Boys 1600 Meter Run Prelims

Simplot Games Meet                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:47 PM  2/15/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run -
    Name                      Yr  School                      Prelims          H#

Preliminaries
  1  3180 Winter, Bronson      12Winter, Bronson,farr west    4:24.10 q        2       
  2  1597 Lee, James           12Creek Track Club,Longmont    4:24.22 q        2       
  3  2562 Rast, Landon         12Rast, Landon,Parker, CO      4:24.67 q        2       
  4  1987 Armstrong, Caleb     11Hurricane Tigers,Hurrican    4:25.58 q        1       
  4  2974 Green, Nathan         9Team Idaho,Boise, ID         4:25.58 q        1       
  6  2854 Wetzel, Asefa        11Star Valley High School,A    4:26.59 q        3       
  7  3203 Davis, Jason         11Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:27.02 q        1       
  8  1481 Henderson, Shane     12Cheyenne South Bison,Chey    4:27.70 q        3       
  9  3181 Winter, Zach         12Winter, Zach,farr west, U    4:28.12 q        2       
 10  3208 Hansen, Jacob        12Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:28.17 q        4       
 11  2463 Pancake, Devin       12Pancake, Devin,Springvill    4:28.47 q        2       
 12  1112 Banta, Cal           11Banta, Cal,Colorado Sprin    4:29.06 q        1       
 13  1794 Garnica, Brandon     12Garnica, Brandon,Springvi    4:29.44 q        1       
 14  2980 Matan, Siyad         12Team Idaho,Boise, ID         4:30.22 q        4       
 15  1072 Brems, Dalton        11American Fork,American Fo    4:30.37 q        1       
 16  1088 Anderson, Logan      12Anderson, Logan,eagle mou    4:30.45 q        1       
 17  3112 Royall, Alexander    12University o,Calgary, AB     4:30.53 q        4       
 18  2926 Brock, Ammon         12T-BIRDS TRACK,Springville    4:31.63 q        3       
 19  3142 Walker, Grayson      12Walker, Gray,Saratoga Spr    4:31.77 q        4       
 20  1120 Hamson, Colby        12Bear River,Tremonton, UT     4:32.83 q        4       
 21  1652 DiReda, Garrett      10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:33.35 q        1       
 22  1411 Henry, Mason         10Casper Natro,CASPER, WY      4:33.53 q        2       
 23  3177 Cleveland, Jericho   12Wings of America,Albuquer    4:33.59 q        3       
 24  1270 McComas, Leonard     12Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     4:33.62 q        3       
 25  1073 Clinger, Carson      11American Fork,American Fo    4:33.70 q        1       
 26  3162 Hedges, Addison      12Warrior Track,Pleasant Vi    4:33.89 q        3       
 27  2169 Henry, Philip        12laramietraccclub,Laramie,    4:33.97 q        3       
 28  3040 Livingston, Connor   11Tri-Valley Flyers,Antioch    4:33.98 q        4       
 29  1530 Smith, Bailey        12CodyTrackClub,Cody, WY       4:34.45 q        3       
 30  1322 Gonda, Brian         12Broncs Track Club,Sherida    4:34.91 q        2       
 31  1795 Garnica, Caleb       12Garnica, Caleb,Springvill    4:35.75 q        3       
 32  2437 Suruky, Jared        12Orem Track & Field,orem,     4:35.78 q        4       
 33  2362 Altice, Bridger      11Northridge High School,La    4:35.82 q        3       
 34  2576 Richardson, Russel   10Richardson, Russell,Kuna,    4:36.26 q        5       
 35  1666 Hogan, Jared         11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:37.08 q        4       
 36  3131 Christen, Eric       11Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    4:37.22 q        2       
 37  1786 Forester, Logan      10Forester, Logan,Nampa, ID    4:37.55          1       
 38  2901 Hogan, Drew          10Syracuse Track Club,West     4:37.62          5       
 39  2199 Murphy, Kollin       12Layton Lancers,Layton, UT    4:37.73          3       
 40  2674 Medina, David        11Rock Springs,Rock Springs    4:38.27          2       
