Boys 1600 Meter Prelim

 Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2020 Davila, Hunter      12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:23.82q  5
  2  2932 Collins, Josh       12 Wasatch High,Heber     4:24.28q  4
  3  1047 Johns, McKay        10 American For,Americ    4:24.54q  4
  4  1156 Bloomer, Reilly     12 Bloomer, Rei,Eugene    4:24.99q  2
  5  2859 Smeeton, Ryan       11 University o,Calgar    4:25.25q  1
  6  1952 Hoff, Brendan       11 Hoff, Brenda,Victor    4:25.54q  3
  7  1464 Downey, Michael     12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    4:25.68q  2
  8  2504 Ramsey, Krey        12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:25.88q  2
  9  1648 Smith, Stokton      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:26.39q  5
 10  2328 Feeny, Travis       10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:26.75q  5
 11  2997 Dillon, Taylor      12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:27.08q  5
 12  2324 Anderson, Dylan     12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:27.92q  2
 13  1660 Ward, Josh          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:28.08q  1
 14  1730 Eastwood, Jonathan  12 Eastwood, Jo,Belgra    4:28.20q  2
 15  2067 Henry, Chris        11 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:31.06q  2
 16  1252 Scarlett, Matt      12 Bronc Track,Sherida    4:31.51q  1
 17  1085 Berg, Samuel        12 Berg, Samuel,Meridi    4:31.52q  1
 18  1610 Blanchard, Colter   11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:31.55q  3
 19  1067 Riley, Noah         12 Angel Flight,Aurora    4:32.07q  3
 20  2919 Hull, Talon         10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:32.34q  1
 21  1370 Allen, Jesse        12 Casper Musta,Casper    4:32.37q  5
 22  2697 Robison, Cameron    12 Team Provo,Provo, U    4:32.53q  4
 23  2745 Handley, Will       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:33.05q  4
 24  2741 Benson, Joe         10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:33.54q  4
 25  1729 Rushing, Chris      12 East Track,Salt Lak    4:33.71q  4
 26  1930 Heaps, Thomas       10 Heaps, Thoma,Lehi,     4:33.76q  3
 27  2196 Morley, Logan       11 Morleys,Bigfork, MT    4:34.02q  3
 28  3017 Rummens, Andrew     12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:34.07q  5
 29  2329 Godfrey, Harrison   12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:34.15q  5
 30  2940 Wegener, Mason      11 Wegener, Mas,Eugene    4:34.25q  4
 31  1326 Wilkes, Porter      11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:34.37q  2
 32  2693 Hunter, Morgan      12 Team Provo,Provo, U    4:35.19q  2
 33  2651 Henderson, Shane     9 Star Valley,Auburn,    4:35.45q  3
 34  2739 Allsop, Brayden     12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:35.65q  1
 35  3031 Winter, Kaden       12 Winter, Kade,Farr W    4:35.92q  1
 36  1763 Gilpin, Dillon      12 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:36.38q  4
 37  2103 Fonda, Blake        12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     4:36.39   4
 38  1665 Williamson, Frasie  11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:36.52   2
 39  3018 Rummens, Kyle       10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:36.58   1
 40  2877 Slater, Zac         12 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:36.67   2
 41  2382 Petsch, Isaac       12 Petsch, Isaa,Billin    4:36.71   2
 42  2115 Summers, Mark       12 Logan High,Logan, U    4:37.25   4
 43  2740 Benson, Cameron     11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:37.65   4
 44  1040 Bentley, Daniel     12 American For,Americ    4:37.91   5
 45  2253 Beatty, Marshall    10 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:38.26   2
 46  1314 Babbel, Jonah       12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:38.34   3
 47  3080 Matan, Siyad         9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    4:38.41   5
 48  2892 Brevig, Mason       11 Warrior Expr,Centen    4:38.44   1
 49  3005 Hughes, Chris       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:38.50   4
 50  1046 Jensen, Ashton      12 American For,Americ    4:38.53   3
 51  1041 Chase, Jacob        12 American For,Americ    4:38.75   2
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2791 Baird, Carlton      12 Top of Utah,Logan,     4:38.82   1
 53  1302 Mehrer, Justin      12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:38.83   4

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
 54  1051 Simmons, Joseph     11 American For,Americ    4:39.05   1
 55  1200 Malone, Jacob       11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    4:39.10   5
 56  2252 Bearmedicine, Marc  12 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:39.25   5
 57  2749 Moore, Koy          12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:39.26   5
 58  2127 Lund, Chantz        12 Lund, Chantz,Kimber    4:39.44   2
 59  2794 Summers, Luke       11 Top of Utah,Logan,     4:40.11   3
 60  2857 Lutz, Eric          11 University o,Calgar    4:40.24   3
 61  1657 Tumblin, Daniel     11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:40.34   3
