Boys 3200 Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:25 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games

Boys 3200 Meter Run -
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bielaczyc, Garek          12 East Track,Salt Lak  8:57.88    9:02.75q  1
2 Clinger, Casey            11 American For,Americ  9:03.84    9:29.96q  2
3 Perrin, Jake              12 Perrin, Jake,lakesi  9:30.00    9:29.98q  1
4 Henry, Chris              12 Laramie Trac,Larami  9:48.55    9:30.57q  2
5 Reed, Aidan               12 Reed, Aidan,Helena,  9:26.34    9:30.82q  2
6 Handley, William          12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  9:20.00    9:30.99q  1
7 Barton, Garrett           11 Ogden Track,Ogden,   9:26.33    9:31.43q  1
8 Benson, Joe               11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  9:20.00    9:31.61q  1
9 Todd, Camren              11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:25.99    9:31.64q  2
10 Feeny, Travis             11 Ogden Track,Ogden,   9:36.72    9:32.12q  2
11 Arnell, Connor            12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:27.17    9:33.06q  1
12 Field, Ethan              12 Field, Ethan,North   9:37.47    9:33.73q  1
13 Perry, Denver             11 Bonneville T,Ogden,  9:39.00    9:33.78q  2
14 Stewart, Austin           12 Shelley Trac,Shelle  9:48.31    9:39.46q  1
15 Heaps, Thomas             11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:40.00    9:40.44   1
16 Simmons, Joseph           12 American For,Americ  9:41.57    9:41.08   1
17 Rimann, Colton            12 Davis Track,Layton,  9:35.34    9:41.87   1
18 Raff, Ryan                10 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:29.75    9:44.66   2
19 Kallgren, Wes             10 Star Valley,Afton,   9:54.00    9:47.12   1
20 Nelson, Spencer           12 Mountain Cre,Provid  9:52.75    9:48.64   1
21 Haroldsen, Coen           11 Haroldsen, C,Idaho   9:54.00    9:49.19   2
22 Condelario, Garrett       11 Casper Natro,Casper  9:58.00    9:50.83   3
23 Wetzel, Asefa              9 Star Valley,Afton,   9:56.00    9:54.20   3
24 Tumblin, Danny            12 Davis Track,Layton,  9:55.13    9:54.78   3
25 Summers, Luke             12 Top of Utah,Logan,   9:40.00    9:55.22   2
26 Equall, Chase             11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  9:58.00    9:55.62   3
27 Peters, Josh              11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:58.68    9:56.25   3
28 Matz, Ethan               11 Riverton,Riverton,   9:55.00    9:56.27   2
29 Hinckley, Austin          11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:50.12    9:56.75   2
30 Halverson, Brigham        11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:51.80    9:59.01   2
31 West, Cooper              10 West, Cooper,Great  10:10.00   10:01.11   3
32 Hinckley, Michael         11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:45.11   10:02.16   2
33 Howells, Alex             12 University o,Calgar  9:50.00   10:03.36   1
34 Maqtal, Abdi              11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  9:57.10   10:04.47   3
35 Ward, Matt                11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:50.79   10:07.40   1
36 Malone, Jacob             12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha 10:00.00   10:08.14   3
37 Crandall, Mark            12 Shelley Trac,Shelle 10:06.56   10:08.48   3
38 Troutner, Aiden           10 T-Birds Trac,Provo, 10:00.00   10:09.86   3
39 Schmidt, Issac            10 Hellgate Dis,Missou 10:21.00   10:12.28   4
40 Penn, Colby                  Penn, Colby          9:20.00   10:13.98   2
41 Ewer, Hayden              12 Mountain Cre,Provid 10:06.23   10:14.90   3
42 Keller, Ben               10 Ogden Track,Ogden,  10:12.85   10:16.87   4
43 Provo, Danny              12 Hellgate Dis,Missou 10:23.00   10:17.77   4
44 Jaster, Devin             11 Davis Track,Layton, 10:00.93   10:18.46   3
45 Armstrong, Malachi        11 Indian Track,Pocate  9:50.00   10:18.66   2
46 Harris, Daniel            11 Davis Track,Layton, 10:07.00   10:18.83   3
47 Weydeveld, Gibson         11 Casper Natro,Casper 10:29.00   10:24.80   4
48 Jones, Parker             10 Rock Springs,Rock S 10:27.00   10:27.11   4
49 Robbins, Braden           12 Riverton,Riverton,  10:15.00   10:27.65   4
50 Hill, Chris               12 Campbell Cou,Gillet 10:20.78   10:28.31   4
51 Sweeney, Micah            12 Bronc Track,Sherida 10:16.46   10:28.86   4
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:25 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
52 Wecker, Morris            11 Hellgate Dis,Missou 10:35.00   10:29.01   5
53 Allen, Caleb              12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 10:10.00   10:29.72   4

....Boys 3200 Meter Run -
54 Ferraro, James            11 Ferraro, Jam,richla  9:30.93   10:32.02   2
55 Moncur, Zach              11 Davis Track,Layton, 10:20.42   10:34.38   4
56 Graham, Christian         12 Uintah,Vernal, UT   10:49.00   10:37.36   5
57 Buck, Collin              12 Buck, Collin,Great  10:19.00   10:37.70   4
58 Hamilton, Duncan          10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 10:24.00   10:37.84   4
59 MacLellan, Matthew        11 Leduc Track,Leduc,  10:02.05   10:37.91   3
60 Baker, Ammon              12 Riverton,Riverton,  10:15.00   10:38.25   4
61 Clark, Orrin              11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 10:28.00   10:39.04   4
62 Medina, David              9 Rock Springs,Rock S 10:41.00   10:40.33   5
63 Muir, Reed                11 Viking Track,Pleasa 10:53.00   10:43.88   5
64 Halldorson, Quinn         11 Bulldogs Tra,Medici  9:50.00   10:44.06   1
65 Erikson, Zachary           9 High Five Ru,Idaho  10:50.00   10:46.88   5
66 Anderson, Brennan         10 Anderson, Br,Rexbur 10:40.00   10:47.46   5
67 Olive-Larson, Quentin     11 Fort Collins,Windso 10:15.21   10:48.43   4
68 Rushing, Dallin           12 Ram Trackclu,pocate 10:00.00   10:50.18   3
69 Ramynke, Payton           12 Riverton,Riverton,  10:35.00   10:59.43   4
70 Grindle, Eugene           12 Uintah,Vernal, UT   10:50.00   11:02.81   5
71 Westenskow, Curtis        12 Green River,Green R 10:53.33   11:02.90   5
72 Bartholomew, Dallin       10 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,  10:50.11   11:04.16   5
73 Allen, Nathan             12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,  10:40.00   11:05.23   5
74 Eastmond, Riley           11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,  10:50.10   11:10.64   5
75 Carlson, Jon              12 Ram Trackclu,pocate 10:10.00   11:10.70   3
76 Jones, Casey              11 Mountain Wes,Missou 11:00.00   11:12.95   5
77 Hooper, Nate               9 East Track,Salt Lak 11:00.00   11:28.49   5
78 Vinger, Seth              10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 11:04.00   11:32.29   5
79 Neilson, Jordan           10 Neilson, Jor,Smithf 11:00.00   11:49.50   5
80 Rodgers, Parker           12 Pocatello Tr,Pocate 12:00.00   13:43.21   5