 41  1675 Knight, Carson       11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:38.32          5       
 42  1695 Weaver, Cole         11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:38.79          1       
 43  1670 Iverson, Nate        11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:38.92          8       
 44  2365 Jacobo, Anthony      11Northridge High School,La    4:39.16          4       
 45  2925 Boyce, Calvin        11T-BIRDS TRACK,Springville    4:39.46          5       
 46  2554 Kilgore, Brenden     12Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    4:39.53          2       
 47  1077 Grundvig, Luke       11American Fork,American Fo    4:39.77          3       
 48  1269 May, Griffin         10Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     4:39.94          1       
 49  2734 Morgan, Brandon      11Salem Hills,Salem, UT        4:40.23          6       
 50  2713 Witman, Zac          11Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    4:40.75          4       
 51  1696 Wheeler, Caden       11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:40.96          4       
 52  3214 Nuttall, Brenden     12Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:42.25          3       
 53  2042 Bird, Dallin         10Indian Track Club,Pocatel    4:42.76          5       
 54  2482 Phillips, Thomas     11Phillips, Thomas,Lehi, UT    4:43.03          1       
 55  3289 Davis, Ethan           T-BIRDS TRACK                4:43.68          7       
 56  1662 Halverson, Jacob     10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:44.02          5       
 57  3143 Walker, Seth         11Walker, Seth,N RICHLND HL    4:44.51          6       
 58  2043 Gard, Shane           9Indian Track Club,Pocatel    4:44.54          9       
 59  3219 Rummens, Ryan        10Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:44.94          4       
 60  2228 Angel, James         12Lodi Track Club,Lodi, CA     4:45.26          5       
 61  1799 Gebhardt, Andy       10Gebhardt, Andy,Salmon, ID    4:45.30          6       
 62  1590 Beckwith, Zack       12Creek Track Club,Longmont    4:45.32          7       
 63  1321 Garber, Alex         10Broncs Track Club,Sherida    4:45.38          6       
 64  2175 Swingholm, Mason     10laramietraccclub,Laramie,    4:45.78          5       
 65  2216 Erlenborn, Caleb     12Lions Pride,Westlake Vill    4:45.99          4       
 66  2899 Franklin, Kaden      11Syracuse Track Club,West     4:46.02          7       
 67  1024 Belnap, Carson       10Altamont,Altamont, UT        4:46.29          3       
 68  1320 Avery, Garret        11Broncs Track Club,Sherida    4:46.80          7       
 69  1104 Athay, Mitchell       9Athay, Mitchell,Idaho Fal    4:46.81         11       
 70  2391 Hoenig, Ethan        12Olympus,Holladay, UT         4:47.44          1       
 71  2086 Jensen, Brock        10Jensen, Brock,Lethbridge,    4:47.66          3       
 72  1509 Williams, Kooper     11Club Sugar,Sugar City, ID    4:47.75          2       
 73  2127 Pierantoni, Josh     12Kelly Walsh High School,C    4:47.81          5       
 74  3212 McNair, Jonathan     12Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:47.99          5       
 75  2970 Garey, Zach          10Team Idaho,Boise, ID         4:48.57          8       
 76  2712 Westbrook, Lucas     11Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    4:49.24          7       
 77  2623 Nokes, Caleb         12Riverton HS,Riverton, UT     4:49.27          6       
 78  1579 Harris, Gabe         11Cougar Track,Parker, CO      4:49.32          9       
 79  3213 Neuenschwander, Ky   11Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:49.44          9       
 80  1221 Mabey, Ethan          9Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    4:49.76          7       
 81  1664 Haven, Mike          10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:49.87         10       
