Boys 1600 Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:10 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2766 Penrod, Haden       12 Springville Trac,Sp    4:23.10q  1
  2  3131 Hull, Talon         12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:25.46q  1
  3  1036 Parker, Patrick     12 American For,Americ    4:26.51q  2
  4  3095 Leatham, Josh       11 Viking Runni,Bounti    4:26.67q  2
  5  1032 Johns, McKay        12 American For,Americ    4:26.80q  4
  6  2778 Henderson, Shane    11 Star Valley,Afton,     4:26.96q  2
  7  3205 Wood, Adam          12 Wood, Adam,Herriman    4:27.03q  3
  8  1606 Williamson, Frasie  12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:27.07q  2
  9  1477 Cox, Conner         12 Cox, Conner,Holden,    4:27.12q  3
 10  2765 Gardner, Grant      10 Springville Trac,Sp    4:27.16q  3
 11  1625 Melendrez, Jaiden   12 Desert Hills,St. Ge    4:27.40q  4
 12  1525 Halverson, Brigham  12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:28.44q  4
 13  2921 Matan, Siyad        11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    4:28.87q  3
 14  2960 Benson, Brennan     11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:30.18q  4
 15  1593 Vaughan, Jacob      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:30.34q  3
 16  1578 Stromberg, Seth     11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:31.11q  1
 17  2086 Boyle, Aaron        12 MAC Track,Sherwood     4:31.24q  4
 18  2548 Matz, Ethan         12 Riverton,Riverton,     4:31.58q  4
 19  2533 Sprout, Cole         9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:31.68q  3
 20  1013 Lee, James          11 Altitude Tra,Longmo    4:31.91q  4
 21  1779 Reichl, Braden      12 Green River,Green R    4:32.67q  1
 22  1161 Collins, Riley      12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:33.64q  4
 23  2295 Jordan, Britton     12 Northridge H,Layton    4:33.66q  3
 24  3089 Thiessen, Maximus   11 University o,Calgar    4:33.71q  2
 25  2088 Keddie, Tyson       11 MAC Track,Sherwood     4:33.79q  1
 26  1019 Brems, Dalton       10 American For,Americ    4:34.16q  2
 27  2139 Kinkade, Scott      11 Mondo Track,Bend, O    4:34.29q  5
 28  1219 Gonda, Brian        11 Broncs Track,Sherid   J4:34.29q  1
 29  2326 DeGraw, Zack        12 Olympus,Holladay, U    4:34.39q  4
 30  3164 Davis, Jason        10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:34.51q  3
 31  2179 Dauenhauer, Willia  11 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:34.64q  3
 32  1969 Robinson, Nicholas  12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:35.13q  6
 33  1539 Jones, Connor       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:35.32q  4
 34  2377 Suruky, Jared       11 Orem Track C,orem,     4:36.34q  2
 35  2723 Steadman, Parker    12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     4:36.51q  4
 36  1310 Knottnerus, Trista  12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:36.68q  2
 37  2294 Jacobo, Anthony     10 Northridge H,Layton    4:36.72   4
 38  1227 McCafferty, Jered   12 Broncs Track,Sherid    4:37.16   2
 39  3130 Hedges, Addison     11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:37.22   2
 40  2961 Benson, Joe         12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:37.37   1
 41  3173 Hansen, Jacob       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:37.42   3
 42  1172 McComas, Leonard    11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:37.55   2
 43  3115 Penrod, Tyler       12 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:37.68   2
 44  2165 Marcus, Adam        12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:38.03   5
 45  2716 Heaps, Thomas       12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     4:38.04   2
 46  2929 Pollock, Gavin      10 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    4:38.13   1
 47  2588 Jones, Parker       11 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:38.53   3
 48  2712 Crowther, Andrew    10 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     4:38.96   5
 49  2150 Moss, Stetson        9 Moss, Stetso,Idaho     4:38.97   1
 50  1644 Edgerton, Bryant    12 Edgerton, Br,Townse    4:38.99   1
 51  1617 Ford, Spencer       12 Desert Hills,St. Ge    4:39.00   1
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:10 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1108 Miller, Spencer     12 Blazers,Grand Junct    4:39.17   5
 53  1159 Clark, Orrin        12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:39.67   6

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
 54  2524 Jones, Gavin        11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:39.91   1
 55  3003 Traveller, Cache    11 Traveller, C,Twin F    4:41.14   2
 56  2721 Morrison, Collin    12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     4:41.40   1
 57  2305 Blackham, Andrew    11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:41.45   5
 58  1535 Jenkins, Zach       11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:42.44   6
