Boys 200 Meter Dash Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  2/17/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 200 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Caleb              12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      22.58q 12
  2 Draper, Dallin            11 Gold Medal A,Lehi,      J22.58q  3
  3 Mumford, Nathan           11 American For,Americ      22.91q 26
  4 Nolan, William            12 Cheyenne Sou,Cheyen      22.92q  8
  5 Durfee, Brayden           12 Mondo Track,Bend, O      22.95q  9
  6 Carpenter, Josiah         12 Step ur Game,Lake O     J22.95q 18
  7 Aguirre, Adrian           12 B Sharp Acad,Fairfi      22.96q  5
  8 Ross, Keyhon              12 Spokane Spee,Spokan      23.12q  7
  9 Wrzesinski, Cleet         12 Wrzesinski,,Baker,       23.16q 10
 10 Wells, Chase              11 Plyometric F,agoura     J23.16q 15
 11 Johnson, Charles          11 Spokane Spee,Spokan      23.19q 11
 12 Smith, Roman              12 Laramie Trac,Larami      23.37q 16
 13 Bentil, Dominic           11 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      23.40q  1
 14 Vining, Kodee             12 Vining, Kode,Americ      23.41q 23
 15 Maxfield, Landon          12 Gold Medal A,Lehi,       23.43q  2
 16 Widmar, Bobby             12 Raise the Ba,Reno,       23.45q 20
 17 Erickson, Brady           11 CodyTrackClu,Cody,       23.49q  7
 18 Rodwell, Cody             11 Maribyrnong,maribyr      23.53q 16
 19 Gibson, Dylan             12 Team Tidwell,South       23.54  20
 20 Miller, Joseph            12 Miller, Jose,Burban      23.60  21
 20 Lane, Austin              12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I      23.60  14
 20 Miller, Brock             12 Miller, Broc,Golden      23.60  19
 23 Bellot, Anthony           12 Elevate Athl,Colora      23.61  13
 24 Anderl, Sawyer            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      23.62   9
 25 Williams, Noah            12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      23.63  25
 26 Holloway, Sean            11 Gold Medal A,Lehi,       23.67  24
 27 Willems, Ethan             9 Peak Track Club,Sno      23.78  24
 27 Wortham, Kevon            12 Wortham, Kev,Denver      23.78   1
 29 Ingraham, Caden           11 Mountain Wes,Missou      23.82  21
 30 Hamby, Brayden            11 Rough Rider,Johnsto      23.83  21
 31 Baty, Reid                12 Laramie Trac,Larami      23.84  11
 31 Bragstad, Cole            11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf      23.84  25
 33 Grenz, Jared              10 CodyTrackClu,Cody,       23.87  15
 34 Beraldo, Nathan           12 Broncs Track,Sherid      23.89  24
 35 Upton, Jason              10 Laramie Trac,Larami      23.91  12
 36 Mcdougal, Alex            12 Orem Track C,orem,       23.94  22
 37 Lawson, Joryn             11 Mountain Wes,Missou      23.95  27
 38 Johnston, Kyle            11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      23.97  10
 39 Cortes, Guillermo         11 Northridge H,Layton      24.01  23
 40 Price, Jayden             12 Orem Track C,orem,       24.02  11
 41 Kobbe, Jared              11 Riverton Wyo,Rivert      24.06   5
 42 Todd, Brandon             12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen      24.07   6
 43 Deickman, Jordan          11 Elevate Athl,Colora      24.09  22
 44 Amador, Jacob             12 Real Trainin,Hender      24.10  19
 44 Grimm, Mitchel            12 Grimm, Mitch,Rupert      24.10   4
 46 Hunt, Quinn               12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen      24.11   1
 47 Selk, Adam                12 Olympus,Holladay, U      24.12  12
 48 Shermer, Hudson           11 Mountain Wes,Missou      24.13   3
 49 Meisner, Zane             11 Meisner, Zan,Big Pi      24.17  13
 50 White, Wes                12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I      24.22   5
 51 Salcido, Erick            10 Rock Springs,Rock S      24.23  24
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  2/17/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Longfellow, Damon         10 Rock Springs,Rock S      24.24  13
 53 White, Jacob              11 Spokane Spee,Spokan      24.25  17

  ....Boys 200 Meter Dash -
 53 Parker, Brayden           11 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen      24.25  22
 55 Jensen, Hunter            11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      24.34  20
 56 Buckmeier, Dillon         12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      24.37  15
 57 Stringham, Riley          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      24.39   8
 58 Staples, Braxton          11 Indian Track,Pocate      24.43  17
 59 Cacho, Kyle               11 Green River,Green R      24.44  23
 60 Payne, Cory               11 New Image Tr,Los An      24.47   6
 61 Carpenter, Milo           10 Carpenter, M,Laurel      24.49  17
 62 Iberlin, Noah             12 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho      24.50  10
 63 Clements, Dylan           12 Clements, Dy,Cedar       24.54  16
 64 Pontious, J.T.            12 Maple Mounta,Spanis      24.56  19
 64 Marez, Tristan            11 New Image Tr,Los An      24.56  26
 66 Cook, Clayson             11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      24.59  15
 66 Wodahl, Marc              10 Broncs Track,Sherid      24.59  27
 68 Clemetson, Austin         11 Campbell Cou,Gillet      24.60   9
 69 Hossfeld, Kayden          11 Olympus,Holladay, U      24.64  26
 69 Peters, Riki              12 Orem Track C,orem,       24.64  23
 71 Hemseri, Jack             10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      24.65   9
 72 Warren, Cody              10 Real Trainin,Hender      24.66  22
 72 Ellis, Porter             10 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      24.66   2
