Boys 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:22 PM  2/20/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slagowski, Michael        12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  4:28.13    4:09.52   3
  2 Parker, Patrick           11 American For,Americ  4:22.75    4:10.16   3
  3 Smeeton, Ryan             12 University o,Calgar  4:25.43    4:13.10   3
  4 Johns, McKay              11 American For,Americ  4:23.69    4:13.81   3
  5 Hull, Talon               11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:26.66    4:14.25   3
  6 Smith, Brody              12 Cody Track C,Cody,   4:18.95    4:16.09   3
  7 Matan, Siyad               9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  4:28.86    4:22.39   3
  8 Wood, Adam                11 Wood, Adam,Herriman  4:30.62    4:24.16   2
  9 Morley, Logan             12 Morley, Loga,bigfor  4:29.26    4:26.04   2
 10 Leatham, Dallin           12 Viewmont,Bountiful,  4:20.27    4:26.14   3
 11 Wilkes, Porter            12 Canyon Track,Caldwe  4:32.95    4:26.69   2
 12 Warnick, Tracen           12 Riverton,Riverton,   4:34.43    4:26.87   2
 13 Miller, Elliott           12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  4:28.11    4:27.26   3
 14 Leatham, Josh             12 Viewmont,Bountiful,  4:30.18    4:27.90   2
 15 Collins, Riley            11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  4:36.91    4:28.49   1
 16 Williamson, Frasier       11 Davis Track,Layton,  4:29.11    4:28.60   3
 17 Rummens, Kyle             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:37.67    4:29.59   1
 18 Henderson, Shane          10 Star Valley,Afton,   4:32.90    4:29.80   2
 19 Kunz, Isaac               12 Kunz, Isaac,Idaho F  4:30.32    4:30.32   2
 20 Kirgis, Peter             12 Hellgate Dis,Missou  4:33.46    4:30.65   2
 21 Rasmussen, Andrew         12 Viewmont,Bountiful,  4:37.87    4:31.27   1
 21 Blanchard, Colter         12 Davis Track,Layton,  4:26.95    4:31.27   3
 23 Cooper, Haydon            11 Maple Mounta,Spanis  4:35.08    4:32.18   2
 24 Winter, Bronson           10 Fremont,Farr West,   4:37.49    4:33.72   1
 25 Ferguson, Bryce           12 Davis Track,Layton,  4:28.34    4:33.91   3
 26 Downs, Nick               12 Catc,Oakland, CA     4:37.24    4:34.76   1
 27 Hedges, Addison           10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:37.69    4:35.01   1
 28 Jordan, Britton           11 Knights Trac,Layton  4:36.84    4:35.06   1
 29 Benson, Brennan           10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:37.21    4:35.93   1
 30 Hall, Henry               12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:33.46    4:36.99   2
 31 Franklin, Peter           12 Mountain Vie,Lovela  4:36.10    4:37.64   1
 32 Edgerton, Bryant          11 Syracuse Tra,Syracu  4:34.30    4:39.63   2
 33 Robinson, Nick            11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,  4:34.58    4:39.81   2
 34 Pence, Ethan              12 Pence, Ethan,Eagle,  4:37.54    4:40.11   1
 35 Chesnut, Nathan           12 Salem Hills,Salem,   4:38.07    4:46.77   1