 82  1083 Serrano, Kobe        11American Fork,American Fo    4:49.88          2       
 83  1328 Standish, David       9Broncs Track Club,Sherida    4:50.03          8       
 84  1079 Kelley, Ethan        11American Fork,American Fo    4:50.28          5       
 85  1676 Larsen, Daniel        9Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:50.32          8       
 86  2459 Pace, Nathan         12Pace, Nathan,Elwood, UT      4:50.72         11       
 87  2434 Koster, Skyler       10Orem Track & Field,orem,     4:50.89          4       
 88  1272 Peters, Brooks       11Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     4:51.22          5       
 89  1377 Lopez-Gowen, Jamar    9Canyon Track Club,Caldwel    4:51.23         13       
 90  2941 McGonigal, Will      11Team High Altitude,Bellev    4:51.24         13       
 91  2289 Menendez, Satchell   11Menendez, Satchell,Lehi,     4:51.43          7       
 92  3154 White, Aiden         12Warrior Express,Centennia    4:51.54         12       
 93  2580 Monsen, Jonathan     12Richfield Ru,Richfield, U    4:51.56          4       
 94  1082 Rawlings, Dylan      10American Fork,American Fo    4:51.87          7       
 95  1020 Stewart, Michael     12Airdrie Aces,Airdrie, AB     4:52.02          5       
 96  1076 Evans, Logan         11American Fork,American Fo    4:52.32          7       
 96  1697 Wilde, Luke          10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:52.32          6       
 98  3093 Palmer, Kedric       12Uintah,Vernal, UT            4:52.34         10       
 99  1243 Graves, Russell      11Box Elder,Brigham City, U    4:52.40          7       
100  1078 Hess, Nathan          9American Fork,American Fo    4:52.45          6       
101  3089 Merrell, Dayton      10Uintah,Vernal, UT            4:52.92         15       
102  1603 Crossley, Luke        9Crossley, Luke,Roy, UT       4:53.02          8       
103  2234 Goehring, Bryson     11Lodi Track Club,Lodi, CA     4:53.45          6       
104  2640 Robertson, Seth      10Robertson, Seth,Herriman,    4:53.54          2       
105  1681 Neuenschwander, Is   11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:53.61         10       
106  1656 Ferguson, Nyle       11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:53.72          5       
107  1157 Despain, Jacob       12Blackfoot Track Club,Blac    4:53.74          6       
108  1726 Eddington, Reed      11Eddington, Reed,Idaho Fal    4:53.81          8       
109  2131 Khoury, Jason        10Khoury, Jason,CAMANO ISLA    4:54.34          2       
110  1071 Baird, Andrew        11American Fork,American Fo    4:54.36          5       
111  1081 Nielsen, Aidan       11American Fork,American Fo    4:54.39          6       
112  2206 Stout, Hayden        12Layton Lancers,Layton, UT    4:54.46          4       
113  1858 Valerio, Marcos      11Green River Wolves,Green     4:54.54          9       
114  1962 Vilchis, Danny       11Heritage Track Club,San J    4:54.68          6       
115  1266 Holleman, Andrew     11Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     4:55.08         10       
116  2124 Martin, Josh         12Kelly Walsh High School,C    4:55.66          8       
117  2625 Rausch, Sean         12Riverton HS,Riverton, UT     4:55.78          7       
118  3109 Armstrong, Thomas    12University o,Calgary, AB     4:55.81          1       
119  1294 Schott, Riley         9Bozeman Track Club,Bozema    4:55.84         12       
120  1273 Rosenzweig, Simon    12Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     4:56.08          2       
121  2754 Campbell, Josh       11Shelley TC,Shelley, ID       4:56.16          9       
122  2103 Showers, George       9Jerome Tigers,Jerome, ID     4:56.41         14       
122  1080 McBride, Ben         10American Fork,American Fo    4:56.41          6       