 62  1180 Perry, Denver       10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:40.78   1
 63  1664 Wilde, Zach         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:41.20   1
 64  2792 Lyons, Alexx        12 Top of Utah,Logan,     4:41.38   2
 65  3025 Tucker, Teron       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:41.58   2
 66  2779 Edgerton, Bryant    10 Titan Track,Syracus    4:41.81   3
 67  2026 Kilgore, D'Artagna  12 Kilgore, D'A,Chubbu    4:41.83   1
 68  1171 Coy, Tyler          10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:42.23   5
 69  2121 Dickson, A.J.       12 Lovell,Lovell, WY      4:42.51   6
 70  2372 Miller, Wes         12 Park City Tr,Park C    4:43.48   1
 71  1856 Morse, Josh         12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:43.64   9
 72  2430 Day, Dylan          12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:44.43   4
 73  3032 Wood, Adam          10 Wood, Adam,Herriman    4:44.93   4
 74  1426 Hanks, Albert       11 Chargers Tra,Draper    4:45.46   5
 75  2896 Maddalone, Nick     11 Warrior Expr,Centen    4:45.76   3
 76  1321 Groner, Vincent     10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:45.95   3
 77  1739 Rose, Tim           11 Elko Track C,Elko,     4:46.04   7
 78  1065 Bohling, Branden    11 Angel Flight,Aurora    4:46.13   6
 79  1050 Rasmussen, Parker   12 American For,Americ    4:46.27   7
 80  2772 Andreason, Carson   12 Titan Track,Syracus    4:46.86   6
 81  1658 Twitchell, Solomon  12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:46.92   1
 82  1519 Jones, Kyle         12 Cougar Track,Parker    4:47.48   4
 83  1640 Perry, Mitch        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:47.53   3
 84  1683 olcott, Austin      12 Diamondback,pocatel    4:47.54   5
 85  1044 Hoopes, Connor      12 American For,Americ    4:47.72   6
 86  1048 Larkin, Patrick     11 American For,Americ    4:48.11   6
 87  2214 Franklin, Peter     11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    4:48.24   3
 88  1641 Peters, Brandon     12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:48.45   6
 89  1352 Magana, Juan Pablo  12 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    4:48.51   3
 90  2585 Grimaud, Stockton   12 Sky View Boy,Smithf    4:48.58   8
 91  2256 Dauenhauer, Willia   9 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:48.68   7
 92  2647 Demler, Nic         12 Star Valley,Auburn,    4:48.73   5
 93  1170 Christiansen, Jare  11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:48.91   6
 94  1731 Eddy, Will          12 Eddy, Will,Ammon, I    4:49.01   7
 95  2920 Huntsman, Paul      11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:49.35   4
 96  1212 Collins, Riley      10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:49.91   7
 97  1769 Richins, Sam        12 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:50.08   6
 98  1852 Ko, Dylan           10 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:50.23   9
 99  2069 Johnson, Adrian     10 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:50.24   5
100  2917 Hall, Kyler         11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:50.33   6
101  1642 Peters, Josh        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:50.54   8
102  2462 Roylance, Justin    10 Riverton,Riverton,     4:50.80   7
103  3094 Young, Austin       11 Young, Austi,Filer,    4:51.06   7
104  1175 Hall, Jacob         10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:51.07   6
105  2455 Forrest, Duncan     11 Riverton,Riverton,     4:51.79   6
106  1661 Ward, Matthew       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:52.41   5
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 2
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  1049 Manning, Jason      11 American For,Americ    4:52.51   7
108  1429 Lawson, Andrew      11 Chargers Tra,Draper    4:53.03   3
109  1853 Korasick, Blake     11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:53.19   7

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
110  1656 Treadwell, McKay    10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:53.44   6
111  2660 Turner, Connor      10 Star Valley,Auburn,    4:53.68   8
112  1434 Torres, Campbell    12 Chargers Tra,Draper    4:53.95   8
113  1652 Stromberg, Seth      9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:53.97   6
114  3011 Kleinman, Connor    12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:53.99   9
115  3039 Martello, Chance    11 Worland High,Worlan    4:54.13  11
116  1770 Robinson, Draper    12 Evanston Red,Evanst    4:54.36   7
117  1615 Christiansen, Josh  10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:54.43   6
118  3024 Taylor, Kaden       10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:54.57   9
119  2331 Keller, Ben          9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:54.65   7
120  2916 Hall, Henry         11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    4:54.88   9
121  1320 Escobedo, Christia  11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    4:55.03   9
122  1851 Holsten, Johnny     12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:55.47  10