 59  1081 Hamson, Colby       11 Bear River I,Tremon    4:42.85   4
 60  1042 Steed, Aaron        10 American For,Americ    4:42.86   6
 61  2317 Torres, Alejandro   11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:42.92   5
 62  1589 Treadwell, McKay    12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:42.94   5
 63  1498 Christiansen, Josh  12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:43.61   4
 64  2023 Leavitt, Cannon     11 Leavitt, Can,Twin F    4:43.70   2
 65  1111 Gonzalez, Joe       11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:43.84   5
 66  2658 Lundberg, Tony      12 Salem Hills,Salem,     4:43.91   9
 67  3084 Armstrong, Thomas   10 University o,Calgar    4:44.42   4
 68  3138 Staker, Nate        12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:44.59   5
 69  1336 Forester, Logan      9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:44.64   5
 70  2962 Berlin, Ben         11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:44.78   3
 71  1334 Castaneda, Mark     11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:45.12   6
 72  3190 Rummens, Ryan        9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:45.18   6
 73  1416 Clark, Ethan        10 Clark, Ethan,Carman    4:45.60   3
 74  2475 Kilgore, Brenden    11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    4:45.96   5
 75  1037 Phillippi, Cole     11 American For,Americ    4:46.24   7
 76  2046 Erbes, Jacob        11 Lion's Pride,westla    4:46.29   5
 77  1564 Rees, CJ            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:46.78   6
 78  1012 Hitchens, Sam       12 Altitude Tra,Longmo    4:46.90   1
 79  2502 Shirley, Bryce      11 Real Trainin,Hender    4:47.02   9
 80  2301 Wehrli, Max         10 Northridge H,Layton    4:47.40   6
 81  2161 Gustfuson, Nathan   12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:47.60   7
 82  2010 Johnson, Adrian     12 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:47.70   6
 83  2980 Hutchins, Mitch     12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:48.34   7
 84  1243 Bryson, Canyon      12 Bryson, Cany,Layton    4:48.68   5
 85  2044 Winkler, Eric       11 Lion Speed T,Denver    4:48.90   8
 86  3102 Eisele, Matt        12 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:49.27   6
 87  2102 Merrell, Kenneth    12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    4:49.30   3
 88  1533 Iverson, Nate       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:49.61   9
 89  3180 McNair, Jonathan    11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:50.16   8
 90  1597 Weaver, Cole        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:50.32   8
 91  1624 Melendrez, Andre    10 Desert Hills,St. Ge    4:50.72   5
 92  1435 Williams, Kooper    10 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    4:50.74  10
 93  2013 Rucinski, Brendan   11 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:50.77   7
 94  2369 Morgan, Parker      12 Orem Track C,orem,     4:50.91   6
 95  1542 Kitchen, Dallin     12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:51.03   8
 96  2488 Ramsey, Hunter      11 Ramsey, Hunt,South     4:51.06   6
 97  1358 Hansen, Austin      12 Chargers Tra,Draper    4:51.41   7
 98  1604 Wilde, Nate         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:51.47   6
 99  1426 Hill, Taylor        11 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    4:51.67   8
100  3101 Christen, Eric      10 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:51.77  10
101  2180 Dean, Frank         12 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:52.31  10
102  1170 May, Griffin         9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:52.35  11
103  2983 Nimmer, Isaiah      11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:52.45   7
104  3143 Webb, Tanner        12 Webb, Tanner,Herrim    4:52.70   1
105  2845 Brock, Ammon        11 T-Birds Trac,Provo,    4:53.23   3
106  1071 Barney, Joseph      12 Barney, Jose,Herrim    4:53.27   4
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:10 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  3070 Palmer, Kedric      11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      4:53.29   9
108  2985 Ortiz, Tony         11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:53.59   7
109  2238 Henry, Mason         9 Mustangs of,Casper,    4:53.63  10

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
110  1614 Bang, Kasey         11 Desert Hills,St. Ge    4:54.00   7
111  1513 Ford, Lance         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:54.01   9
112  1145 Cragun, Coleman     12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    4:54.04   7
113  2247 Pieper, Iven        11 Mustangs of,Casper,    4:54.11   8
114  2431 Christensen, Kye    12 Preston Trac,Presto    4:54.13  11
115  1497 Christensen, Brand  12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:54.53   9
