Boys 400 Meter Dash Preliminary

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:26 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodhall, Hunter          12 Syracuse Tra,West P      50.49q  2
  2 Radebaugh, Kam            10 Gold Medal A,Lehi,       50.59q  9
  3 Hardy, Caleb              12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      50.73q  3
  4 Mahitula, Mussa           12 Olympus,Holladay, U      51.08q  7
  5 Ayers, Alex               12 Ayers, Alex,Coeur d      51.14q  5
  6 Bentil, Dominic           11 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      51.36q  4
  7 Duncan, Miles             11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      51.51q 12
  8 Johnson, Kelton           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      51.61q 20
  9 Myers, Cory               12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      51.67q  3
 10 Kembel, Nolan             12 Mountain Vie,Lovela      51.85q 16
 11 Waldron, Brady            12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT      51.87q 14
 12 Myers, Logan              12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      51.94q 13
 13 Thompson, Andrew          12 Lion Speed T,Denver      52.06q  9
 14 Koyle, Turner             11 Gold Medal A,Lehi,       52.10q 17
 15 Viskovich, Nathan         11 Heritage Tra,San Jo      52.23q 14
 16 Stephens, Eric            12 Stephens, Er,Edmont      52.29q 17
 17 Steward, Everett           9 New Image Tr,Los An      52.33q  1
 18 Pizzillo, Tony            11 Spokane Spee,Spokan      52.40q  3
 19 Hansen, Kellen            12 Star Valley,Afton,       52.44  17
 20 Lehr, Connor              10 Northridge H,Layton      52.45  18
 21 Peck, Wyatt               11 Star Valley,Afton,       52.47  13
 22 Schultz, Tanner           10 Sky View Bob,Smithf      52.48  11
 23 Kennedy, Spencer          11 Heritage Tra,San Jo      52.50   2
 24 Love, James               12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I      52.59  15
 25 Rockwood, Mark            12 Gold Medal A,Lehi,       52.73   6
 26 Grey, Alijah              12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I      52.98  18
 27 Strohecker, Alex          12 Mountain Vie,Lovela      53.02  15
 28 Miller, Matthew           11 Lion Speed T,Denver      53.03   6
 28 Dahl, Tyler               11 Laramie Trac,Larami      53.03   9
 30 Miller, Brock             12 Miller, Broc,Golden      53.15   3
 30 White, Jade               12 Davis Track,Kaysvil      53.15   7
 32 Boehme, Nate              12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa      53.19   8
 33 Whitmire, Justus          12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen      53.21  12
 34 Pikula, Madden            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      53.24  10
 35 Arave, Dahson             12 Syracuse Tra,West P      53.26   5
 36 Nunez, Kenyon             12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      53.34  15
 37 Scott, Dylan              12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      53.37  19
 38 Rudolph, Jackson          12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen      53.44  20
 39 Newbold, Kohle            12 Bountiful Br,Bounti      53.61  16
 40 Steenmeyer, Quentin       12 Elevate Athl,Colora      53.66  14
 41 Pena, Aidan               11 Elevate Athl,Colora      53.68  16
 42 Tidwell, Dustin           10 Team Tidwell,South       53.75   6
 43 Ruchti, Jaydon            10 American For,Americ      53.77  20
 44 Dickson, Alec             11 Stride Ahead Tou         53.79  20
 45 Mullineux'Perrault, Nich  11 Peak Track Club,Sno      53.85  17
 46 Holloway, Tyler           12 Broncs Track,Sherid      53.88   3
 47 Arcand, Evan              12 Blazers,Grand Junct      53.94  19
 48 Loper, Ethan              11 Loper, Ethan,Parker      54.01   1
 49 Burch, Kade               11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate      54.04   4
 50 Waters, Mitchell          11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf      54.05  13
 51 Goss, Tymer               11 Broncs Track,Sherid      54.09  12
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:26 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Peterson, Holden          12 Viking Track,Pleasa      54.19   5
