Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:14 PM  2/17/2018
                           Simplot Games 2018 - 2/15/2018 to 2/17/2018
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3180 Winter, Bronson     12 Winter, Bron,farr w    4:17.35   3
  2  1987 Armstrong, Caleb    11 Hurricane Ti,Hurric    4:17.61   3
  3  3177 Cleveland, Jericho  12 Wings of America,Al    4:19.86   2
  4  2562 Rast, Landon        12 Rast, Landon,Parker    4:19.96   3
  5  3181 Winter, Zach        12 Winter, Zach,farr w    4:21.47   3
  6  2463 Pancake, Devin      12 Pancake, Dev,Spring    4:21.73   3
  7  1481 Henderson, Shane    12 Cheyenne Sou,Cheyen    4:22.78   3
  8  1794 Garnica, Brandon    12 Garnica, Bra,Spring    4:23.28   2
  9  1088 Anderson, Logan     12 Anderson, Lo,eagle     4:24.73   2
 10  1112 Banta, Cal          11 Banta, Cal,Colorado    4:24.88   3
 11  2980 Matan, Siyad        12 Team Idaho,Boise, I    4:25.54   2
 12  2974 Green, Nathan        9 Team Idaho,Boise, I    4:26.00   3
 13  3208 Hansen, Jacob       12 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:26.59   3
 14  3112 Royall, Alexander   12 University o,Calgar    4:27.40   2
 15  2169 Henry, Philip       12 laramietracc,Larami    4:27.47   1
 16  3040 Livingston, Connor  11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    4:28.00   1
 17  2854 Wetzel, Asefa       11 Star Valley,Afton,     4:28.04   3
 18  1072 Brems, Dalton       11 American For,Americ    4:28.81   2
 19  2576 Richardson, Russel  10 Richardson,,Kuna, I    4:29.58   1
 20  1666 Hogan, Jared        11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:30.29   1
 21  2362 Altice, Bridger     11 Northridge H,Layton    4:30.33   1
 22  2437 Suruky, Jared       12 Orem Track &,orem,     4:31.63   1
 23  1530 Smith, Bailey       12 CodyTrackClu,Cody,     4:32.05   1
 24  1652 DiReda, Garrett     10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:32.28   2
 25  1073 Clinger, Carson     11 American For,Americ    4:32.55   2
 26  1270 McComas, Leonard    12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:33.50   2
 27  1786 Forester, Logan     10 Forester, Lo,Nampa,    4:33.82   1
 28  3203 Davis, Jason        11 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:34.03   3
 29  3131 Christen, Eric      11 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:34.97   1
 30  1322 Gonda, Brian        12 Broncs Track,Sherid    4:34.98   1
 31  1795 Garnica, Caleb      12 Garnica, Cal,Spring    4:35.35   1
 32  3162 Hedges, Addison     12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:36.03   1
 33  1597 Lee, James          12 Creek Track,Longmon    4:36.78   3
 34  1120 Hamson, Colby       12 Bear River,Tremonto    4:41.73   2
 35  1411 Henry, Mason        10 Casper Natro,CASPER    4:42.14   2
 --  3142 Walker, Grayson     12 Walker, Gray,Sarato        DNF   2