124  1691 Stinger, Kalvin      12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:56.42         12       
125  3204 Dustin, Zachary      11Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:56.44         10       
126  2607 Brandt, Benjamin     11RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     4:56.68          9       
127  1690 Spackman, Rawson     10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:57.21         10       
128  2196 Hansen, Ashton       12Layton Lancers,Layton, UT    4:57.28          7       
129  1839 Gonzalez, Xander     11Gonzalez, Xander,Ogden, U    4:57.30          9       
130  1791 Fullmer, Ethan       11Fullmer, Ethan,Hyde Park,    4:57.64         11       
131  1900 Hansen, Connor       12Hansen, Connor,Springvill    4:57.67         10       
132  2552 Harden, Jared         9Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    4:58.12         12       
133  2425 Crandell, Ethan      12Orem Track & Field,orem,     4:58.25         10       
134  1075 Dibb, Kooper          9American Fork,American Fo    4:58.41          8       
135  1232 Williams, Andrew     12Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    4:58.44         12       
136  1650 Coleman, Carson      10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:58.59          9       
136  1975 Hill, Dylan          10Hill, Dylan,Farmington, U    4:58.59         12       
138  1658 Finlinson, Connor    10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:58.81          6       
139  3007 Keith, Alec          11Team Provo,Provo, UT         4:58.82          9       
140  1680 Murdock, Ben         11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:58.90          6       
141  3222 Tufts, Matt          12Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     4:59.17         12       
142  2979 LaVergne, Joel       10Team Idaho,Boise, ID         4:59.21         14       
143  3135 Mitchell, Luke       10Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    4:59.51         11       
144  1582 Meeks, Tanner        11Cougar Track,Parker, CO      4:59.54         15       
145  1692 Stromberg, Seth      12Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    4:59.68          3       
146  1789 Francom, William     10Francom, William,Springvi    4:59.73          8       
147  3132 Evans, Peter          9Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:00.02         12       
148  2433 Knight, Taylor        9Orem Track & Field,orem,     5:00.38         11       
149  3161 Hansen, Jonathan     12Warrior Track,Pleasant Vi    5:00.45          8       
150  2311 Avery, Jackson       12Morgan High,Morgan, UT       5:00.54         11       
151  2087 Jensen, Koby         11Jensen, Koby,Lehi, UT        5:00.75         11       
152  2432 Johnson, Garrett     12Orem Track & Field,orem,     5:01.16          8       
153  1661 Hall, Josh           11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:01.23         12       
154  2453 Bickley, Fernando     9O-town Tigers,Ogden, UT      5:01.42          7       
155  2928 Willis, Isaac        12T-BIRDS TRACK,Springville    5:01.66         11       
156  2733 Johnson, Tyler        9Salem Hills,Salem, UT        5:01.67         11       
157  1242 Gerlach, Sam         10Box Elder,Brigham City, U    5:01.79          9       
158  1552 Cook, Nathan         11Cook, Nathan,Lehi, UT        5:02.02         10       
159  2847 Loveland, Jessie     10Star Valley High School,A    5:02.11          9       
160  1860 Gregson, Brittan     10Gregson, Brittan,Farmingt    5:02.55          7       
161  1220 Mabey, Adam           9Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:02.68         12       
162  3148 Haysley, Stephen     10Warrior Express,Centennia    5:02.70          5       
163  2704 Myers, Jared         12Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    5:02.80         11       
