2009 Girls 1600m Results

 Simplot Games                            Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                  Simplot Games 2009 – 2/19/2009 to 2/21/2009
                            Results – Simplot Games
  Event 12  Women 1600 Meter Run -
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals
  ================================================================
  Finals
    1  1624 Graham, Chelsea     11 Edmonton Thunder,Ed    5:02.36
    2  1493 Eddy, Candace       12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:04.70
    3  2738 Nielsen, Nicole     12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    5:04.90
    4  2626 Vanderhout, Kristi  10 Vanderhout, Kris,Sc    5:12.42
    5  2724 Worden, Aubree      10 Worden, Aubree,Scot    5:14.96
    6  2445 StLaurent, Shanna   10 StLaurent, Shann,Oc    5:15.61
    7  2735 Jamboretz, Kate     10 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    5:17.81
    8  1714 Litzsinger, Alex    12 Gate City Track,Poc    5:18.33
    9  2356 Snyder, McKenzie     9 Snyder, McKenzie,Co    5:20.59
   10  2158 Mazeika, Julie      11 PG Vikings,Lindon U    5:23.08
   11  1405 Chojnacky, Mackenz  10 Chojnacky, Macke,Je    5:24.06
   12  1506 Kusee, Talya        12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:24.15
   13  1123 Turner, Heidi       10 Bozeman Distance,Bo    5:25.00
   14  1618 DuBose, Damajeria   12 East Bay Dragons,Oa    5:25.27
   15  2230 Robinson, Kat       11 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    5:25.87
   16  1523 Wilding, Jessica    11 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:25.92
   17  1517 Swanson, Katie      12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:26.05
   18  1037 Allred, Amy         11 Allred, Amy,Layton     5:26.90
   19  2278 Russ, Ryan          11 Russ, Ryan,Golden C    5:27.14
   20  1256 Trapp, Cheryn        9 Canyon Track Clu,Na    5:27.25
   21  1563 Deelstra, Jenna     12 Deelstra, Jenna,Ogd    5:29.14
   22  1005 Logan, Camille      12 A T S Elite – Li,Hi    5:30.23
   23  2011 Leonhardt, Jesscia  12 Leonhardt, Jessc,Mo    5:30.33
   24  2325 Combe, Megan        12 Skyline,Salt Lake C    5:30.78
   25  2682 Kirk, Annie         11 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    5:30.83
   26  1355 Cervantes, Ashlee   11 Cervantes, Ashle,Be    5:31.74
   27  1505 King, Hollie        12 Davis Track Club,Ka    5:31.81
   28  2184 Campbell, Kaylee    12 Preston Track Cl,Pr    5:32.91
   29  2147 Baird, Jessi        12 PG Vikings,Lindon U    5:33.41
   30  2653 McNeely, Sophie     12 Warrior Express,Cen    5:35.38
   31  2510 Kinsella, Monica    11 Team Prep,Crested B    5:35.82
   32  1985 Lane, Ashley        10 Laramie Track Cl,La    5:37.00
   33  2628 Garcia, Carmille    10 Velocity TC,Anaheim    5:39.40
   34  1685 Chugg, Cherice      11 Fremont Track Cl,Pl    5:44.11
   35  1703 Pettway, Paisley    11 Gardena Core,Garden    5:44.77