Boys 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:17 PM  2/18/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hull, Talon               12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:08.78   3
  2 Parker, Patrick           12 American For,Americ    4:09.95   3
  3 Johns, McKay              12 American For,Americ    4:11.67   3
  4 Penrod, Haden             12 Springville Trac,Sp    4:13.82   3
  5 Gardner, Grant            10 Springville Trac,Sp    4:21.52   3
  6 Wood, Adam                12 Wood, Adam,Herriman    4:25.95   3
  7 Matan, Siyad              11 Team-Idaho,Boise, I    4:27.61   2
  8 Halverson, Brigham        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:28.37   3
  9 Lee, James                11 Altitude Tra,Longmo    4:28.78   2
 10 Thiessen, Maximus         11 University o,Calgar    4:28.84   2
 11 Benson, Brennan           11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:28.92   2
 12 Vaughan, Jacob            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:29.27   2
 13 Reichl, Braden            12 Green River,Green R    4:29.71   2
 14 Matz, Ethan               12 Riverton,Riverton,     4:29.72   2
 15 DeGraw, Zack              12 Olympus,Holladay, U    4:29.75   1
 16 Sprout, Cole               9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:30.51   2
 17 Collins, Riley            12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:30.60   2
 18 Keddie, Tyson             11 MAC Track,Sherwood     4:31.32   1
 19 Kinkade, Scott            11 Mondo Track,Bend, O    4:31.63   1
 20 Williamson, Frasier       12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:31.66   3
 21 Cox, Conner               12 Cox, Conner,Holden,    4:32.31   3
 22 Suruky, Jared             11 Orem Track C,orem,     4:32.34   1
 23 Melendrez, Jaiden         12 Desert Hills,St. Ge    4:34.13   3
 24 Jones, Connor             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:34.57   1
 25 Leatham, Josh             11 Viking Runni,Bounti    4:34.70   3
 26 Davis, Jason              10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:34.83   1
 27 Brems, Dalton             10 American For,Americ    4:35.72   1
 28 Gonda, Brian              11 Broncs Track,Sherid    4:36.58   1
 29 Knottnerus, Tristan       12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:36.84   1
 30 Dauenhauer, William       11 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:37.30   1
 31 Steadman, Parker          12 Skyridge Fal,Lehi,     4:37.56   1
 32 Henderson, Shane          11 Star Valley,Afton,     4:41.70   3
 33 Robinson, Nicholas        12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:46.49   1
 34 Stromberg, Seth           11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:46.79   2
 35 Boyle, Aaron              12 MAC Track,Sherwood     4:48.89   2
 36 Jordan, Britton           12 Northridge H,Layton    4:50.26   2