164  2491 Wiltbank, Brecken    12Pioneer Track Club,Lehi,     5:02.92          9       
165  1853 Gaytan, Christian    12Green River Wolves,Green     5:03.15          7       
166  3005 Hunter, John          9Team Provo,Provo, UT         5:03.37         15       
167  1102 Arellano, Cade       12Arellano, Cade,Soda Sprin    5:03.84          6       
167  2290 Merrell, Ben         11Merrell, Ben,Lehi, UT        5:03.84          8       
169  3001 Cannegieter, Jacob   11Team Provo,Provo, UT         5:03.91         13       
170  1599 Oliver, Dylan        11Creek Track Club,Longmont    5:04.53         10       
171  2792 Reese, Tyler          9Spanish Fork,Spanish Fork    5:04.62         15       
172  3134 Johnson, Brayden     10Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:04.79          9       
172  2431 Jacobs, Cameron       9Orem Track & Field,orem,     5:04.79         11       
174  2915 Camacho, Antonio     12Tarsus,La mirada, CA         5:05.16          7       
175  2672 McCall, Dominik      10Rock Springs,Rock Springs    5:05.47         15       
176  1547 Dominguez, Antonio   12Convent and,San Francisco    5:05.58         10       
177  3136 Palmer, Wade         12Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:05.79         11       
178  2905 Suttlemyre, Noah     10Syracuse Track Club,West     5:06.14         13       
179  2297 Monaghan, Joshua     11Monaghan, Joshua,Meridian    5:06.57         13       
180  2621 Coleman, Ben         12Riverton HS,Riverton, UT     5:06.92          9       
181  3130 Buchanan, Jason      10Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:07.21         17       
182  2149 Kistemann, Micah     11Lander Valley HS,Lander,     5:07.35         13       
183  2207 Sumsion, Daniel      11Layton Lancers,Layton, UT    5:07.47         13       
184  2791 Olson, Mason         12Spanish Fork,Spanish Fork    5:07.75         13       
185  2232 Davis, Tyler         12Lodi Track Club,Lodi, CA     5:07.77          9       
186  2456 Doxey, Thomas        10O-town Tigers,Ogden, UT      5:07.97         15       
186  3215 Nuttall, Gabe         9Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     5:07.97         14       
188  2215 Borzone, Aleksande   11Lions Pride,Westlake Vill    5:08.00         10       
189  2756 Murdoch, Brigham     11Shelley TC,Shelley, ID       5:08.06          6       
190  1957 Hyde, Tim            10Heritage Track Club,San J    5:08.12         10       
191  1973 High, Lorenzo        10High, Lorenzo,Blackfoot,     5:08.17          7       
192  2711 Ward, Kellis         12Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    5:08.27         11       
193  1229 Taylor, Nathan       10Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:08.59         16       
194  2335 Slayback, Paul       11Mountain Vie,Loveland, CO    5:08.60         11       
195  2314 Dicou, Max           11Morgan High,Morgan, UT       5:08.95         10       
196  1055 Winkler, Eric        12AMATA,Centennial, CO         5:09.36          8       
197  2608 Jones, Gavin         12RISE Boulder,Broomfield,     5:10.71          2       
198  1233 Wood, Justin         10Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:10.95         15       
199  2318 Sargent, Gabe         9Morgan High,Morgan, UT       5:10.96         15       
200  3187 Wolkins, Dylan       12Wolkins, Dylan,Lehi, UT      5:11.20         10       
201  2573 Rhinehart, Madsen    12Rhinehart, Madsen,Idaho F    5:11.24         14       
202  2204 Smith, Andy          10Layton Lancers,Layton, UT    5:11.58         18       
203  1407 Finch, Chris         10Casper Natro,CASPER, WY      5:11.70         12       
204  2714 Yost, Dalton         10Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    5:11.73         16       
205  2455 Boehm, Sam           10O-town Tigers,Ogden, UT      5:12.31         14       
206  2452 Bailey, Max          11O-town Tigers,Ogden, UT      5:12.91         17       
