Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Prelims

Simplot Games Meet                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:18 PM  2/16/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley -
    Team                          Relay                       Prelims          H#


Preliminaries
  1  Gold Medal Athletics            A                        3:42.48 q        4       
  2  Team Idaho                      A                        3:43.20 q        7       
  3  Rock Springs                    A                        3:43.37 q        9       
  4  Northridge High School          A                        3:43.63 q        8       
  5  Olympus                         A                        3:43.74 q        6       
  6  Tri-Valley Flyers               A                        3:44.23 q        2       
  7  RISE Boulder                    A                        3:44.62 q       10       
  8  Bountiful High School           A                        3:45.25 q       10       
  9  Star Valley High School         A                        3:46.76 q       11       
 10  CodyTrackClub                   A                        3:48.04 q        6       
 11  Syracuse Track Club             A                        3:49.22 q        5       
 12  New Image Training Grou         A                        3:49.86 q        1       
 13  laramietraccclub                A                        3:50.06          7       
 14  Team Idaho                      B                        3:50.08          5       
 15  Optimal Performance             A                        3:50.94          4       
 16  Rough Rider Track Club          A                        3:51.17          5       
 17  Mountain West Youth Tra         A                        3:52.01          1       
 18  New Image Training Grou         B                        3:52.55          3       
 19  Layton Lancers                  A                        3:53.02          1       
 20  Cheyenne Central Indian         A                        3:53.59         11       
 21  Warrior Express                 A                        3:53.67          3       
 22  Evanston Reddevils              A                        3:54.31          8       
 23  Davis Track Club                H                        3:54.42         11       
 24  Casper Natrona Mustangs         A                        3:54.97          1       
 25  Heritage Track Club             A                        3:55.41          4       
 26  Cougar Track                    A                        3:55.66          6       
 27  Davis Track Club                A                        3:55.85          8       
 28  Green River Wolves              A                        3:56.26          3       
 29  Tarsus                          A                        3:57.61         11       
 30  Woods Cross                     A                        3:57.64          9       
 31  RISE Boulder                    B                        3:57.93          9       
 32  CCC                             A                        3:58.62          2       
 33  Warrior Express                 B                        3:58.91          1       
 34  Davis Track Club                C                        3:59.04         10       
 35  Mountain West Youth Tra         B                        3:59.90          2       
 36  Broncs Track Club               A                        3:59.97          9       
 37  Viking Track Club               A                        4:00.07          2       
 38  Spanish Fork Track Club         A                        4:00.10         10       
 39  Davis Track Club                D                        4:04.49          7       
 40  Rough Rider Track Club          C                        4:04.71          9       
 41  Olympus                         B                        4:05.18          5       
 42  Rock Springs                    B                        4:05.22          8       
 43  Davis Track Club                E                        4:06.04          2       
 44  Bountiful High School           B                        4:06.08          8       
 45  Davis Track Club                G                        4:06.11          7       
 46  Mountain West Youth Tra         C                        4:07.30          3       
 47  Syracuse Track Club             B                        4:07.31          2       
 48  Morgan High                     B                        4:07.84         10       
 49  Davis Track Club                F                        4:08.22          4       
 50  Rough Rider Track Club          B                        4:09.77          6       
 51  Convent and Stuart Hall         A                        4:11.59          4       
 52  Mountain View High Scho         A                        4:13.59         11       
 53  Morgan High                     A                        4:13.67         10       
 54  Woods Cross                     C                        4:15.81          9       
 55  Bountiful High School           C                        4:15.84          7       
 56  Salem Hills                     B                        4:16.58          1       
 57  Bountiful High School           D                        4:17.82          5       
 58  Woods Cross                     B                        4:18.83          8       
 59  Lander Valley HS                A                        4:19.51          6       
 60  Bolts Track Club                A                        4:19.71          3       
 61  Woods Cross                     D                        4:21.58          6       
 62  Davis Track Club                I                        4:24.84         11