Boys 1600 Prelims

 Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1476 Smith, Brody        12 Cody Track C,Cody,     4:18.95q  1
  2  2964 Leatham, Dallin     12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    4:20.27q  1
  3  1069 Parker, Patrick     11 American For,Americ    4:22.75q  3
  4  1066 Johns, McKay        11 American For,Americ    4:23.69q  4
  5  2957 Smeeton, Ryan       12 University o,Calgar    4:25.43q  2
  6  3011 Hull, Talon         11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:26.66q  4
  7  1565 Blanchard, Colter   12 Davis Track,Layton,    4:26.95q  3
  8  1429 Miller, Elliott     12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    4:28.11q  3
  9  3140 Slagowski, Michael  12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    4:28.13q  1
 10  1570 Ferguson, Bryce     12 Davis Track,Layton,    4:28.34q  2
 11  3132 Matan, Siyad         9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    4:28.86q  1
 12  1620 Williamson, Frasie  11 Davis Track,Layton,    4:29.11q  3
 13  2211 Morley, Logan       12 Morley, Loga,bigfor    4:29.26q  4
 14  2965 Leatham, Josh       12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    4:30.18q  4
 15  2007 Kunz, Isaac         12 Kunz, Isaac,Idaho F    4:30.32q  2
 16  3074 Wood, Adam          11 Wood, Adam,Herriman    4:30.62q  1
 17  2766 Henderson, Shane    10 Star Valley,Afton,     4:32.90q  4
 18  1311 Wilkes, Porter      12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:32.95q  3
 19  1862 Kirgis, Peter       12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    4:33.46q  1
 19  3009 Hall, Henry         12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:33.46q  1
 21  2806 Edgerton, Bryant    11 Syracuse Tra,Syracu    4:34.30q  3
 22  2556 Warnick, Tracen     12 Riverton,Riverton,     4:34.43q  1
 23  1976 Robinson, Nick      11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:34.58q  7
 24  2164 Cooper, Haydon      11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    4:35.08q  4
 25  2238 Franklin, Peter     12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:36.10q  4
 26  1997 Jordan, Britton     11 Knights Trac,Layton    4:36.84q  4
 27  1191 Collins, Riley      11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:36.91q  4
 28  2859 Benson, Brennan     10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:37.21q  2
 29  1389 Downs, Nick         12 Catc,Oakland, CA       4:37.24q  2
 30  1768 Winter, Bronson     10 Fremont,Farr West,     4:37.49q  5
 31  2390 Pence, Ethan        12 Pence, Ethan,Eagle,    4:37.54q  5
 32  3063 Rummens, Kyle       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:37.67q  1
 33  3010 Hedges, Addison     10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:37.69q  4
 34  2967 Rasmussen, Andrew   12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    4:37.87q  3
 35  2666 Chesnut, Nathan     12 Salem Hills,Salem,     4:38.07q  6
 36  2352 Odell, Thomas       12 Olympus,Holladay, U    4:38.17q  2
 37  1567 Christiansen, Josh  11 Davis Track,Layton,    4:38.28   1
 38  2236 Dimas, Cameron      11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:38.69   2
 39  1618 Wilde, Nate         10 Davis Track,Layton,    4:38.80   4
 40  1307 Groner, Vincent     11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:39.43   4
 41  2872 Prettypaint, Gabe   12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:40.11   1
 42  1147 Coy, Tyler          11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:40.52   3
 43  2122 McCulloch, Jack     12 Logan Track,Logan,     4:40.63   5
 44  2020 Henry, Philip       10 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:41.49   6
 45  1863 Novak, Preston      12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    4:41.50   6
 46  2946 Walk, Mason         12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      4:41.54   5
 47  1237 Gonda, Brian        10 Bronc Track,Sherida    4:41.80   3
 48  1952 Jacobs, Alec        12 Jacobs, Alec,Oakley    4:42.08   2
 49  1769 Winter, Zachary     10 Fremont,Farr West,     4:42.16   5
 50  1109 Miller, Spencer     11 Blazers,Grand Junct    4:42.28   5
 51  3045 Davis, Jason         9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:42.35   5
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2557 Wolfley, Levi       12 Riverton,Riverton,     4:42.39   6
 53  3053 Hansen, Jacob       10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:42.72   5

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