123  1182 Peterson, Dallin    11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:55.75   8
124  1169 Barclay, Brandon     9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:55.93   8
125  2473 Zoller, Ben         11 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    4:56.05   9
126  1173 Gonzales, Joe        9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:56.11   7
127  1684 stites, ian         11 Diamondback,pocatel    4:56.39  11
128  1177 Mott, Joshua        11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    4:56.96   1
129  2959 Wayman, Brantson    11 Westlake Tra,Sarato    4:57.43   7
130  2653 Kalgren, Wesley      9 Star Valley,Auburn,    4:57.77  10
131  2463 Wolfley, Levi       11 Riverton,Riverton,     4:57.79   8
131  2879 Walker, Josh        11 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:57.79   8
133  2999 Evans, Jon          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:57.84  11
134  2068 Henry, Philip        9 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:57.85   7
135  3022 Sutherland, Alex    12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:58.01  11
136  2744 Haag-Roeger, Riley  12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    4:58.41   7
137  1516 Bullock, Brandon    12 Cougar Track,Parker    4:58.56  10
138  2933 Rhees, Josh         11 Wasatch High,Heber     4:58.64   9
139  2499 Jones, Parker        9 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:58.95  11
140  2602 Harms, McKay         9 Skyline Griz,Idaho     4:59.15   6
141  2520 Olsen, Brandon      11 Running Pira,Dayton    4:59.18  10
142  1663 Wilde, Nate          9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:59.21   8
143  1917 Reichl, Braden      10 Green River,Green R    4:59.22  13
144  2347 Jordan, Steinar     11 Olympus,Holladay, U    4:59.24   9
145  3013 Midgley, Caden      12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:59.44  11
146  1720 Bennion, Blake      12 East Track,Salt Lak    4:59.87   4
147  2023 Robinson, Nate      10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    4:59.98   9
148  2325 Anderson, Ethan      9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:00.82  13
149  3007 Johnson, Davis      12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:01.05  10
150  1211 Clark, Orrin        10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:01.31  10
151  2872 Mitchell, Owen      10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:01.54  10
152  1388 Pieper, Iven         9 Casper Musta,Casper    5:01.96  12
153  1355 Plares, Eli         11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:02.16   2
154  1316 Castaneda, Mark      9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:02.27  13
155  2190 Mills, Ty           11 Mills, Ty,Kuna, ID     5:02.31   8
155  2257 Dean, Frank         10 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:02.31  13
157  2774 Burrell, Zackary    11 Titan Track,Syracus    5:02.55  12
158  2330 Juedeman, Brandon   11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:02.58  10
159  2492 Butterfield, Call   11 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:02.70  12
160  2918 Hedges, Addison      9 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:02.79  11
161  2746 Knight, Alex        11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:02.86  11
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 3
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  1765 Olson, Brady        11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:03.54  10
163  2841 Dockins, Aaron      11 Uintah High,Vernal,    5:03.57  14
164  1719 Bates, Jakob        10 East Track,Salt Lak    5:04.01   9
165  2356 Woods, Tyler        10 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:04.12  11

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
166  2128 Lundskog, Jacob     12 Lundskog, Ja,Park C    5:04.17  11
167  2952 Glover, Ethan        9 Westlake Tra,Sarato    5:04.64  13
168  2498 Goich, Clay         11 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:04.66   6
169  3079 Magtal, Abdi        10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:04.90   9
169  1659 Vaughan, Jacob      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:04.90   9
171  1183 Proulx, Bailey      11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:05.01  11
172  2658 Smith, Kade         11 Star Valley,Auburn,    5:05.12   9
173  2351 Peterson, Joseph    11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:05.67  12
174  1627 Hedquist, Adam       9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:05.78  10
175  1958 Huynh-Watkins, Vin  10 Huynh-Watkin,Eugene    5:06.89   8
176  1631 Jaster, Devin       10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:07.07  14
177  1255 Vrieswyk, JT        11 Bronc Track,Sherida    5:07.30  10
178  2139 Boyle, Aaron        10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:07.32   6
179  2536 Stone, Mitchell     12 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:07.46  13
180  1752 Evans, Josh         12 Evans, Josh,Payson,    5:07.51  11
181  3020 Schmerse, Canyon    10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:07.58  13
