Boys 1600 Meter Run Final

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:16 PM  2/21/2015
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smeeton, Ryan             11 University o,Calgar  4:25.25    4:16.87   3
  2 Bloomer, Reilly           12 Bloomer, Rei,Eugene  4:24.99    4:17.29   3
  3 Collins, Josh             12 Wasatch High,Heber   4:24.28    4:18.57   3
  4 Johns, McKay              10 American For,Americ  4:24.54    4:18.76   3
  5 Ward, Josh                12 Davis Track,Kaysvil  4:28.08    4:19.68   2
  6 Eastwood, Jonathan        12 Eastwood, Jo,Belgra  4:28.20    4:21.99   2
  7 Anderson, Dylan           12 Ogden Track,Ogden,   4:27.92    4:23.69   3
  8 Downey, Michael           12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen  4:25.68    4:23.76   3
  9 Ramsey, Krey              12 Rock Springs,Rock S  4:25.88    4:24.21   3
 10 Smith, Stokton            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil  4:26.39    4:24.27   3
 11 Hull, Talon               10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:32.34    4:24.84   2
 12 Wilkes, Porter            11 Canyon Track,Caldwe  4:34.37    4:25.36   1
 13 Dillon, Taylor            12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:27.08    4:25.43   3
 14 Feeny, Travis             10 Ogden Track,Ogden,   4:26.75    4:26.02   3
 15 Henry, Chris              11 Laramie Trac,Larami  4:31.06    4:26.47   2
 16 Riley, Noah               12 Angel Flight,Aurora  4:32.07    4:27.19   2
 17 Rummens, Andrew           12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:34.07    4:28.10   1
 18 Henderson, Shane           9 Star Valley,Auburn,  4:35.45    4:28.67   1
 19 Scarlett, Matt            12 Bronc Track,Sherida  4:31.51    4:30.64   2
 20 Godfrey, Harrison         12 Ogden Track,Ogden,   4:34.15    4:30.69   1
 21 Handley, Will             11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:33.05    4:30.95   2
 22 Robison, Cameron          12 Team Provo,Provo, U  4:32.53    4:31.48   2
 23 Morley, Logan             11 Morleys,Bigfork, MT  4:34.02    4:31.65   1
 24 Heaps, Thomas             10 Heaps, Thoma,Lehi,   4:33.76    4:31.89   1
 25 Allen, Jesse              12 Casper Musta,Casper  4:32.37    4:32.64   2
 26 Wegener, Mason            11 Wegener, Mas,Eugene  4:34.25    4:32.89   1
 27 Benson, Joe               10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:33.54    4:33.50   2
 28 Berg, Samuel              12 Berg, Samuel,Meridi  4:31.52    4:34.35   2
 29 Rushing, Chris            12 East Track,Salt Lak  4:33.71    4:35.40   1
 30 Hoff, Brendan             11 Hoff, Brenda,Victor  4:25.54    4:36.65   3
 31 Gilpin, Dillon            12 Evanston Red,Evanst  4:36.38    4:38.35   1
 32 Blanchard, Colter         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil  4:31.55    4:39.52   2
 33 Allsop, Brayden           12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:35.65    4:41.48   1
 34 Hunter, Morgan            12 Team Provo,Provo, U  4:35.19    4:43.42   1
 35 Winter, Kaden             12 Winter, Kade,Farr W  4:35.92    4:46.56   1
 -- Davila, Hunter            12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,  4:23.82         DQ   3