2011 Boys 400m Prelim

  Simplot Games                                Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                    Simplot Games 2011 – 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011
                              Results – Simplot Games
  Men 400 Meter Dash -
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1  2320 Rounds, Andy        12 Skyline Eagles,Salt      50.77q  2
    2  2189 Lambourne, Cole     11 Riverton Track,Rive      50.96q  6
    3  1597 Sterling, Christop  12 Fast Traxx Troup,Co      51.13q  4
    4  1992 Lewis, Adrain       12 Medgar Evers Tra,Ne      51.51q 12
    5  1656 Lauderdale, Pete    12 Gardena Core Spe,Ga      51.54q  5
    6  2707 Watts, Landon       12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi      51.58q  1
    7  1872 King, Garrett       12 King, Garrett,St. A      51.80q 16
    8  2676 Carter, Dante’      10 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi      52.24q  8
    9  2352 Chapman, Andre      12 South Bay Expres,Sa      52.28q  3
   10  1651 Bennett, Randall    11 Gardena Core Spe,Ga      52.45q  9
   11  2354 Favors, Jtier       12 South Bay Expres,Sa      52.47q  7
   12  2302 Adams, Blake        11 Skyhawk Track Cl,Sa      52.55q 14
   13  2001 Owen, Cade          12 Minico TC,Rupert ID      52.59q 15
   14  1733 Keys, Keygan        11 Gulf Coast Hurri,Je      52.66q 10
   15  1934 Bridgeman, Don      12 Lethbridge Track,Le      52.90q 15
   16  2078 Johnston, Aron      12 Mountain West Tr,Mi      52.97q  6
   17  2146 Arterburn, Michael  11 Real Training,Hende      53.02q  1
   18  2137 Medina, Jordan      10 Raider Pride TC,Aur      53.13q 14
   19  2091 Nielsen, Kevin      12 Nielsen, Kevin,Gran      53.19  11
   20  2148 Leachman, Hunter    11 Real Training,Hende      53.22  17
   21  1654 Guy, Reuben         10 Gardena Core Spe,Ga      53.23   8
   22  1357 Williams, Blake     12 Centennial Track,Au      53.33  13
   23  1709 Harrison, Devin     11 Green River Wolv,Gr      53.38   6
   24  1767 Swiensberg, Zach    11 Hillcrest Track,Amm      53.57  17
   25  2694 Middleton, Ian      11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi      53.63  17
   26  2149 Pequette, Kyle      12 Real Training,Hende      53.70  16
   27  2587 Weaver, Tyler       10 Weaver, Tyler,Downe      53.93   4
   28  1618 Adams, Jaymari      12 Flying Jaguars,Anti      54.10   3
   29  1402 Hughes, Michael     11 Cheyenne Central,Ch      54.12   8
   30  1655 Henderson, James    12 Gardena Core Spe,Ga      54.24   2
   31  1068 Hawkes, Carson      12 Bountiful Track,Bou      54.36   9
   32  2689 Knauth, Tyler       11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi      54.38  12
   33  1631 Haas, Jessie        11 Fort Collins Tra,Wi      54.52   7
   34  1016 Gilmore, Colby      12 A Cody Broncs,Cody       54.53   5
   35  1578 Ellis, Blake        10 Ellis, Blake,Highla      54.62  13
   36  1203 Eichenberger, Will  10 C C H S,Gillette WY      54.70   3
   37  1232 Richardson, TJ      12 C Ridge Raptors,Twi      54.74  12
   38  2131 Poling, Marcus      12 Poling, Marcus,Idah      54.79   2
   39  1037 Jackson, Vincent    10 AmityvilleTrack,Ami      54.80   5
   40  2023 Wheeler, Brian      12 Missoula Big Sky,Mi      54.84  11
   41  2166 Gilbert, Nathaniel  10 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo      54.90  17