207  1508 Williams, Jared      12Club Sugar,Sugar City, ID    5:13.91         14       
208  3009 Page, Spencer        11Team Provo,Provo, UT         5:14.03         13       
209  1086 Anderson, Carter      9Anderson, Ca,eagle mounta    5:14.16         14       
210  1372 Babbel, Seth         10Canyon Track Club,Caldwel    5:14.19         14       
211  1380 Standley, Sean       10Canyon Track Club,Caldwel    5:14.66         12       
212  1667 Hogan, Spencer       10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:14.69         14       
213  1121 Rasmussen, Kourtla    9Bear River,Tremonton, UT     5:15.58         16       
214  1648 Chase, Caleb          9Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:15.74         15       
215  2217 Martin, Leif          9Lions Pride,Westlake Vill    5:16.70         16       
216  1160 Blackwelder, Nate    10Blackwelder, Nate,Blackfo    5:17.24         18       
217  2898 Fessler, Hayden      11Syracuse Track Club,West     5:17.47         15       
218  2909 Tanner, Nathan       12Tanner, Nathan,Ririe, ID     5:17.84         16       
219  2701 Jones, Baylor        11Rough Rider,Johnstown, CO    5:18.39         16       
220  2316 Porter, Sanford      11Morgan High,Morgan, UT       5:18.96         12       
221  1771 Field, Carson        11Field, Carson,North Logan    5:19.33         16       
222  1226 Murphy, Scott        11Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:19.65         15       
223  2436 Morgan, Connor       11Orem Track & Field,orem,     5:20.18         16       
224  3057 Eastin, Eric         10Trojan Track,Rigby, ID       5:20.20          8       
225  1114 Barfuss, Jarren       9Barfuss, Jarren,Lehi, UT     5:20.48         19       
226  2317 Ralls, Mason         12Morgan High,Morgan, UT       5:20.51         17       
227  1899 Haacke, Caleb        11Haacke, Caleb,Rexburg, ID    5:20.64         16       
228  2238 Rodriguez, Casimir   11Lodi Track Club,Lodi, CA     5:20.73         15       
229  1218 Leszynski, Daniel     9Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:21.02         15       
230  2922 Taylor, Zach         12Taylor, Zach,idaho falls,    5:21.06         11       
231  2731 Hunter, Zach         10Salem Hills,Salem, UT        5:21.72         12       
232  1373 Boyer, Joshua        10Canyon Track Club,Caldwel    5:22.07         15       
233  1228 Steenblik, Cole      10Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:22.32         17       
234  2050 Marlor, Jordan       11Indian Track Club,Pocatel    5:22.59         17       
235  1800 Gee, Jacob            9Gee, Jacob,Springville, U    5:22.76         14       
236  2551 Godfrey, Samuel       9Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    5:22.82         12       
236  1699 Willden, Sam         10Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:22.82         12       
238  2219 Ricci, Luke           9Lions Pride,Westlake Vill    5:22.95         17       
239  1578 Behnke, Joel         11Cougar Track,Parker, CO      5:23.03         17       
240  2966 Clegg, Drew          12Team Idaho,Boise, ID         5:23.35         13       
241  2489 Howell, Luke         10Pioneer Track Club,Lehi,     5:23.38         14       
242  1698 Wilding, Braden      11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:23.94         13       
243  2150 Kistemann, Sam        9Lander Valley HS,Lander,     5:24.34         17       
244  2210 Stewart, Dean        12Lethbridge T,Lethbridge,     5:24.41         11       
245  2329 Diaz, Manny          11Mountain Vie,Loveland, CO    5:24.59         14       
246  3217 Olsen, Jackson        9Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     5:24.62         17       
247  2399 Reichert, Ehren      10Olympus,Holladay, UT         5:25.07         16       
248  1505 Klingler, Kayson     10Club Sugar,Sugar City, ID    5:25.11         15       