 54  1426 Garcia, Jorge       12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    4:42.75   1
 55  2776 Turner, Connor      11 Star Valley,Afton,     4:42.90   6
 56  1578 Hedquist, Adam      10 Davis Track,Layton,    4:43.20   5
 56  2033 Lawson, Andrew      12 Lawson, Andr,Draper    4:43.20   2
 58  1144 Barclay, Brandon    10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:43.34   3
 59  1138 Bohling, Branden    12 Bohling, Bra,Arvada    4:43.38   7
 60  2353 Osterstock, Nate    11 Olympus,Holladay, U    4:43.47   4
 61  2772 Peck, Wyatt         10 Star Valley,Afton,     4:43.65   6
 62  2638 Davis, Tye          12 Rough Rider,Johnsto    4:44.33   6
 63  1149 Gonzales, Joe       10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:44.34   3
 64  1246 Brown, Caleb        12 Brown, Caleb,Herrim    4:44.69   4
 65  2654 Rubalcave, Jack     11 Rubalcave, J,Rifle,    4:44.77   8
 66  1173 Edgington, Tanner   12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    4:44.84   6
 67  2545 Forrest, Duncan     12 Riverton,Riverton,     4:44.96   3
 68  3083 Martello, Chance    12 Worland High,Worlan    4:45.12  10
 69  1865 Puckett, Jack       12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    4:45.14  10
 70  2273 Dauenhauer, Willia  10 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:45.18   9
 71  2151 Boyle, Aaron        11 MAC Track,Edmonton,    4:45.71   3
 72  2555 Roylance, Justin    11 Riverton,Riverton,     4:46.49   2
 73  2097 Fuller, Stuart      11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     4:46.68   7
 74  1673 Richards, Jace      12 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:46.78   7
 75  1065 Jeffs, Tony         12 American For,Americ    4:46.95   7
 76  1061 Clinger, Carson      9 American For,Americ    4:46.97   7
 77  1585 Jones, Connor       10 Davis Track,Layton,    4:47.06   6
 78  1757 Schelir, Keaton     12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:47.07   2
 79  1239 McCafferty, Jered   11 Bronc Track,Sherida    4:47.28   2
 80  1834 Harms, McKay        10 Grizz Track,Idaho F    4:47.46   3
 81  2026 LaRance, Dawson     11 LaRance, Daw,Billin    4:47.83   4
 82  1616 Vaughan, Jacob      11 Davis Track,Layton,    4:47.86   6
 83  2672 Stone, Wesley       12 Salem Hills,Salem,     4:47.99   8
 83  2279 Meikle, Cameron     12 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:47.99   1
 85  1849 Hanks, Albert       12 Hanks, Alber,Draper    4:48.00   1
 86  3014 Staker, Nathan      11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:48.23   7
 87  2055 Castedo, Jacob      11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     4:48.60   7
 87  2678 Scholl, Tyler        9 Scholl, Tyle,Kremml    4:48.60   2
 89  1068 Manning, Jason      12 American For,Americ    4:48.63   7
 90  2191 Mills, Ty           12 Mills, Ty,Kuna, ID     4:48.74   7
 91  1156 Borel, Jake         12 Borel, Jake,Edwards    4:48.91  10
 92  1369 Sims, Lawson        12 Casper Natro,Casper    4:48.97   9
 93  1613 Treadwell, McKay    11 Davis Track,Layton,    4:49.05   3
 94  1619 Wilkinson, Josh     12 Davis Track,Layton,    4:49.24   7
 95  2069 Steadman, Parker    11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     4:49.44  10
 96  2058 Griffin, Landon     12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     4:49.82   6
 97  2437 Pickford, Thomas    11 Provo High,Provo, U    4:49.84   6
 98  2884 Hamson, Colby       10 Top of Utah,Logan,     4:50.93   8
 99  2252 Strohecker, Alex    11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:51.25  11
100  1599 Rees, CJ            10 Davis Track,Layton,    4:51.43   9
101  2593 DePoyster, Joe      12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:51.48   5
102  2063 Morrison, Collin    11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     4:51.57   1
103  1838 Roberts, Harrison   11 Grizz Track,Idaho F    4:51.73  11
104  1060 Brems, Dalton        9 American For,Americ    4:51.92   6
105  2873 Robinson, Spencer   10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:52.09   9
106  1083 Barney, Joseph      11 Barney, Jose,Herrim    4:52.76   7
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 2
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  1366 Pieper, Iven        10 Casper Natro,Casper    4:53.39   9
108  2774 Smith, Kade         12 Star Valley,Afton,     4:53.76   8
109  1571 Ford, Lance         11 Davis Track,Layton,    4:53.79  10

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
