43.34   5
 64  2676 Campbell, Josh      10 Shelley,Shelley, ID   10:45.79   6
 65  2209 Quindry, John       10 Mountain Wes,Missou   10:52.38   5
 66  1181 Vinger, Seth        11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   10:52.52   5
 67  2073 Rasmussen, Alex      9 Logan TC,Logan, UT    10:56.12   6
 68  1529 Harris, Daniel      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:56.41   4
 69  2235 Frank, Ethan        12 Mustangs of,Casper,   10:58.96   5
 70  2645 Bauer, Josh         12 Salem Hills,Salem,    10:59.73   6
 71  3105 Johnson, Brayden     9 Viking Track,Pleasa   11:04.50   6
 72  2338 Kuhn, Jacob         11 Olympus,Holladay, U   11:04.60   5
 73  1335 Deleon, Anthony     11 Canyon Track,Caldwe   11:04.73   5
 74  2228 Carothers, Kaeston  11 Mustangs of,Casper,   11:11.43   5
 75  2054 Bradford, Paul      11 Logan TC,Logan, UT    11:12.73   6
 76  1775 Minard, Colton      11 Green River,Green R   11:15.56   5
 77  3150 DeHaan, Drake       10 West Jordan,West Jo   11:16.45   5
 78  3073 Powell, Davy        10 Uintah,Vernal, UT     11:26.03   6
 79  1952 Driscoll, Koby      10 Jerome Tiger,Jerome   11:34.18   5
 80  2730 Smith, Cade         11 Smith, Cade,soda sp   11:40.16   6
 81  1695 Field, Carson       10 Field, Carso,North    12:02.24   6
 82  2392 Facer, Zach         10 Payson Track,Payson   12:35.12   6
 83  1329 Babbel, Seth         9 Canyon Track,Caldwe   12:40.69   6
 84  3094 Vejar, Mario        11 Vejar, Mario,Big Pi   13:00.49   6