116  1177 Rosenzweig, Simon   11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:54.68  10
117  1149 Godfrey, Ethan      12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    4:54.84   9
118  2062 Freeman, Kalin      11 Logan TC,Logan, UT     4:55.06   8
119  3081 VanDyke, Clayton    12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      4:55.16   8
120  1855 Scariano, Mo        11 Hellgate Dis,Missou    4:55.21   7
121  2550 Nokes, Joey         10 Riverton,Riverton,     4:55.67   8
122  1365 Pedersen, Ethan     12 Chargers Tra,Draper    4:55.93   8
123  2303 Anderson, Ethan     11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:56.01   5
124  3144 Webber, Jackson     11 Webber, Jack,Rivert    4:56.02   7
125  1026 Garces, Alex        11 American For,Americ    4:56.29   9
126  1580 Stuart, Noah        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:56.76  10
127  2549 Nokes, Caleb        11 Riverton,Riverton,     4:56.81   6
128  2956 Timothy, Levi       12 Timothy, Lev,Rivert    4:57.11   5
129  3004 Traveller, Cooper   10 Traveller, C,Twin F    4:57.14   6
130  2802 Stout, Hayden       11 Stout, Hayde,Layton    4:57.43  11
131  2722 Phillips, Thomas    10 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     4:57.46   9
132  1867 Rue, Chris          12 Heritage Tra,San Jo    4:57.65   3
133  1629 Thatcher, Matthew   10 Desert Hills,St. Ge    4:57.74   5
134  1576 Stinger, Kalvin     11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:57.88  11
135  1561 Petty, Branson      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:58.22  10
136  1601 Wheeler, Caden      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:58.32   9
136  2989 Robinson, Spencer   11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:58.32   7
138  2105 Skelton, Adam       12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    4:58.34   8
139  1683 Wiley, Weston       10 Evanston Tra,Evanst    4:58.53  10
140  2831 Hogan, Drew          9 Syracuse Tra,West P    4:58.70   9
141  1652 Morton, Jacob       11 Elevate Athl,Colora    4:58.72   9
142  2316 Stromberg, Hite     10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:58.91   9
143  2432 Fenton, Tucker      10 Preston Trac,Presto    4:58.98  13
144  2106 Skelton, David       9 Maple Mounta,Spanis    4:59.06   7
145  1242 Bruske, Collin      12 Bruske, Coll,CO Spr    4:59.16  11
146  1817 Gyles, Matthew      11 Gyles, Matth,Idaho     4:59.18   7
147  2477 Northrup, Tyler     12 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    4:59.45  10
148  2314 Jones, Mason        10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:59.46  11
149  1020 Chamberlain, Casey  11 American For,Americ    4:59.87   8
150  1613 Allred, Matt        12 Desert Hills,St. Ge    4:59.89   7
151  1512 Finlinson, Connor    9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:00.02  10
152  3119 Slye, Jared         12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:00.40  12
153  2293 Jackson, Jrew       12 Northridge H,Layton    5:00.43   9
154  2135 Mills, Wyatt        11 Mills, Wyatt,Kuna,     5:00.49   8
155  2612 Romney, Corbin      12 Romney, Corb,Herrim    5:00.64   7
156  1603 Wilde, Luke          9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:00.66  12
157  1014 Long, Mitchell      12 Altitude Tra,Longmo    5:00.93  11
158  2909 Hiatt, Drew         11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:00.97   8
159  2055 Bressel, Ian         9 Logan TC,Logan, UT     5:01.12  12
160  3197 Tufts, Matthew      11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:01.24  10
161  2803 Straus, Logan       11 Straus, Loga,Billin    5:01.46  13
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:10 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  1493 Bilton, Tanner      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:01.64  10
163  1526 Halverson, Jacob     9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:01.72   9
164  1364 Oldham, Sam         12 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:02.05  10
165  1115 Womack, Ayden       10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:03.29  10

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
166  2543 Fischer, Zane       12 Riverton,Riverton,     5:03.51   8
167  2574 Robertson, Seth      9 Robertson, S,Herrim    5:04.30  11
168  2552 Rausch, Sean        11 Riverton,Riverton,     5:04.37   6
169  2362 Johnson, Garrett    11 Orem Track C,orem,     5:04.47  10
170  3182 Nuttall, Brenden    11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:04.62  11
171  1847 Barrett-Hakanson,   12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:04.68   8
172  1575 Stinger, Kaleb      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:05.20  11
173  1143 Anderson, Seth      12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    5:05.64  12
174  1162 Duckworth, Gannon   11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:05.70  11
175  2595 McIrvin, Kolin      10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:05.74  14