110  2868 Murphy, Taylor      11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:54.30   7
111  1665 Fuller, Ben         11 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:54.35  10
112  1477 Waltari, Jeron      11 Cody Track C,Cody,     4:54.39  12
113  1172 Cragun, Coleman     11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    4:54.50   9
114  1563 Bell, Spencer       10 Davis Track,Layton,    4:54.60   9
115  1598 Porter, Britton     12 Davis Track,Layton,    4:54.61   8
116  1867 Stark-Ragsdale, Sk  12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    4:54.79  10
117  1814 Reichl, Braden      11 Green River,Green R    4:54.83   9
118  2393 Perrin, Benjamin     9 Perrin, Benj,Lakesi    4:54.92   8
119  2804 Burrell, Zack       12 Syracuse Tra,Syracu    4:55.16  12
120  1829 Barna, Nick         11 Grizz Track,Idaho F    4:55.40  10
121  1615 Van Drimmelen, Por  10 Davis Track,Layton,    4:55.59   8
122  2740 Rameriz, Miguel     12 Speed City I,Las Ve    4:55.62   3
123  1975 Robinson, Nate      11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:55.98   7
124  2092 Arlin, Logan        11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     4:56.03   9
125  2349 Kuhn, Jacob         10 Olympus,Holladay, U    4:56.33   9
126  2185 Meade, Keegan       12 Meade, Keega,Gillet    4:56.45   9
127  2034 Lawson, Trevor      10 Lawson, Trev,Draper    4:56.60   8
128  2480 Kilgore, Brenden    10 Ram Trackclu,pocate    4:56.85  12
129  2866 Knight, Alex        12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:57.05  11
130  2865 Hutchins, Mitch     11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:57.09  11
131  2944 Valentine, Austin   12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      4:57.27   9
132  2932 Dockins, Aaron      12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      4:57.54   7
133  2954 Harrison, Lucas     12 University o,Calgar    4:57.62   2
134  2240 Gustafson, Nathan   11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:58.01  14
135  2594 Goich, Clay         12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:58.03   8
136  1859 Barrett Hakanson,   11 Hellgate Dis,Missou    4:58.20  12
137  2690 Barrow, Chase       12 Shelley Trac,Shelle    4:58.30   8
138  2165 Merrell, Kenneth    11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    4:58.75   8
139  2639 Deeter, Mason        9 Rough Rider,Johnsto    4:58.89  13
139  2869 Nimmer, Isaiah      10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:58.89  11
141  1582 Jenkins, Zach       10 Davis Track,Layton,    4:58.90   9
142  2543 Diede, Austin       11 Riverton,Riverton,     4:59.22   9
143  2815 Norton, Carter      10 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    4:59.94   5
143  1137 Bohl, Vincent       12 Bohl, Vincen,Great     4:59.94  13
145  2870 Ortiz, Tony         10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:00.11  12
146  2311 Anderson, Ethan     10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:00.45   8
147  2430 Shumway, Kaden      12 Preston Trac,Presto    5:00.85  13
148  1579 Hogan, Jared         9 Davis Track,Layton,    5:00.88  11
149  1632 Traveller, Cache    10 Donnelleys T,Twin F    5:00.90  10
150  2481 Northrop, Tyler     11 Ram Trackclu,pocate    5:01.09  11
151  1874 Rue, Chris          11 Heritage Tra,San Jo    5:01.27   5
152  2360 Woods, Tyler        11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:01.83  10
153  1810 Kovick, Brayden     10 Green River,Green R    5:02.14  10
154  1064 Garrick, Talon      12 American For,Americ    5:02.29  12
155  2284 Sewell, Michael     12 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:02.31  11
156  1297 Cannon, Mason       11 Cannon, Maso,Idaho     5:02.43  13
157  2611 Nordquist, Nathani  11 Rockets Trac,Boise,    5:02.50  14
158  2979 Lamb, Joseph        12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:02.63  11
159  1606 Stinger, Kaleb      11 Davis Track,Layton,    5:02.85  12
160  2274 Dean, Frank         11 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:03.17  11
161  2354 Peterson, Joseph    12 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:03.19  11
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 3
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  1388 Berkins, Spencer    10 Catc,Oakland, CA       5:03.37  12
163  1072 Steed, Aaron         9 American For,Americ    5:03.40  12
164  2388 Pedersen, Ethan     10 Pedersen, Et,Draper    5:03.61  12
165  2168 Skelton, Adam       11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:03.78  10