182  2151 Merrell, Kenneth    10 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:07.64  10
183  2750 Murphy, Taylor      10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:08.20  13
184  1319 Dial, Jackson       10 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:08.48  12
185  1489 Waltari, Jeron      10 Cody Track C,Cody,     5:08.74  12
186  2222 Marcus, AJ          10 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:08.93   7
187  2742 Dayley, Caleb       11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:09.38  10
188  2147 Cooper, Haydon      10 Maple Mounta,Spanis    5:09.49   7
189  1160 Bohl, Vincent       11 Bohl, Vincen,Great     5:09.72  14
190  1185 Woods, Tyler         9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:09.73  13
191  2087 Leiva, Emilio       11 Leiva, Emili,Santaq    5:10.39  10
192  2396 Shumway, Kaden      11 Preston Trac,Presto    5:10.43  10
193  2327 Blackham, Andrew     9 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:10.45  13
194  3019 Rymer, Kao          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:10.64  12
195  1054 Anderson, Cameron   11 Anderson, Ca,Logan,    5:10.80  14
196  2163 Marlowe, Tyler      12 Marlowe, Tyl,Idaho     5:10.88   8
197  2655 Rider, Mitch        12 Star Valley,Auburn,    5:11.49   7
198  2747 Knudsen, Brigham    10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:11.53  14
199  2495 dePoyster, Joe      11 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:12.06   9
199  2567 Winward, Brandon    12 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:12.06   9
201  1772 Smith, Chase        11 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:12.09  12
202  1633 Kitchen, Dallin     10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:12.14  13
203  2352 Rowley, Jacob       10 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:12.25  10
204  2218 Kinard, Nathan      12 Mountain Vie,Lovela    5:12.37  14
205  1529 Stafford, Kyle      11 Cougar Track,Parker    5:12.62  14
206  1698 Hernandez, Carlos   12 Digger Elite,Sugar     5:12.70  14
207  2102 Arlin, Logan        10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:12.93  11
208  1530 Thomas, Nate        12 Cougar Track,Parker    5:13.09  16
209  1650 Stinger, Kalvin      9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:13.12  13
210  1532 Wallisch, Leland    12 Cougar Track,Parker    5:13.14  15
211  1199 Cragun, Coleman     10 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    5:13.61  12
212  1919 Westenskow, Curtis  11 Green River,Green R    5:13.77  14
213  2398 Wilson, Jonah       11 Preston Trac,Presto    5:13.89  14
214  1643 Petty, Branson      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:14.04  13
215  1114 Bell, Jeff          12 Big Piney,Big Piney    5:14.19  14
216  2112 Young, Connor       12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:14.43   8
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 4
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
217  2000 Johnson, Grant      10 Johnson, Gra,Pocate    5:14.99  11
218  1762 Bindl, Holden       12 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:15.00  12
219  2871 Lamb, Joseph        11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:15.14  11
220  1923 Guillot, Tristen    12 Guillot, Tri,Sherid    5:15.58   8
221  1668 Dean, Mackellin     10 Dean, Mackel,Great     5:15.78  15

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
222  1430 Lawson, Trevor       9 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:15.82  12
223  1347 Garcia, Andrew      11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:15.86   8
224  1208 Barton, Joel        12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:15.95  14
225  1317 Deleon, Anthony      9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    5:16.02  13
226  2108 Malberg, Patrick    11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:16.23   9
227  3016 Roberts, Matt       12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:16.50  14
228  2191 Mills, Wyatt         9 Mills, Wyatt,Kuna,     5:16.74  12
229  2796 Traveller, Cache     9 Traveller, C,Twin F    5:17.43  11
230  1172 Freer, Alex         10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:17.57  10
231  2878 Slye, Jared         10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:17.69  14
232  1702 Jackson, Trason     10 Digger Elite,Sugar     5:18.29  15
233  1761 Asmus, James        12 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:18.36  13
234  2346 Johnson, Alex       11 Olympus,Holladay, U    5:18.80  15
235  2314 Northrup, Tyler     10 Northrup, Ty,Chubbu    5:19.05  15
236  2956 Robbins, Jacob       9 Westlake Tra,Sarato    5:19.39  12
237  1612 Callor, Jace        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:19.46  15
238  2013 Loveland, David     12 Juab,Nephi, UT         5:20.07  14
239  2993 Coleman, Caden      10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:20.15  15
240  2847 Searle, Jordan      11 Uintah High,Vernal,    5:20.49  15
241  1941 Scariano, Mo         9 Hellgate Dis,Missou    5:20.60  12
242  1356 Ramirez, Anthony    11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:20.68   8