176  1605 Williamson, Elijah   9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:05.91  13
177  2527 Llerandi, Noah      10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:06.01  10
178  2087 Guenette, Owen      11 MAC Track,Sherwood     5:06.07  11
179  1643 Eddington, Reed     10 Eddington, R,Idaho     5:06.19  13
180  2794 Turner, Connor      12 Star Valley,Afton,     5:06.86  11
181  2703 Fullmer, Ethan      10 Sky View Bob,Smithf    5:06.97  12
182  1550 Miller, Jake        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:06.99  11
183  2963 Bonney, Derek       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:07.06  11
184  2545 Lewis, Blake        10 Riverton,Riverton,     5:07.18  13
185  2826 Franklin, Kaden     10 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:07.21  13
186  3096 Pace, Tate          12 Viking Runni,Bounti    5:07.35  12
187  2870 Robertson, Stanley  11 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:07.61  11
188  3181 Neuenschwander, Ky  10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:07.90  13
189  2308 Brown, Chris        12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:08.69  12
190  2557 Trickett, Carew     12 Riverton,Riverton,     5:08.87   9
191  2964 Bramall, Kolten     11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:09.38   8
191  1861 Wellenstein, Ander  12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:09.38  14
193  2635 O'Brien, Daniel     10 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:09.63  14
194  2684 Murdoch, Brigham    10 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:10.30  14
195  1626 Phillips, Tyler     11 Desert Hills,St. Ge    5:10.55   7
196  3098 Thornblad, Matt     12 Viking Runni,Bounti    5:10.57  12
197  2364 koster, skyler       9 Orem Track C,orem,     5:10.87  14
198  1168 Holleman, Andrew    10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:11.40  12
199  3134 Minert, Garrett     10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:11.53  14
200  1173 Meuwissen, Renn     10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:11.66   9
201  2168 Slaybeck, Paul      10 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:12.04  11
202  1148 Gerlach, Samuel      9 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    5:12.23  13
203  2313 Jimenez, Phillip     9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:12.79  14
203  1175 Patch, Nick          9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:12.79  15
205  1016 Oliver, Dylan       10 Altitude Tra,Longmo    5:13.10  14
206  2836 Robb, Colby         12 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:13.13  13
207  1434 Williams, Jared     11 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    5:13.15  15
208  1922 Bird, Dallin         9 Indian Track,Pocate    5:13.92  13
209  2727 Wolkins, Dylan      11 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:14.42  14
210  1522 Hall, Josh          10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:14.61  12
211  1356 Brophy, Cody        12 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:15.88  14
212  1125 Mabey, Ethan         9 Bountiful Br,Bounti    5:16.27  15
213  1249 Burrell, Nicholas   11 Burrell, Nic,South     5:16.41  12
214  3185 Payan, Aaron        12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:16.67  15
215  2309 Brown, Tanner       10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:17.38  13
216  1859 Teasdale, Silas     12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:17.74  12
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:10 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
217  2711 Cook, Nathan        10 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     5:17.81  13
218  3083 Young, Stettler     10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:17.97  15
219  1792 Christensen, Adam   10 Grizz Track,Idaho F    5:18.08  12
220  2130 Messerly, Joseph    11 Messerly, Jo,Soda S    5:18.30  16
221  2195 Hunter, McKay        9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:18.80  14

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
222  1438 Cobabe, Luke        12 Cobabe, Luke,Midval    5:18.81  14
223  2682 Frew, Jonathan       9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:19.21  16
224  1572 Spackman, Rawson     9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:19.32  15
225  1632 Dicou, Max          10 Dicou, Max,Morgan,     5:19.40  16
226  3114 Palmer, Wade        11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:19.80  14
227  2233 Finch, Chris         9 Mustangs of,Casper,    5:20.37  16
228  3154 Westover, Chanden   12 Westover, Ch,Clifto    5:20.73  16
229  2575 Robertson, Trevor   10 Robertson, T,Blackf    5:20.75  18
230  1433 Ward, Merrill       11 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    5:20.94  14
231  1781 Valerio, Marcos     10 Green River,Green R    5:22.14  13
232  2151 Avery, Jackson      11 Mountain Green,Moun    5:22.17  14
233  2422 Porter, William     10 Porter, Will,Morgan    5:22.24  15