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
166  2281 Morris, Kegan        9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:04.07  11
167  2830 Olsen, Brandon      12 The Striding,Dayton    5:04.30   9
168  2064 Nielson, Asa        12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     5:04.58   6
169  1597 Petty, Branson      11 Davis Track,Layton,    5:04.72  11
170  1607 Stinger, Kalvin     10 Davis Track,Layton,    5:04.85  11
171  3049 Evans, Jon          12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:04.97  14
172  1588 Kitchen, Dallin     11 Davis Track,Layton,    5:05.02  13
173  2616 Romney, Corbin      11 Romney, Corb,Herrim    5:05.29  10
174  1861 Gottman, Kyle       12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:05.74  13
175  1113 Whitesides, Seth    12 Blazers,Grand Junct    5:06.82  12
176  2223 Nelson, Eric        10 Mountain Cre,Provid    5:06.83  10
177  2348 Johnson, Alex       12 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:07.06   8
178  2188 Meeker, Zachary      9 Meeker, Zach,Manhat    5:07.17  14
179  2318 Torres, Alejandro   10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:07.20  10
180  1868 Tuhy, Joe           12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:07.30  15
181  1872 Hyde, Chris         12 Heritage Tra,San Jo    5:07.36   6
182  2814 Brock, Ammon        10 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    5:07.54   5
183  2065 Phillips, Thomas     9 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     5:07.62   5
184  1063 Garces, Alex        10 American For,Americ    5:07.79  12
185  2119 Braner, Ryan        10 Logan Track,Logan,     5:07.84  14
186  2913 Perry, Johnathan    12 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:08.23   8
187  2317 Stromberg, Hite      9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:08.43  12
188  2969 Thornblad, Matt     12 Viewmont,Bountiful,    5:08.49  13
189  1675 Sorenson, Nathanie  12 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:08.79  16
190  1357 Carothers, Kaeston  10 Casper Natro,Casper    5:08.97  15
191  3066 Stone, Joseph       12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:09.17  11
192  2985 Slye, Jared         11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:09.79  12
193  2978 Ashtawy, Ali        10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:09.94  12
194  2057 Greer, Josh         12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,     5:10.04   8
195  2101 Malberg, Patrick    12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:10.93   1
196  2942 Searle, Jordan      12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:11.55  15
196  2701 Simper, Samuel      11 Simper, Samu,Kuna,     5:11.55  14
198  2834 Timothy, Levi       11 Timothy, Lev,Rivert    5:11.79   5
199  2698 Shie, Jake          11 Shie, Jake,Great fa    5:11.89  15
200  2988 Walker, Josh        12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:12.03  14
201  3057 McNair, Jonathan    10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:12.04  14
202  2106 Vo, Peter           10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:12.44   9
203  2882 Christensen, Jed    11 Top of Utah,Logan,     5:12.68  13
204  1194 Humberger, Dylan    10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:12.79  14
204  2192 Mills, Wyatt        10 Mills, Wyatt,Kuna,     5:12.79  13
206  2120 Freeman, Kalin      10 Logan Track,Logan,     5:13.46  12
207  3044 Coleman, Caden      11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:13.83  15
208  2118 Bradford, Paul      11 Logan Track,Logan,     5:13.94  16
209  1592 Miller, Jake        11 Davis Track,Layton,    5:14.06  14
210  2431 Wilson, Jonah       12 Preston Trac,Presto    5:14.16  16
211  1564 Bilton, Tanner      11 Davis Track,Layton,    5:14.23  14
212  3064 Schmerse, Canyon    11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:14.49  15
213  1574 Hales, Nate         12 Davis Track,Layton,    5:14.63  15
214  1197 Rosenzweig, Simon   10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:14.72  15
215  3015 Youngberg, Brayden  11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:14.77  15
216  3058 Nuttall, Brenden    10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:15.01  13
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 4
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
217  2691 Campbell, Josh       9 Shelley Trac,Shelle    5:15.49  15
218  1305 Deleon, Anthony     10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:15.79  16