249  1500 Dalling, Kody        10Club Sugar,Sugar City, ID    5:25.24         15       
250  1581 McNulla, Andrew      12Cougar Track,Parker, CO      5:25.42         17       
251  1419 Sundquist, Caleb      9Casper Natro,CASPER, WY      5:25.62         18       
252  1378 O'Dell, Ryan         11Canyon Track Club,Caldwel    5:25.94         16       
253  3114 Vance, Daniel        11Vance, Daniel,Ogden, UT      5:26.01         16       
254  2488 Hill, Jackson        12Pioneer Track Club,Lehi,     5:28.24         16       
255  2772 Smith, Tanner         9Smith, Tanner,Chubbuck, I    5:28.70         19       
256  2230 Bersi, Nicholas       9Lodi Track Club,Lodi, CA     5:29.06         13       
257  2555 Longhurst, Camden     9Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    5:29.25         18       
258  2492 Wiltbank, Gavin      10Pioneer Track Club,Lehi,     5:30.67         18       
259  1503 Galbraith, Parker    10Club Sugar,Sugar City, ID    5:32.18         13       
260  1668 Hogan, Thomas        11Davis Track Club,Kaysvill    5:35.83         14       
261  1725 Eddington, Perry      9Eddington, Perry,Idaho Fa    5:35.85         14       
262  2556 Mchugh, Brenner      10Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    5:36.09         17       
263  2757 Poulsen, Dawson      11Shelley TC,Shelley, ID       5:36.17         18       
264  1507 Ward, Merrill        12Club Sugar,Sugar City, ID    5:36.71         13       
265  2548 Felts, Jonah          9Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    5:36.94         14       
266  1888 Holloway, Noah       11Grizz Track Club,Idaho Fa    5:37.40         14       
267  1241 Dixon, Landon        10Box Elder,Brigham City, U    5:37.52         18       
268  2558 Orr, Kyler            9Ram Track Club,Pocatello,    5:37.60         16       
269  3008 King, Landon         10Team Provo,Provo, UT         5:37.63         18       
270  3206 Gehring, Calvin       9Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     5:37.78         18       
271  3211 Kingston, Bryan      12Woods Cross,Woods Cross,     5:38.34         18       
272  2758 Satterthwaite, Chr   10Shelley TC,Shelley, ID       5:38.35         18       
273  1408 Gray, Rylan          10Casper Natro,CASPER, WY      5:38.98         17       
274  2387 Bickel, Peter        10Olympus,Holladay, UT         5:39.61         19       
275  2393 Horne, Asael         12Olympus,Holladay, UT         5:40.30         18       
276  3169 Wetsel, Garrett      12Wetsel, Garrett,Idaho fal    5:40.53         17       
277  1335 Brown, Tucker        12Brown, Tucker,Challis, ID    5:40.85         19       
278  1965 Hernandez, Dax       10Hernandez, Dax,Ogden, UT     5:41.43         19       
279  3099 Steckler, Casey       9Uintah,Vernal, UT            5:41.74         18       
280  2397 Miner, Charlie       10Olympus,Holladay, UT         5:44.04         18       
281  3095 Putnam, Mark         12Uintah,Vernal, UT            5:44.15         18       
282  1264 Clark, Shad          10Bozeman Dist,Bozeman, MT     5:46.16         13       
283  2438 Vanburen, Brevin      9Orem Track & Field,orem,     5:47.33         17       
284  1948 Henderson, Devon     12Henderson, Devon,Ririe, I    5:47.68         19       
285  2197 Knight, J. C.        10Layton Lancers,Layton, UT    5:49.37         19       
286  2291 Meyer, Daniel        11Meyer, Daniel,Pocatello,     5:52.66         19       
287  2512 Streadbeck, Bodie    11Preston Track Club,Presto    5:55.99         19       
288  3137 Price, Bryant        10Viking Track,Pleasant Gro    5:56.31         19       
289  1245 Smith, Ryan          12Box Elder,Brigham City, U    5:56.64         19       
290  1230 White, Sam           10Bountiful Hi,Bountiful, U    5:58.17         19       
291  2735 Scott, Stratton      11Salem Hills,Salem, UT        6:01.21         17       
292  2395 Jenkins, Dallin      12Olympus,Holladay, UT         6:02.38         18