243  2994 Coleman, Spencer    10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:20.78  15
244  1617 Cox, Carson          9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:21.65  10
245  1681 meyer, trevor       11 Diamondback,pocatel    5:22.10  12
246  1611 Boyd, Jason         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:22.34  11
247  2533 Muhlestein, Cade    10 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:22.45  16
248  2748 Liddle, Jake        11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:22.49  16
249  2687 Flinders, Clint     12 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:23.08  12
250  2532 Lundberg, Tony      10 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:23.49  17
251  1433 Selman, Colby       11 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:23.53  12
252  2377 Paulsen, McKay      11 Paulsen, McK,Pocate    5:23.59  16
253  2267 Sewell, Michael     11 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:23.97  16
254  1214 Randal, Lee         10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:24.52  15
255  1525 Mead, Austin        12 Cougar Track,Parker    5:24.93  16
256  1357 Tran, Long          11 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:26.20   8
257  2123 Mayes, Andrew       12 Lovell,Lovell, WY      5:26.80  15
258  3021 Stone, Joseph       11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:26.88  11
259  2001 Johnson, Peyton     10 Johnson, Pey,Rexbur    5:27.11  15
260  1975 Fink, Nick          10 Indian Track,Pocate    5:27.15  16
261  2876 Penrod, Tyler       10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:27.24  15
262  2922 Youngberg, Brayden  10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:27.53  15
263  1526 Scholz, Cullen      10 Cougar Track,Parker    5:27.55  16
264  2848 Searle, Kenneth     10 Uintah High,Vernal,    5:27.63  17
265  2656 Robinson, Tysen     12 Star Valley,Auburn,    5:28.99  16
266  2111 Wright, Nathaniel   10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:29.38  13
267  1700 Hill, Taylor         9 Digger Elite,Sugar     5:30.17  15
268  2039 Jackson, Jrew       10 Knights Trac,Layton    5:30.40  14
269  1184 Scott, Zach         11 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:31.31  14
270  1695 Anderson, Brennan    9 Digger Elite,Sugar     5:31.42  15
271  3073 Davis, Ethan        11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:33.17  14
  Simplot Games Meet                                         Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 5
                           Simplot Games 2015 - 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015
                                     Results - Simplot Games
272  3004 Haws, Nathan        12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:38.17  16
273  1977 Harris, Avery       11 Indian Track,Pocate    5:38.75  17
273  2869 Ashtawy, Ali         9 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:38.75  16
275  1435 Wright, Christian   11 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:38.81  15
276  2265 Oman, Jake          10 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:38.92  17
277  1662 Wheeler, Landon     10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:40.30  16

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
278  1423 Eldredge, Jake      11 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:40.38  15
279  2875 Palmer, Wade         9 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:41.40  17
280  1468 Cobabe, Luke        10 Cobabe, Luke,West J    5:41.82  16
281  2698 Robison, Stanley     9 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:43.29  17
282  1629 Hugh, Isaak         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:45.04  16
283  2562 Andersen, John       9 Shelley,Shelley, ID    5:46.77  17
284  1113 Bell, Buck           9 Big Piney,Big Piney    5:48.17  17
285  1223 Cox, Kael           11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    5:51.46  16
286  3001 Guevara, Jolo       12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:54.25  17
287  1724 Gardner, Mark       10 East Track,Salt Lak    5:55.16  17
288  3002 Hammond, Josh       10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:55.91  16
289  2992 Christiansen, Shaw  12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:57.34  17
290  3014 Murray, Parker      12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:01.10  17
291  2589 Oar, Caleb          11 Sky View Boy,Smithf    6:01.54  16
292  2107 Kermgard, Nicholas  10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     6:02.90  13
293  3089 Rusher, Derick      11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    6:03.16  16
294  2686 Elmer, Michael       9 Team Provo,Provo, U    6:03.98  17
295  1425 Glasscock, Jimmy     9 Chargers Tra,Draper    6:10.78  17
296  2263 Marsh, Trevor       12 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:13.17  17
297  1723 Gardner, Joey       12 East Track,Salt Lak    6:15.31  17
298  1121 Moreno, Timmy       10 Big Piney,Big Piney    6:31.14  17
299  1424 Gielman, Joe        11 Chargers Tra,Draper    6:39.03  17