   42  2589 West, Mason         12 West, Mason,Park Ci      54.91   9
   43  2182 Wille, Joe          12 Riverton High Sc,Ri      54.98   7
   44  1162 Kern, Tommy         10 Butte County Pir,Ar      54.99   1
   45  1867 Spualding, Nathan   10 Kelly Walsh High,Ca      55.16  17
   46  2317 Avery, Gavin        10 Skyline Eagles,Salt      55.18  11
   47  2559 Walton, Blake       10 Walton, Blake,Highl      55.25  14
   48  2499 Brown, Jake         12 Thermopolis Bobc,Th      55.39   7
   49  1831 Ortiz, Kevin        12 Judge Memorial,Salt      55.52   4
   50  2151 Summervil, Dylan    11 Real Training,Hende      55.53  15
   51  1076 Cruz, Michael       10 Box EldeTrack,Brigh      55.55  14
   52  1329 Powell, Jake        12 Casper Natrona M,Ca      55.62  15
   53  1873 Kingfisher, Dakota  12 Kingfisher, Dako,Gr      55.75   1
  ….Men 400 Meter Dash -
   54  1336 Vollmar, Cody       11 Casper Natrona M,Ca      55.94   9
   55  2462 Crandall, Collin    12 Team Provo,Provo UT      55.98  10
   56  1783 Arenas, Jesse       12 I.S.C Internatio,Mo      55.99  10
   57  2426 Atkins, Weston      12 Syracuse Track C,Sy      56.17   3
   58  1766 Dopp, Dillon        11 Hillcrest Track,Amm      56.19  13
   59  2101 Kennington, Brock   12 NorthridgeTrack,Lay      56.36  16
   60  2277 Carey, Matt         11 Sky View Boys,Smith      56.39  12
   61  1976 Muirbrook, Kevin    11 Maple Mountain T,Sp      56.56  10
   62  1057 Bitner, Riley       12 Bitner, Riley,Lovel      56.91   6
   63  1829 Knutson, Kyle       10 Judge Memorial,Salt      57.22   4
   64  2427 Brown, Chris        12 Syracuse Track C,Sy      57.43  11
   65  2289 McKinley, Blake     12 Sky View Boys,Smith      57.52   8
   66  1927 Hansen, Jorden       9 Leduc Track,Leduc        57.53  13
   67  1674 Echohawk, Dallin    10 Gate City Track,Poc      57.55  16
   68  2687 Kezar, Corbin       10 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi      57.58  15
   69  2719 Selman, Wesley         Selman, Wesley           57.75   1
   70  1026 West, Josh           9 A Cody Broncs,Cody       57.88  14
   71  1612 Carter, Immanuel    11 Flying Aj’s,Federal      57.91   3
   72  1073 Alcantar, Martin    11 Box EldeTrack,Brigh      57.97   6
   73  2172 Stetson, Derek      12 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo      57.98   2
   74  2468 Robison, Alex       10 Team Provo,Provo UT      58.01  16
   75  2612 Edminster, Kevin    11 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo      58.02  11
   76  2306 Eliason, Aaron      12 Skyhawk Track Cl,Sa      58.16  10
   77  1053 Marc, Bo            10 Big Piney Track,Big      58.77  12
   78  2334 Burt, Sam           11 Snake River Rapi,Bl      59.08  14
   79  2469 Thomas, Scott       12 Team Provo,Provo UT      59.17   9
   80  2020 Colyer, Lane        11 Missoula Big Sky,Mi      59.59   8
   81  2049 Cochran, Stephen    12 Mountain View Tr,Lo      59.68  17
   82  1750 Mauer, Zach         12 Hellgate Track,Miss    1:01.31   8
   83  2290 McKinley, Zach      12 Sky View Boys,Smith    1:01.34   4
   84  2617 Hill, Michael       11 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    1:02.76  10
   85  1808 Giesbricht, Doug     9 Indian Track Clu,Po    1:03.30   5
   86  2246 Cambray, Bryan      10 Salt City Stride,Sa    1:09.02   7
   87  1802 Bergmans, Aaron      9 Indian Track Clu,Po    1:10.56   6