 52 Waters, Tyler             11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf      54.19   9

  ....Boys 400 Meter Dash -
 54 Morse, Bracken            10 Morse, Brack,Blackf      54.29  10
 55 Jones, Jace               12 Payson Track,Payson      54.40  11
 56 Roberts, Devon            10 Bear River I,Tremon      54.45  18
 57 Pine, Logan               12 Raise the Ba,Reno,       54.46   1
 58 Clark, Cameron            12 Clark, Camer,Hooper      54.52  13
 59 Bak, Sean                 12 Peak Track Club,Sno      54.55   5
 60 Martin, Jonathan          11 New Image Tr,Los An      54.63   8
 61 Breakfield, Dustin        12 Uintah,Vernal, UT        54.67   8
 62 Biesenbach, Wyatt         12 Salem Hills,Salem,       54.81   1
 63 Keller, Ethan             11 Fort Collins,Windso      54.86   2
 64 Greenlee, Gibson          12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I      54.95   8
 65 Vela, Derek               12 Broncs Track,Sherid      55.18  13
 66 Stokes, Dawson            11 Maple Mounta,Spanis      55.32  14
 67 Cabello, Michael          11 Hawks Runnin,Twin F      55.36  16
 68 Islam, Elijah              9 New Image Tr,Los An      55.57  12
 69 Davis, Alex               12 Green River,Green R      55.62  10
 70 Cedillo, Hector           10 Olympus,Holladay, U      55.64   6
 71 Salisbury, Sean           12 Logan TC,Logan, UT       55.66   3
 72 Adams, Bryce              10 Canyon Track,Caldwe      55.74   5
 73 Barnett, Will             12 Star Valley,Afton,       55.81  12
 74 Wilkinson, Connor         11 Lander Valle,Lander      55.89  15
 75 Jackson, Trason           12 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci      55.95   1
 76 Clark, Ammon               9 Bountiful Br,Bounti      56.02  11
 77 Foster, Jaden              9 Mountain Wes,Missou      56.26  18
 78 Russell, Beau             12 Lion's Pride,westla      56.37  10
 79 Hewatt, Kason             10 Indian Track,Pocate      56.45  15
 80 Carnahan, Jaeden          11 Rock Springs,Rock S      56.49  19
 81 Davis, Dugan               9 Polson Track,Polson      56.54  10
 82 Smith, Brock              10 Smith, Brock,Billin      56.65  19
 83 Stultz, Cody              10 Broncs Track,Sherid      56.81   4
 84 Taffe, Owen               12 C A T C,Oakland, CA      56.95  14
 85 Johnson, Peyton           12 Rexburg Trac,Rexbur      56.97  11
 86 Lefler, Colton            11 Lefler, Colt,South       56.98  20
 87 Crump, Kobe               11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      57.07  18
 88 Ruiz, Jesus               12 Cortez Runni,Cortez      57.26  16
 89 Foust, Andrew             10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      57.30   4
 90 Spencer, Jon              12 Syracuse Tra,West P      57.34   7
 91 Orton, Nathan             12 Logan TC,Logan, UT       57.75  11
 92 Vaquera, Elisha           12 Cortez Runni,Cortez      57.98   7
 93 Matheson, Dallin          12 Shelley,Shelley, ID      58.42  19
 94 Fox, Brayton              11 Big Horn Ram,Big Ho      58.48  14
 95 Elmer, Mikey              11 Team Provo,Provo, U      58.92   8
 96 Yarbrough, Skyler         12 Cortez Runni,Cortez      59.12  17
 97 Gerke, Christian          11 Mountain Vie,Lovela      59.13   8
 98 Yunin, Alex               11 Spokane Spee,Spokan      59.25   2
 99 Mellor, Daryl             11 Riverton Wyo,Rivert      59.65  15
100 Eaton, John               12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    1:00.38   9
101 Martinez, Devin           12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    1:00.45  17
102 Turok, Asa                 9 C C C,West Valley C    1:01.14   1
103 Holtzen, Trajen           10 Hawks Runnin,Twin F    1:02.44  20
104 Cromar, Ben               12 Salem Hills,Salem,     1:03.05   5
105 Jensen, Koby              10 Gold Medal A,Lehi,     1:03.72   6
106 Barton, Justin             9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    1:05.09   4
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:26 PM  2/17/2017
                           Simplot Games 2017 - 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107 Lozoya, Antony             9 Canyon Track,Caldwe    1:06.56   7
 -- Chalmers, Dylan           11 Mountain Wes,Missou        DNF   9