219  2989 Walker, Price       12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:16.85  13
220  1897 Cocke, Granger      12 Highland Ram,Salt L    5:17.30   7
221  2482 Paulsen, McKay      12 Ram Trackclu,pocate    5:17.34  13

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
222  2551 Rausch, Sean        10 Riverton,Riverton,     5:17.67  13
223  2650 O'Brien, Daniel      9 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:18.69  15
224  1830 Christensen, Adam    9 Grizz Track,Idaho F    5:18.87  15
225  2105 Saleh, Mohamad      10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:19.06  14
226  1070 Phillippi, Cole     10 American For,Americ    5:19.58   9
227  1645 Leavitt, Hyrum      10 East Track,Salt Lak    5:20.27  15
228  2140 Twomey, Dominic     11 Lovell Indoo,Lovell    5:20.67  14
229  1664 Erickson, Timber    11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:20.81  14
230  1666 Haack, Bradshaw      9 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:21.11  15
231  2867 Liddle, Jacob       12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:21.15  13
232  1195 Meuwissen, Renn      9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:21.68  15
233  2096 Espino, Frenly      10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:21.73  12
234  2983 Penrod, Tyler       11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:22.40  16
235  1392 Murphy, Tommy        9 Catc,Oakland, CA       5:23.31  13
236  1150 Gonzales, Xander     9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:23.32  14
237  2094 Davis, Tyler        10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:24.24  10
238  3084 Wright, Christian   12 Wright, Chri,Draper    5:25.93  15
239  1196 Randall, Lee        11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:26.18  14
240  2093 Benincasa, Nick     11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:26.31   8
241  2982 Palmer, Wade        10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:26.60  13
242  3054 Jones, Carson       12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:27.32  15
243  2811 Wilcox, Carver      10 Syracuse Tra,Syracu    5:27.92  16
244  2234 Brouwer, Henry      11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:28.35  16
245  1103 farmer, ethan        9 Blackfoot Ru,Blackf    5:28.58  10
246  2862 Bonney, Derek       10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:28.81  13
247  2670 Phillipsen, Frank   12 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:28.87  16
248  2355 Roe, Will           11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:29.61  16
249  2132 Love, Bryce          9 Love, Bryce,Manhatt    5:30.34  16
250  2641 Eldridge, Cameron   10 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:32.03  17
251  1945 Fink, Nick          11 Indian Track,Pocate    5:33.93  16
252  2877 Wilks, Dallin       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:35.24  16
253  1457 Ward, Merrell       10 Club Diggers,Sugar     5:35.38  16
254  3070 Williams, Jared     10 Williams, Ja,Rexbur    5:36.73  16
255  2451 Bell, Buck          10 Punchers,Big Piney,    5:37.70  16
256  2947 White, Christian    10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:38.99  17
257  2457 Moreno, Tim         10 Punchers,Big Piney,    5:40.03  17
258  2875 Stearman, Samuel    10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:40.36  17
259  1947 Harris, Avery       12 Indian Track,Pocate    5:40.47  17
260  3051 Ferguson, Spencer    9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:40.92  17
261  2938 Merrell, Ben         9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:41.11  17
262  2671 Sonntag, Sheppard   11 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:45.54  16
263  2347 Horne, Asael        10 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:47.32  17
264  1689 Field, Carson        9 Field, Carso,North     5:48.09  17
265  1209 Cox, Kael           12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    5:49.98  17
266  3050 Farley, Spencer     11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:59.78  17
267  3056 King, Ryan          10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:03.18  17
268  1944 Fink, Brody          9 Indian Track,Pocate    6:03.48  17
269  3059 Payan, Aaron        11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:16.88  17
270  2462 Taylor, Trenton      9 Punchers,Big Piney,    6:27.89  17
271  1410 Shaw, Riley          9 Challis,Challis, ID    6:36.27  17