Boys 3200 Meter Run Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:38 PM  2/15/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 3200 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2490 Raff, Ryan          12 Pioneer Trac,Lehi,     9:17.90q  1
  2  1949 Hengst, Dalton      12 Hengst, Dalt,York,     9:26.36q  1
  3  1265 Hamilton, Duncan    12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    9:26.90q  1
  4  1602 Crossley, Curt      12 Crossley, Cu,Roy, U    9:30.11q  1
  5  2927 Troutner, Aidan     12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Spring    9:30.52q  2
  6  1905 Harrison, Kashon    12 Harrison, Ka,Kirtla    9:31.59q  2
  7  3288 Pratt, Jackson      12 Bear Lake              9:33.58q  1
  8  1945 Schmidt, Isaac      12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    9:34.06q  1
  9  2398 Porras, Roberto     12 Olympus,Holladay, U    9:41.39q  2
 10  1595 Dykema, Brock       12 Creek Track,Longmon    9:42.89q  2
 11  1412 Martinez, Sergio    11 Casper Natro,CASPER    9:43.21q  1
 12  2473 Perrin, Ben         11 Perrin, Ben,Lakesid    9:46.23q  1
 13  2064 Lambert, Jensen     12 Iron Athleti,Cedar     9:47.68q  1
 14  2747 Shampoe, Nicholas   12 Shampoe, Nic,Colora    9:51.81q  1
 15  2788 Evans, Wyatt        11 Spanish Fork,Spanis    9:52.25   1
 16  2845 Kallgren, Wes       12 Star Valley,Afton,     9:55.89   1
 17  2368 Wehrli, Max         11 Northridge H,Layton    9:56.07   2
 18  1738 Erikson, Zachary    11 Erikson, Zac,Idaho    10:04.51   2
 19  1942 Curtis, Ian         10 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:04.80   3
 20  2454 Blackham, Andrew    12 O-town Tiger,Ogden,   10:05.17   2
 21  1657 Ferrin, Trey        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:05.22   3
 22  2319 Wilkins, Carson     11 Morgan High,Morgan,   10:05.32   2
 23  1988 Armstrong, Joshua    9 Hurricane Ti,Hurric   10:05.54   2
 24  2354 Nielson, Jacob      12 Nielson, Jac,SLC, U   10:07.15   1
 25  1267 Humberger, Dylan    12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   10:08.67   2
 26  3129 Ashtawy, Ali        12 Viking Track,Pleasa   10:10.77   3
 27  1980 Hastings, Zac       11 Hillcrest Tr,Midval   10:14.45   3
 28  2626 Rogers, Tanner      10 Riverton HS,Riverto   10:14.47   3
 29  2276 Skelton, David      10 Maple Mounta,Spanis   10:15.44   3
 30  1499 Anderson, Brennan   12 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci   10:15.70   3
 31  1263 Bloomer, Casey      11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   10:16.25   4
 32  1223 Mortensen, Dalton    9 Bountiful Hi,Bounti   10:16.96   4
 33  1115 Bartholomew, Dalli  12 Bartholomew,,Lehi,    10:17.08   1
 34  2136 Krieger, Adam       11 Krieger, Ada,Spring   10:18.56   3
 35  1790 Frew, Jonathan      10 Frew, Jonath,Idaho    10:18.67   3
 36  2793 Scott, Jordon       11 Spanish Fork,Spanis   10:19.18   4
 37  1665 Hedquist, Adam      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:19.85   3
 38  1693 Stuart, Noah        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:20.97   4
 39  3185 DeHaan, Drake       11 WJ Speedsters,WEST    10:21.10   4
 40  1716 Welch, Charlie       9 Denver Light,Denver   10:22.73   2
 41  1979 Canals, Justin      12 Hillcrest Tr,Midval   10:23.30   3
 42  1606 Dalley, Zackary     12 Dalley, Zack,Spring   10:25.14   3
 43  1944 Horejsi, Lukas      10 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:25.23   4
 44  2853 Visser, Peter        9 Star Valley,Afton,    10:27.61   4
 45  2239 Vo, Peter           12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,    10:31.62   2
 46  1946 Summers, Daxton     10 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:36.83   6
 47  1856 Kovick, Brayden     12 Green River,Green R   10:37.13   5
 48  2402 Spence, Skyler      10 Olympus,Holladay, U   10:37.29   4
 49  3116 Vazquez, Jorge      11 Vazquez, Jor,South    10:37.32   4
 50  2275 Jensen, John        10 Maple Mounta,Spanis   10:37.39   4
 51  1679 Mitchell, Simon      9 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:38.57   5
 52  1838 Gonzalez, Joseph    12 Gonzalez, Jo,South    10:39.74   3
 53  3271 Quindry, John       11 Mountain Wes,Missou   10:41.84   4
 54  3278 Stineford, Sean     11 Mountain Wes,Missou   10:44.09   3
 55  1529 Preston, Owen       10 CodyTrackClu,Cody,    10:44.83   4
 56  2786 Cable, Matthew      10 Spanish Fork,Spanis   10:47.41   5
 57  2746 Sever, Zachary      10 Sever, Zacha,Carson   10:47.75   5
 58  2557 Orr, Avery          11 Ram Track Cl,Pocate   10:50.49   5
 59  2841 Brown, Dustin       12 Star Valley,Afton,    10:50.75   5
 60  2100 Driscoll, Koby      11 Jerome Tiger,Jerome   10:52.63   4
 61  2209 Legott, Jayson      12 Legott, Jays,Carson   10:53.36   5
 62  2917 Lozano, Owen        11 Tarsus,La mirada, C   10:55.31   5
 63  2392 Hoon, Kage           9 Olympus,Holladay, U   10:55.70   5
 64  1371 Avila, Juan Marcos  11 Canyon Track,Caldwe   11:00.28   5
 65  3094 Powell, Davy        11 Uintah,Vernal, UT     11:07.06   6
 66  2141 Kunz, Quinn         10 Kunz, Quinn,Rigby,    11:07.12   6
 67  1684 Palmer, Hyrum       12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   11:07.19   6
 68  1341 Byassee, Ethan      11 Byassee, Eth,Carson   11:07.83   5
 69  2609 Llerandi, Noah      12 RISE Boulder,Broomf   11:09.88   5
 70  1026 Thacker, Wesley     11 Altamont,Altamont,    11:13.98   6
 71  3267 Morris, Kegan       11 Mountain Wes,Missou   11:18.37   5
 72  3017 Tolman, Andy        12 Tolman, Andy,Kimber   11:21.98   4
 73  2286 McMillan, Collin    12 McMillan, Co,Stanwo   11:23.17   3
 74  2462 Palmer, Jerin       10 Palmer, Jeri,West J   11:26.14   5
 75  2099 Driscoll, Drake      9 Jerome Tiger,Jerome   11:35.01   6
 76  3279 Strader, Gabriel    11 Mountain Wes,Missou   11:43.81   6
 77  2471 Peck, Tyson          9 Peck, Tyson,Pocatel   11:44.04   6
 78  1103 Arellano, Kelson     9 Arellano, Ke,soda s   11:44.58   6
 79  1943 Duffield, Aidan     10 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:49.14   6
 80  2962 Becker, Paul        10 Team Idaho,Boise, I   12:00.10   6
 81  1217 Jensen, Jaden       10 Bountiful Hi,Bounti   12:14.99   6
 82  1978 Canals, Greg         9 Hillcrest Tr,Midval   12:30.42   6
 83  1788 Frame, Nathaniel     9 Frame, Natha,Shelle   13:03.39   6