234  3167 Dustin, Zach        10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:22.52  15
235  2344 Roe, Will           12 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:23.54  16
236  3163 Coleman, Caden      12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:23.71  17
237  2464 Carazo, Ceasar      10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:23.81  15
238  1853 Puckett, Daniel     11 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:24.16  12
239  1340 O'Dell, Ryan        10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:24.24  15
240  2966 Christensen, Micha  10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:24.42  14
241  3066 Merrell, Izen       10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:25.88  17
242  2433 Harrison, Josh       9 Preston Trac,Presto    5:26.09  13
243  3157 Allmendinger, Josh  12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:26.28  16
244  3021 Anderson, Tate      10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    5:26.36  15
245  2626 Knipp, Kacee        12 Rough Rider,Johnsto    5:26.85  17
246  2995 Stearman, Sammy     11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:27.12  16
247  2883 Clegg, Drew         11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    5:27.52  15
248  1943 Smith, Austin        9 Indian Track,Pocate    5:27.92  13
249  2332 Horne, Asael        11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:28.78  16
250  1142 Williams, Andrew    12 Bountiful Br,Bounti    5:28.82  17
251  2554 Rollo, David        12 Riverton,Riverton,     5:28.88  12
252  3193 Spackman, Justin    10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:29.55  16
253  1144 Cragun, Bryson       9 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    5:29.93  16
254  2744 Olson, Mason        11 Spanish Fork,Spanis    5:30.39  15
255  1873 Weeks, Rory         12 Highland Tra,Salt L    5:31.03  16
256  2363 Johnson, Spencer    10 Orem Track C,orem,     5:32.02  16
257  1361 Mills, Cade         11 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:32.70  16
258  2842 Wilcox, Carver      11 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:34.50  15
259  2069 McRae, Dalin        10 Logan TC,Logan, UT     5:34.70  15
260  2222 Woehler, Daniel      9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:35.58  17
261  3074 Richards, Brett      9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:35.81  18
262  1430 Klingler, Kaysen     9 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    5:36.17  17
263  1935 Marlor, Jordan       9 Indian Track,Pocate    5:36.23  17
264  2079 Taylor, Bracken      9 Logan TC,Logan, UT     5:38.54  18
265  1883 Housley, Will       10 Housley, Wil,Dayton    5:38.99  17
266  1146 Dixon, Landon        9 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    5:39.71  17
267  2458 Ralls, Mason        11 Ralls, Mason,Mounta    5:40.34  12
268  2334 Jenkins, Dallin     11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:41.73  16
269  1155 Smith, Ryan         11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    5:42.40  17
270  2067 Laney, Aiden        11 Logan TC,Logan, UT     5:43.12  16
271  2988 Petersen, Aaron     12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:45.36  17
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:10 PM  2/16/201
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
272  3171 Ferguson, Spencer   10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:45.75  17
273  3057 Davis, Quinn        11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:48.12  17
274  1993 Logue, Ben          10 Lander Valle,Lander    5:49.85  17
275  2681 French, Ethan       12 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:49.90  18
276  1160 Clark, Shad          9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:51.58  18
277  3082 White, Christian    11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:52.19  17

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
278  1532 Hogan, Thomas       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:52.29  17
279  1122 Hess, Andrew         9 Bountiful Br,Bounti    5:55.26  18
280  1468 Castillo, Ben       12 Cortez Runni,Cortez    5:56.51  18
281  2147 Moreno, Tim         12 Moreno, Tim,Big Pin    6:00.22  17
282  2958 Bean, Bradley       10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:01.12  16
283  2063 Freeman, Kolton      9 Logan TC,Logan, UT     6:03.80  18
284  1348 Brown, Tucker       11 Challis,Challis, ID    6:12.32  18
285  2689 Satterthwaite, Chr   9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    6:12.73  18
286  2058 Cox, Jaren           9 Logan TC,Logan, UT     6:18.14  18
287  2061 Duersch, Jason       9 Logan TC,Logan, UT     6:23.18  18
288  3302 Hovland, Ivor          Hovland, Iver          6:43.04  18
289  1352 Shaw, Riley         10 Challis,Challis, ID    6:44.79  18
290  1889 Avey, Nathan         9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    7:24.33  18