 74 Merritt, Dakota           10 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen      24.70   4
 75 Dow, August               12 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho      24.77  14
 76 Taylor, Hunter            12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       24.79  13
 77 Rearick, Shey             11 Campbell Cou,Gillet      24.80  21
 78 Sandstrom, Hayden         10 Gold Medal A,Lehi,       24.81  18
 79 Brady, Camdin             12 Brady, Camdi,Kimber      24.82   6
 80 Farrison, Rylee           10 Farrison, Ry,Seattl      24.83   7
 81 Boorstein, Isaak          11 Mondo Track,Bend, O      24.85   2
 82 Roma, Matt                10 Broncs Track,Sherid      24.95   7
 83 Indome, Matt              10 Stride Ahead Tou,Wi      24.97  14
 84 Kinnison, Bradon          11 Hawks Runnin,Twin F      24.99   3
 84 Durgin, Caleb             12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      24.99   5
 86 Burrell, Trevor           10 Syracuse Tra,West P      25.04   3
 86 Yarbrough, Trey           11 Cortez Runni,Cortez      25.04   4
 88 Harvey, Jorden            11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      25.07  14
 88 Jones, Whitman            12 Star Valley,Afton,       25.07  20
 90 Brenes, Jonathan           9 B Sharp Acad,Fairfi      25.16  14
 91 Hunsaker, Tanner          12 Star Valley,Afton,       25.21   1
 92 Spivack, Michael          12 Raise the Ba,Reno,       25.22  11
 93 Rojas, Dain               11 Real Trainin,Hender      25.27  18
 94 Shannon, Reece            11 Laramie Trac,Larami      25.29  25
 95 Shipp, John               12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       25.31  16
 96 Mei, Kevin                10 Rock Springs,Rock S      25.35   6
 96 Tribett, Isaac            12 Salem Hills,Salem,       25.35  26
 96 Maya, Ty                  11 Campbell Cou,Gillet      25.35   3
 99 Chamberlain, Ian          12 Orem Track C,orem,       25.36  13
100 Yeager, Christian         11 Mustangs of,Casper,      25.47  19
100 Brown, Carson             11 Spokane Spee,Spokan      25.47  10
102 McBee, Troy               12 Mustangs of,Casper,      25.52  23
103 Hagel, Garrett            10 Spokane Spee,Spokan      25.54  23
104 Miller, Craig             11 C C C,West Valley C      25.69  27
105 Bunker, Quade             11 Salem Hills,Salem,       25.72  21
106 Tapp, Luke                 9 Trojan Track,Rigby,      25.73   5
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:53 PM  2/17/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
106 Christiansen, Brett       12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       25.73  16
108 Urban, Alex               10 Elevate Athl,Colora      25.82   9
109 Hymas, Seth                9 Rock Springs,Rock S      25.83  18

  ....Boys 200 Meter Dash -
110 Pearce, Zach              11 Wildcat Trac,Woods       25.85  17
111 Funk, Josh                11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      25.89  10
112 Bothwell, Jaren           11 Bothwell, Ja,Hailey      25.92  26
113 Wojack, Colin             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil      25.94  15
114 Page, Jacob               12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       26.01  18
115 Lewis, George              9 Bountiful Br,Bounti      26.03   8
116 Nafus, Sam                10 Bountiful Br,Bounti      26.04  21
116 Bever, Justin              9 Mustangs of,Casper,      26.04  13
118 Hathaway, Kris            12 Star Valley,Afton,       26.14  27
119 Lester, Seth              12 Evanston Tra,Evanst      26.15   8
120 Ratty, Andrew             12 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho      26.16  14
121 Bandalan, Ian              9 B Sharp Acad,Fairfi      26.24  20
122 Peterman, Colby           11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      26.25  17
123 Rodriguez, Daniel         12 Indian Track,Pocate      26.28   1
124 Christopherson, Dylan      9 Rock Springs,Rock S      26.29  25
125 DeArmon, Dakota           11 Mustangs of,Casper,      26.30  18
126 Peterson, Henry           12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       26.33  26
127 Johnson, Connor           12 Star Valley,Afton,       26.59  27
128 Harrison, Rigg            10 CodyTrackClu,Cody,       26.62  17
129 Rooke, Alexander          11 Elevate Athl,Colora      26.63  15
130 Moser, Matthew            12 Salem Hills,Salem,       26.68   6
131 Skelton, Zerin             9 Bountiful Br,Bounti      26.70  19
132 Reed, Thomas              12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      26.74  20
133 Miller, Ben               12 Star Valley,Afton,       26.79  22
134 Gehrig, Reese             10 Mountain Wes,Missou      26.84   4
135 Atencio, Jaycob           11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      26.88  22
136 Abbott, Jacob              9 Northridge H,Layton      27.12  25
137 Wilson, Josh               9 CodyTrackClu,Cody,       27.27  24
138 Daves, Patrick            10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate      27.34  11
139 Morin, Madiah              9 Mountain Wes,Missou      27.39   6
140 Masch, Ryan               10 Rough Rider,Johnsto      27.43   7
141 Herrara, Dominic          12 Mustangs of,Casper,      27.57  12
142 Doussett, Ford             9 Orem Track C,orem,       27.67  11
143 Willie, Grant             11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      27.80  16
144 Vanneste, Skot             9 Mustangs of,Casper,      28.11   8
145 Hartline, Jake            10 Salem Hills,Salem,       28.13  10
146 Long, Devon                9 Team-Idaho,Boise, I      28.67   7
147 Tueller, Espen             9 Box Elder Hi,Brigha      28.98   5
148 Hunting, Jared            12 Uintah,Vernal, UT        32.34   3