2011 Girls 4x200m Prelims

 Simplot Games                                Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                    Simplot Games 2011 – 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011
                              Results – Simplot Games
  Women 4×200 Meter Relay -
  ===================================================================
      School                                              Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 Medgar Evers Track Club  ‘A’                        1:43.56q  1
    2 Flying Jaguars  ‘A’                                 1:45.41q  4
    3 Teekay TC  ‘A’                                      1:45.48q  3
    4 Cheetah International T.C.  ‘A’                     1:45.50q  6
    5 Gardena Core Speed  ‘A’                             1:45.62q  2
    6 South Bay Express  ‘A’                              1:46.97q  7
    7 Centennial Track Club  ‘A’                          1:47.22q  6
    8 Kufunga  ‘A’                                        1:47.24q  5
    9 Davis Track Club  ‘A’                               1:47.97q  3
   10 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘A’                                1:49.25q  7
   11 C C C  (Central City Che  ‘A’                       1:49.72q  4
   12 C Ridge Raptors  ‘A’                                1:49.99q  1
   13 Fort Collins Track Club  ‘A’                        1:50.65   2
   14 Mountain West Track Club  ‘A’                       1:51.30   1
   15 Teekay TC  ‘B’                                      1:52.24   5
   16 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘B’                                1:52.57   2
   17 Mercury Track Club  ‘A’                             1:53.40   4
   18 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘C’                                1:54.54   6
   19 Davis Track Club  ‘B’                               1:54.59   6
   20 Cheyenne Central Indians  ‘A’                       1:54.64   4
   21 Mountain View Track Club  ‘A’                       1:55.07   4
   22 Maple Mountain Track Club  ‘A’                      1:55.65   3
   23 Syracuse Track Club  ‘A’                            1:56.15   5
   24 C C H S  ‘A’                                        1:56.33   2
   25 Rustler Nation  ‘A’                                 1:56.68   5
   26 Durango Track Club  ‘A’                             1:58.96   1
   27 Green River Wolves Track  ‘A’                       1:59.72   2
   28 Bronc Track Club  ‘A’                               1:59.85   7
   29 Payson Track Club  ‘A’                              2:00.27   5
   30 Indian Track Club  ‘A’                              2:01.05   2
   31 Davis Track Club  ‘C’                               2:01.25   1
   32 Rock Springs  ‘A’                                   2:01.59   6
   33 Casper Natrona Mustangs  ‘A’                        2:02.21   3
   34 C Ridge Raptors  ‘B’                                2:04.21   4
   35 Syracuse Track Club  ‘B’                            2:04.77   6
   36 Capital  Bruins  ‘B’                                2:06.54   7
   37 Capital  Bruins  ‘A’                                2:13.11   5
   38 Salt City Striders  ‘A’                             2:26.88   3